OpenStreetMap
|
Name
|
Remark
|
29939
|
Büdingen
|
|
36104
|
Lohja
|
|
36305
|
Karis
|
|
36306
|
Ekenäs
|
|
37079
|
Nummi-Pusula
|
|
37091
|
Lammi
|
|
37158
|
Hämeenkoski
|
|
37249
|
Karjalohja
|
|
37373
|
Pojo
|
|
38029
|
Särkisalo
|
|
38030
|
Västanfjärd
|
|
38032
|
Dragsfjärd
|
|
38085
|
Suomusjärvi
|
|
38108
|
Kiikala
|
|
52784
|
Universitets- och sjukhusområdet
|
|
52785
|
Marieområdet
|
|
52788
|
Haga/Sandbacka
|
|
52789
|
Stadsliden
|
|
52790
|
Ersboda
|
|
52792
|
Ålidhemsområdet
|
|
52795
|
Teg
|
|
52796
|
Backenområdet
|
|
52798
|
Västerslätt/Rödäng
|
|
52799
|
Centrala stan
|
|
52802
|
Berghem
|
|
53929
|
Gelsenkirchen-Nord
|
|
53938
|
Gelsenkirchen-West
|
|
53939
|
Gelsenkirchen-Ost
|
|
53942
|
Gelsenkirchen-Süd
|
|
53944
|
Gelsenkirchen-Mitte
|
|
54506
|
Grafschaft
|
|
54520
|
Lohberg
|
|
54521
|
Feldmark, Bruch
|
|
54723
|
Hagenviertel
|
|
54724
|
Innenstadt
|
|
54727
|
Averbruch
|
|
54729
|
Eppinghoven
|
|
55092
|
Arenberg-Immendorf
|
|
55102
|
Arzheim
|
|
55103
|
Kesselheim
|
|
55104
|
Bubenheim
|
|
55116
|
Lay
|
|
55117
|
Stolzenfels
|
|
55782
|
Eggersdorf
|
|
58843
|
Kontich
|
|
58864
|
Rumst
|
|
60709
|
Antwerpen
|
|
68452
|
Scherzingen
|
|
68453
|
Norsingen
|
|
70109
|
Mengen
|
|
70120
|
Wasenweiler
|
|
70143
|
Gündlingen
|
|
70144
|
Niederrimsingen
|
|
70145
|
Oberrimsingen
|
|
70191
|
Wildtal
|
|
70237
|
Kiechlinsbergen
|
|
70263
|
Bremgarten
|
|
71543
|
Gemarkung Grüningen
|
|
71544
|
Gemarkung Riedlingen
|
|
71545
|
Gemarkung Neufra
|
|
71552
|
Gemarkung Bechingen
|
|
71553
|
Gemarkung Daugendorf
|
|
71561
|
Gemarkung Pflummern
|
|
72583
|
Obermünstertal
|
|
72584
|
Untermünstertal
|
|
74031
|
Sankt Wilhelm
|
|
74464
|
Wittental
|
|
74465
|
Eschbach (Dreisamtal)
|
|
78516
|
Spreenhagen
|
|
78518
|
Hartmannsdorf
|
|
79586
|
Radinkendorf
|
|
79589
|
Giesensdorf
|
|
79594
|
Braunsdorf
|
|
79647
|
Glienicke
|
|
80138
|
Stemmen
|
|
85331
|
Breslack
|
|
85880
|
Ranzig
|
|
85888
|
Neuendorf
|
|
85890
|
Tauche
|
|
85968
|
Müncheberg
|
|
85971
|
Görzig
|
|
85974
|
Groß Rietz
|
|
86250
|
Pfaffendorf
|
|
86258
|
Wilmersdorf
|
|
87155
|
Gallenweiler
|
|
88414
|
Gemarkung Dürmentingen
|
|
88424
|
Gemarkung Heudorf
|
|
88425
|
Gemarkung Hailtingen
|
|
88430
|
Gemarkung Göffingen
|
|
88479
|
Alt Golm
|
|
88489
|
Görsdorf bei Storkow
|
|
88520
|
Gemarkung Möhringen
|
|
88566
|
Gemarkung Dietelhofen
|
|
88567
|
Gemarkung Uigendorf
|
|
88579
|
Gemarkung Zwiefaltendorf
|
|
89754
|
Rumipamba
|
|
90050
|
Kennedy
|
|
90083
|
San Isidro del Inca
|
|
94436
|
Saint-Martin-au-Laërt
|
|
105959
|
Gemarkung Zell
|
|
111773
|
Fontain
|
|
153110
|
Gosen
|
|
162006
|
Möser
|
|
165307
|
La Selle-sur-le-Bied
|
|
171410
|
Baesweiler
|
|
176412
|
Zossen
|
|
179546
|
Tatinghem
|
|
199076
|
Albany
|
|
242643
|
Caemborá
|
|
269721
|
Ленинский район
|
|
271659
|
Laufen
|
|
271671
|
Buggingen (Kernort)
|
|
271672
|
Seefelden
|
|
281620
|
Wettelbrunn
|
|
285136
|
Промышленный район
|
|
286327
|
Saint-Germain-sur-l'Arbresle
|
|
287189
|
Mežāres
|
|
287502
|
Spilve
|
|
287671
|
Babīte
|
|
287672
|
Piņķi
|
|
288591
|
Schliengen (Kernort)
|
|
288594
|
Liel
|
|
288602
|
Mauchen
|
|
288608
|
Obereggenen
|
|
300245
|
Tīraine
|
|
300621
|
Skulte
|
|
301471
|
Bom Sucesso
|
|
301776
|
Offnadingen
|
|
304085
|
Užava
|
|
304195
|
Hämeenlinna
|
|
307832
|
Buchheim
|
|
309562
|
Falkensteig
|
|
310539
|
Zarten
|
|
310541
|
Kirchzarten (Kernort)
|
|
310556
|
Burg im Dreisamtal
|
|
311855
|
Feldberg (Müllheim)
|
|
311914
|
Badenweiler (Kernort)
|
|
311917
|
Schweighof
|
|
311921
|
Niederweiler
|
|
311981
|
Müllheim
|
|
311983
|
Hügelheim
|
|
312000
|
Dattingen
|
|
312005
|
Zunzingen
|
|
319275
|
Rötenbach
|
|
319276
|
Friedenweiler (Kernort)
|
|
319596
|
Schönenbach
|
|
319601
|
Faulenfürst-Seebrugg
|
|
319602
|
Schluchsee (Kernort)
|
|
324394
|
Rudenberg
|
|
324395
|
Schwärzenbach
|
|
324396
|
Neustadt im Schwarzwald
|
|
324406
|
Waldau
|
|
324411
|
Raitenbuch
|
|
324412
|
Lenzkirch (Kernort)
|
|
324699
|
Dittishausen
|
|
324700
|
Löffingen (Kernstadt)
|
|
324713
|
Seppenhofen
|
|
324715
|
Reiselfingen
|
|
324934
|
Feldberg (Ort)
|
|
324935
|
Falkau
|
|
326705
|
Schollach
|
|
326708
|
Bubenbach
|
|
326711
|
Eisenbach (Kernort)
|
|
342379
|
Comunidad de Barbadillo de Herreros y Vallejimeno
|
|
342937
|
Mierzyn
|
|
357386
|
Wöschbach
|
|
357389
|
Sprantal
|
|
357428
|
Bauerbach
|
|
358488
|
Eutingen
|
|
361247
|
Freudenstein-Hohenklingen
|
|
363179
|
Abadia
|
|
365649
|
Michendorf
|
|
367854
|
Sankt Lorenz Süd
|
|
367868
|
Sankt Jürgen
|
|
367871
|
Sankt Lorenz Nord
|
|
367872
|
Sankt Gertrud
|
|
376222
|
Sindeldorf
|
|
379495
|
Clausthal-Zellerfeld
|
|
383125
|
Niederochtenhausen
|
|
383131
|
Bremervörde
|
|
383132
|
Hesedorf
|
|
383139
|
Elm
|
|
383199
|
Bevern
|
|
383874
|
Mehedorf
|
|
383926
|
Minstedt
|
|
383929
|
Spreckens
|
|
391261
|
Corquoy
|
|
393352
|
Broderstorf
|
|
397077
|
Zwickau-West
|
|
397078
|
Zwickau-Mitte
|
|
397079
|
Zwickau-Ost
|
|
397080
|
Zwickau-Nord
|
|
397081
|
Zwickau-Süd
|
|
405056
|
Літин
|
|
405057
|
Селище
|
|
406616
|
Springe
|
|
411334
|
Bonnevoie
|
|
415409
|
Bockelwitz
|
|
415415
|
Ebersbach
|
|
416473
|
Frankenstein
|
|
418715
|
Großhennersdorf
|
|
418996
|
Eibenstock
|
|
421865
|
Вишгород
|
|
422356
|
Zschopau
|
|
422393
|
Großolbersdorf
|
|
422914
|
Mutzschen
|
|
422919
|
Hohburg
|
|
444815
|
Mehltheuer
|
|
445225
|
Leubnitz
|
|
445227
|
Syrau
|
|
449952
|
Godern
|
|
452306
|
Oegeln
|
|
455488
|
Geising
|
|
456995
|
Neustadt an der Weinstraße
|
|
531656
|
Bliesendorf
|
|
532707
|
Kirchberg
|
|
542543
|
Bardenitz
|
|
543451
|
Niebel
|
|
543452
|
Lühsdorf
|
|
544264
|
Lobbese
|
|
544265
|
Dietersdorf
|
|
544312
|
Rietz
|
|
547568
|
Locktow
|
|
548713
|
Ort Mulmshorn
|
|
551160
|
Weißig am Raschütz
|
|
552454
|
Dahnsdorf
|
|
553876
|
Kranepuhl
|
|
554833
|
Bad Wurzach
|
|
897584
|
Michelstadt
|
|
897988
|
Центральный административный округ
|
|
897989
|
Калининский административный округ
|
|
897990
|
Восточный административный округ
|
|
897991
|
Ленинский административный округ
|
|
899586
|
Ryttylä
|
|
901470
|
Maichingen
|
|
901471
|
Darmsheim
|
|
901473
|
Sindelfingen (Stadt)
|
|
902008
|
Roeselare
|
|
902991
|
Böblingen (Stadt)
|
|
915144
|
Wiegboldsbur
|
|
915145
|
Victorbur
|
|
915146
|
Bedekaspel
|
|
915147
|
Münkeboe
|
|
915149
|
Forlitz-Blaukirchen
|
|
915150
|
Uthwerdum
|
|
915151
|
Theene
|
|
915152
|
Oldeburg
|
|
915153
|
Moorhusen
|
|
931830
|
Norden (City)
|
|
934569
|
Rutenga Sub-County
|
|
934598
|
Thießen
|
|
946835
|
Gładyszewo
|
|
946843
|
Górne
|
|
946845
|
Śródmieście
|
|
946848
|
Staszyce
|
|
957149
|
Jadwiżyn
|
|
957200
|
Zamość
|
|
959702
|
Podlasie
|
|
959717
|
Koszyce
|
|
959719
|
Motylewo
|
|
960213
|
Kortrijk
|
|
960998
|
Avelgem
|
|
961166
|
Waregem
|
|
962280
|
Aukrug
|
|
964139
|
Rederstall
|
|
966777
|
Tellingstedt
|
|
971629
|
Устиновский район
|
|
971633
|
Первомайский район
|
|
971635
|
Ленинский район
|
|
971646
|
Октябрьский район
|
|
971647
|
Индустриальный район
|
|
1020325
|
Rädel
|
|
1026866
|
Stahnsdorf
|
|
1026871
|
Sputendorf
|
|
1030123
|
Töplitz
|
|
1032707
|
Werder (Havel)
|
|
1076243
|
Elst
|
|
1111002
|
Rübenach
|
|
1111003
|
Güls
|
|
1120061
|
Dundaga
|
|
1130274
|
Wieslet
|
|
1130287
|
Wies
|
|
1130292
|
Neuenweg
|
|
1130293
|
Tegernau
|
|
1130306
|
Bürchau
|
|
1136603
|
Krähenwinkel
|
|
1136605
|
Kaltenweide
|
|
1136606
|
Langenhagen (Kernstadt)
|
|
1143203
|
Raiskums
|
|
1209183
|
Vögisheim
|
|
1263279
|
Заволжский район
|
|
1266370
|
Zonnebeke
|
|
1267626
|
Döberitz
|
|
1268206
|
Saint-Amant-de-Bonnieure
|
|
1274192
|
Wervik
|
|
1274193
|
Rathenow
|
|
1282428
|
Teso de la Feria
|
|
1282429
|
Rollo
|
|
1282430
|
Blanco
|
|
1282431
|
San Isidro
|
|
1282432
|
Prosperidad
|
|
1282433
|
Capuchinos
|
|
1282434
|
Garrido Norte
|
|
1282435
|
Arrabal
|
|
1282436
|
Vidal
|
|
1282437
|
Salesas
|
|
1282438
|
San José
|
|
1282439
|
Fontana
|
|
1282440
|
La Vega
|
|
1282441
|
Labradores
|
|
1282442
|
Alamedilla
|
|
1282443
|
Carmen
|
|
1282444
|
Oeste
|
|
1282445
|
Platina
|
|
1282446
|
Zurguén
|
|
1282447
|
Pizarrales
|
|
1282448
|
Vistahermosa
|
|
1282449
|
Centro
|
|
1282450
|
Delicias
|
|
1282451
|
Montalvos
|
|
1282452
|
Garrido Sur
|
|
1282453
|
Tenerías
|
|
1282454
|
Tormes
|
|
1282455
|
San Vicente
|
|
1282456
|
San Bernardo
|
|
1282457
|
Chinchibarra
|
|
1282458
|
Santo Tomás
|
|
1282459
|
Puente Ladrillo
|
|
1282517
|
Marín
|
|
1282518
|
Los Alambres
|
|
1282519
|
Los Alcaldes
|
|
1282520
|
Glorieta
|
|
1282523
|
Ciudad Jardín
|
|
1282524
|
Buenos Aires
|
|
1282525
|
Chamberí
|
|
1309633
|
Malschwitz
|
|
1309670
|
Schirgiswalde
|
|
1309676
|
Kirschau
|
|
1310909
|
Ebersbach
|
|
1322314
|
Большепустынский сельсовет
|
|
1322320
|
Азанковский сельсовет
|
|
1322338
|
Герасимовский сельсовет
|
|
1322360
|
Мостовский сельсовет
|
|
1322475
|
Карабашский сельсовет
|
|
1322535
|
Увальский сельсовет
|
|
1322552
|
Кошукский сельсовет
|
|
1323527
|
Городищенский сельсовет
|
|
1323559
|
Крутинский сельсовет
|
|
1323599
|
Ленинский сельсовет
|
|
1323600
|
сельсоветы Тавдинского городского округа
|
|
1324357
|
Diksmuide
|
|
1327286
|
Möhlau
|
|
1327655
|
Gadegast
|
|
1327657
|
Annaburg
|
|
1327660
|
Plossig
|
|
1327661
|
Elster (Elbe)
|
|
1327701
|
Schköna
|
|
1327703
|
Horstdorf
|
|
1327707
|
Brandhorst
|
|
1327708
|
Gohrau
|
|
1327711
|
Vockerode
|
|
1327714
|
Rehsen
|
|
1327715
|
Griesen
|
|
1335276
|
Menen
|
|
1343695
|
Fonavi Oeste
|
|
1343704
|
Capitán Bermúdez
|
|
1343708
|
El Pino
|
|
1343709
|
3 de Febrero
|
|
1343710
|
Las Quintas
|
|
1346453
|
Islas Malvinas
|
|
1346454
|
Norte
|
|
1346461
|
Nicasio Oroño
|
|
1346462
|
Díaz Vélez
|
|
1347128
|
Venosc
|
|
1355602
|
Nemt
|
|
1355606
|
Dehnitz
|
|
1355608
|
Roitzsch
|
|
1355869
|
Höfgen
|
|
1355870
|
Großbothen
|
|
1355871
|
Beiersdorf
|
|
1355872
|
Großbardau
|
|
1355873
|
Nerchau
|
|
1355874
|
Kössern
|
|
1355875
|
Döben
|
|
1356838
|
Colditz
|
|
1356841
|
Zschadraß
|
|
1359640
|
Lankelz
|
|
1359641
|
Lalleng
|
|
1359643
|
Sommet
|
|
1359644
|
Zaepert
|
|
1359645
|
Raemerich
|
|
1359868
|
Bruch
|
|
1359869
|
Belval
|
|
1359870
|
Universiteit
|
|
1360017
|
Piriquitos
|
|
1372119
|
Treuenbrietzen
|
|
1375337
|
Bad Schwalbach
|
|
1379932
|
Geisenheim
|
|
1379955
|
Rüdesheim am Rhein
|
|
1383111
|
Grenz
|
|
1383112
|
Park
|
|
1383113
|
Dellhéicht
|
|
1383114
|
Wobrecken
|
|
1383115
|
Al-Esch
|
|
1383116
|
Neiduerf
|
|
1383117
|
Uecht
|
|
1383118
|
Fettmeth
|
|
1383119
|
Schlassgoard
|
|
1383120
|
Brill
|
|
1385947
|
Gemarkung Krumbach
|
|
1385960
|
Gemarkung Hürben
|
|
1386027
|
Gemarkung Hohenraunau
|
|
1386028
|
Gemarkung Niederraunau
|
|
1386340
|
Gemarkung Billenhausen
|
|
1386361
|
Gemarkung Attenhausen
|
|
1386472
|
Gemarkung Edenhausen
|
|
1389530
|
Gemarkung Weiler (Waltenhausen)
|
|
1389573
|
Gemarkung Hairenbuch
|
|
1389574
|
Gemarkung Waltenhausen
|
|
1395278
|
Nordwest
|
|
1395341
|
Südost
|
|
1395351
|
Süd
|
|
1395369
|
Südwest
|
|
1395406
|
West
|
|
1405477
|
Saint-Marc
|
|
1410709
|
Reppinichen
|
|
1410900
|
Züsedom
|
|
1416140
|
Bad Grund
|
|
1424306
|
Groß Dratow
|
|
1424307
|
Grabowhöfe
|
|
1424309
|
Moltzow
|
|
1426793
|
Distrito Norte Sierra
|
|
1431993
|
Distrito Poniente Sur
|
|
1432370
|
Hohendorf (bei Wolgast)
|
|
1439801
|
Waverley West
|
|
1439895
|
Distrito Sur
|
|
1451074
|
Fort Rouge–East Fort Garry
|
|
1463580
|
Вільховатий
|
|
1464599
|
None
|
|
1475804
|
Remedios de Escalada
|
|
1475805
|
Combate
|
|
1475806
|
Alem
|
|
1475807
|
Sargento Cabral
|
|
1475808
|
SUPE
|
|
1475848
|
Morando
|
|
1475849
|
San Eduardo
|
|
1475925
|
Mitre
|
|
1475926
|
2 de Abril
|
|
1475927
|
17 de Agosto
|
|
1475928
|
1° de Julio
|
|
1475929
|
San Martín
|
|
1475930
|
Rivadavia
|
|
1475931
|
Mariano Moreno
|
|
1475932
|
José Hernández
|
|
1475933
|
Bouchard
|
|
1475934
|
Villa Felisa
|
|
1477082
|
Groß Kreutz
|
|
1480093
|
Michelbach
|
|
1480443
|
Lorch (Rhein)
|
|
1528302
|
Beverstedt
|
|
1529480
|
Hagen
|
|
1529942
|
Κοινότητα Λεπενούς
|
|
1529947
|
Κοινότητα Καστρακίου
|
|
1529948
|
Κοινότητα Σπολάιτας
|
|
1530019
|
Κοινότητα Ματσουκίου
|
|
1530020
|
Κοινότητα Στράτου
|
|
1530064
|
Κοινότητα Κυψέλης
|
|
1531028
|
Κοινότητα Ελαιοφύτου
|
|
1531029
|
Κοινότητα Νεάπολης
|
|
1531030
|
Κοινότητα Μεγάλης Χώρας
|
|
1531044
|
Κοινότητα Δοκιμίου
|
|
1531045
|
Κοινότητα Καλυβίων
|
|
1531046
|
Κοινότητα Αγρινίου
|
|
1531051
|
Κοινότητα Αγίου Κωνσταντίνου
|
|
1531054
|
Κοινότητα Καμαρούλας
|
|
1531057
|
Κοινότητα Νέας Αβόρανης
|
|
1531060
|
Κοινότητα Οχθίων
|
|
1531062
|
Κοινότητα Γουριωτίσσης
|
|
1531064
|
Κοινότητα Ρίγανης
|
|
1531068
|
Κοινότητα Παναιτωλίου
|
|
1531070
|
Κοινότητα Αγγελοκάστρου
|
|
1531072
|
Κοινότητα Λυσιμαχείας
|
|
1531075
|
Κοινότητα Κλεισορευμάτων
|
|
1531079
|
Κοινότητα Ζευγαρακίου
|
|
1531081
|
Κοινότητα Κάτω Κερασόβου
|
|
1531082
|
Κοινότητα Παππαδατών
|
|
1531225
|
Κοινότητα Άνω Κερασόβου
|
|
1531227
|
Κοινότητα Ματαράγκας
|
|
1531231
|
Κοινότητα Γραμματικούς
|
|
1531233
|
Κοινότητα Γαβαλούς
|
|
1531243
|
Κοινότητα Ποταμούλας Μεσολογγίου
|
|
1531253
|
Κοινότητα Μεσαρίστης
|
|
1531259
|
Κοινότητα Μακρινούς
|
|
1531267
|
Κοινότητα Κάτω Μακρινούς
|
|
1531270
|
Κοινότητα Καψοράχης (Παλαιοχωρίου)
|
|
1531274
|
Κοινότητα Ακρών (Λιθοβουνίου)
|
|
1531276
|
Κοινότητα Δαφνιά
|
|
1531283
|
Κοινότητα Αγίου Ανδρέου
|
|
1531289
|
Κοινότητα Τριχωνίου
|
|
1532104
|
Κοινότητα Καινουργίου
|
|
1532105
|
Κοινότητα Αγίου Νικολάου Τριχωνίδος
|
|
1532126
|
Κοινότητα Παραβόλας
|
|
1532129
|
Κοινότητα Αφράτου
|
|
1532135
|
Κοινότητα Περιστερίου
|
|
1532148
|
Κοινότητα Προσηλίων
|
|
1532151
|
Κοινότητα Αγίας Βαρβάρας
|
|
1532166
|
Κοινότητα Παντανάσσης
|
|
1532176
|
Κοινότητα Παλαιοκαρυάς
|
|
1532177
|
Κοινότητα Νερομάννας
|
|
1532179
|
Κοινότητα Καλλιθέας
|
|
1532194
|
Κοινότητα Σπαρτιά
|
|
1532201
|
Κοινότητα Κυρα Βγένας
|
|
1532204
|
Κοινότητα Αγίας Παρασκευής
|
|
1532206
|
Κοινότητα Σκουτεράς
|
|
1532207
|
Κοινότητα Σκουτεσιάδας
|
|
1532209
|
Κοινότητα Σαργιάδας
|
|
1532216
|
Κοινότητα Κερασέας
|
|
1532280
|
Κοινότητα Σιτομένων
|
|
1532281
|
Κοινότητα Λαμπιρίου
|
|
1532283
|
Κοινότητα Καστανούλας
|
|
1532284
|
Κοινότητα Πεντακόρφου
|
|
1532297
|
Κοινότητα Κυπαρίσσου
|
|
1532298
|
Κοινότητα Ποταμούλας Τριχωνίδος
|
|
1532299
|
Κοινότητα Αμπελίων
|
|
1532300
|
Κοινότητα Αγίου Βλασίου
|
|
1532305
|
Κοινότητα Χούνης
|
|
1532306
|
Κοινότητα Σιδήρων
|
|
1532310
|
Κοινότητα Αγαλιανού
|
|
1532330
|
Κοινότητα Ψηλοβράχου
|
|
1532364
|
Κοινότητα Αλευράδας
|
|
1532371
|
Κοινότητα Τρικλίνου
|
|
1532372
|
Κοινότητα Πετρώνας
|
|
1532377
|
Κοινότητα Αμοργιανών
|
|
1532378
|
Κοινότητα Μπαμπαλιού
|
|
1532382
|
Κοινότητα Βαρετάδας
|
|
1532403
|
Κοινότητα Μαλεσιάδας
|
|
1532407
|
Κοινότητα Χαλκιοπούλων
|
|
1532410
|
Κοινότητα Περδικακίου
|
|
1532462
|
Κοινότητα Βρουβιανών
|
|
1532472
|
Κοινότητα Πατιοπούλου
|
|
1532482
|
Κοινότητα Φλωριάδας
|
|
1532483
|
Κοινότητα Εμπεσού
|
|
1532488
|
Κοινότητα Αγριδίου
|
|
1532489
|
Κοινότητα Μενιδίου
|
|
1532490
|
Κοινότητα Ανοιξιάτικου
|
|
1532491
|
Κοινότητα Λουτρού
|
|
1532492
|
Κοινότητα Αμπελακίου
|
|
1532503
|
Κοινότητα Σαρδινίων
|
|
1532510
|
Κοινότητα Κεχρινιάς
|
|
1532517
|
Κοινότητα Αμφιλοχίας
|
|
1532520
|
Κοινότητα Σπάρτου
|
|
1532541
|
Κοινότητα Φυτειών
|
|
1532542
|
Κοινότητα Παππαδάτου
|
|
1532543
|
Κοινότητα Σκουρτούς
|
|
1532545
|
Κοινότητα Προδρόμου
|
|
1532549
|
Κοινότητα Παλαιομάνινας
|
|
1532551
|
Κοινότητα Αγράμπελων
|
|
1535591
|
Κοινότητα Στρογγυλοβουνίου
|
|
1535598
|
Κοινότητα Καραϊσκάκη
|
|
1535858
|
Κοινότητα Βασιλόπουλου
|
|
1535867
|
Κοινότητα Χρυσοβίτσας
|
|
1535868
|
Κοινότητα Μαχαιρά
|
|
1535900
|
Κοινότητα Αστακού
|
|
1535903
|
Κοινότητα Μπαμπίνης
|
|
1535906
|
Κοινότητα Βλιζιανών
|
|
1535915
|
Κοινότητα Αρχοντοχωρίου
|
|
1535923
|
Κοινότητα Παναγούλας
|
|
1535926
|
Κοινότητα Μύτικα
|
|
1535927
|
Κοινότητα Βάρνακα
|
|
1535930
|
Κοινότητα Κανδήλας
|
|
1535987
|
Κοινότητα Αετού
|
|
1535991
|
Κοινότητα Κατούνας
|
|
1535993
|
Κοινότητα Κονοπίνας
|
|
1535994
|
Κοινότητα Κομπωτής
|
|
1536045
|
Κοινότητα Τρύφου
|
|
1536061
|
Κοινότητα Δρυμού
|
|
1536072
|
Κοινότητα Βάτου
|
|
1536302
|
Northwood Pointe
|
|
1536320
|
Woodbury
|
|
1536321
|
Stonegate
|
|
1536349
|
Portola Springs
|
|
1536899
|
Κοινότητα Θυρρείου
|
|
1536935
|
Κοινότητα Μοναστηρακίου
|
|
1536943
|
Κοινότητα Παλιαμπέλων
|
|
1536955
|
Κοινότητα Πογωνίας
|
|
1536956
|
Κοινότητα Αγίου Νικολάου
|
|
1536957
|
Κοινότητα Βόνιτσας
|
|
1536962
|
Κοινότητα Παλαίρου
|
|
1536997
|
Κοινότητα Περατιάς
|
|
1537004
|
Κοινότητα Πλαγιάς
|
|
1537421
|
Stonegate East
|
|
1537422
|
Woodbury East
|
|
1537432
|
Laguna Altura
|
|
1537862
|
Κοινότητα Θέρμου
|
|
1537863
|
Κοινότητα Λευκού
|
|
1537865
|
Κοινότητα Μυρτέας
|
|
1537866
|
Κοινότητα Αγίας Σοφίας
|
|
1537875
|
Κοινότητα Πετροχωρίου
|
|
1537876
|
Κοινότητα Σιταραλώνων
|
|
1537887
|
Κοινότητα Παμφίου
|
|
1537888
|
Κοινότητα Αναλήψεως
|
|
1537889
|
Κοινότητα Καλουδίου
|
|
1537897
|
Κοινότητα Κάτω Χρυσοβίτσης
|
|
1537898
|
Κοινότητα Αβαρίκου
|
|
1537901
|
Κοινότητα Χρυσοβίτσης
|
|
1537902
|
Κοινότητα Αετόπετρας
|
|
1537916
|
Κοινότητα Κονίσκης
|
|
1537917
|
Κοινότητα Διασελλακίου
|
|
1537918
|
Κοινότητα Πέρκου
|
|
1537919
|
Κοινότητα Δρυμώνος
|
|
1537925
|
Κοινότητα Διπλατάνου
|
|
1537933
|
Κοινότητα Αμβρακίας
|
|
1537934
|
Κοινότητα Κοκκινόβρυσης
|
|
1537939
|
Κοινότητα Αργυρού Πηγαδίου
|
|
1537940
|
Κοινότητα Νεροχωρίου
|
|
1537941
|
Κοινότητα Χαλικίου Αμβρακίας
|
|
1539925
|
Orchard Hills
|
|
1546091
|
Κοινότητα Μανδρινής
|
|
1546114
|
Κοινότητα Λεύκας
|
|
1546117
|
Κοινότητα Γραμμένης Οξυάς
|
|
1546121
|
Κοινότητα Λιβαδακίου
|
|
1546123
|
Κοινότητα Κυδωνέας
|
|
1546126
|
Κοινότητα Δενδροχωρίου
|
|
1546134
|
Κοινότητα Καλλονής
|
|
1546139
|
Κοινότητα Κλεπάς
|
|
1546153
|
Κοινότητα Αραχόβης
|
|
1546163
|
Κοινότητα Νεοχωρίου
|
|
1546181
|
Κοινότητα Ελατόβρυσης
|
|
1546202
|
Κοινότητα Κρυονερίων
|
|
1546219
|
Κοινότητα Γρηγορίου
|
|
1546238
|
Κοινότητα Περδικόβρυσης
|
|
1546255
|
Κοινότητα Αγίου Δημητρίου
|
|
1546278
|
Κοινότητα Καστανέας
|
|
1546299
|
Κοινότητα Περίστης
|
|
1546328
|
Δημοτική Κοινότητα Πλατάνου
|
|
1546352
|
Κοινότητα Αχλαδοκάστρου
|
|
1546361
|
Κοινότητα Χόμορης
|
|
1546368
|
Κοινότητα Αμπελακιωτίσσης
|
|
1546372
|
Κοινότητα Άνω Χώρας
|
|
1546437
|
Κοινότητα Κάτω Χώρας
|
|
1546438
|
Κοινότητα Ελατούς
|
|
1546449
|
Κοινότητα Τερψιθέας
|
|
1546450
|
Κοινότητα Ασπριάς
|
|
1546452
|
Κοινότητα Λιμνίτσης
|
|
1546457
|
Κοινότητα Κεντρικής
|
|
1546458
|
Κοινότητα Αναβρυτής
|
|
1546463
|
Κοινότητα Πόδου
|
|
1546474
|
Κοινότητα Κοκκινοχωρίου
|
|
1546481
|
Κοινότητα Καταφυγίου
|
|
1546483
|
Κοινότητα Γάβρου
|
|
1546487
|
Κοινότητα Ανθοφύτου
|
|
1546490
|
Κοινότητα Ελευθεριανής
|
|
1546532
|
Κοινότητα Μηλιάς
|
|
1546537
|
Κοινότητα Ποκίστης
|
|
1546538
|
Κοινότητα Δορβιτσιάς
|
|
1546540
|
Κοινότητα Σίμου
|
|
1546541
|
Κοινότητα Φαμίλας
|
|
1546543
|
Κοινότητα Στρανώμης
|
|
1546550
|
Κοινότητα Ριγανίου
|
|
1546551
|
Κοινότητα Στύλιας
|
|
1546553
|
Κοινότητα Παλαιοπύργου
|
|
1546560
|
Κοινότητα Παλαιοχωρακίου
|
|
1546578
|
Κοινότητα Δάφνης
|
|
1546583
|
Κοινότητα Σκάλας
|
|
1546584
|
Κοινότητα Νεοκάστρου
|
|
1546590
|
Κοινότητα Μαμουλάδας
|
|
1546592
|
Κοινότητα Πιτσιναίικων
|
|
1546594
|
Κοινότητα Κάτω Αφροξυλιάς
|
|
1546603
|
Κοινότητα Βομβοκούς
|
|
1546604
|
Κοινότητα Λυγιά
|
|
1546605
|
Κοινότητα Ξηροπηγάδου
|
|
1546618
|
Κοινότητα Βελβίνας
|
|
1546624
|
Κοινότητα Βλαχομάνδρας
|
|
1546627
|
Κοινότητα Καλαβρούζης
|
|
1546631
|
Κοινότητα Τρικόρφου
|
|
1546634
|
Κοινότητα Γαβρολίμνης
|
|
1546636
|
Κοινότητα Άνω Βασιλικής
|
|
1546637
|
Κοινότητα Περιθωρίου
|
|
1546641
|
Κοινότητα Γαλατά
|
|
1546682
|
Κοινότητα Κάτω Βασιλικής
|
|
1546745
|
Κοινότητα Μολυκρείου
|
|
1546746
|
Κοινότητα Αντιρρίου
|
|
1546747
|
Κοινότητα Μακύνειας
|
|
1546760
|
Κοινότητα Ναυπάκτου
|
|
1547655
|
Κοινότητα Αχυρών
|
|
1547671
|
Κοινότητα Σταμνάς
|
|
1547676
|
Κοινότητα Πενταλόφου
|
|
1547686
|
Κοινότητα Λεσινίου
|
|
1547689
|
Κοινότητα Γουριάς
|
|
1547690
|
Κοινότητα Αγίου Ηλία
|
|
1547701
|
Κοινότητα Χρυσοβεργίου
|
|
1547704
|
Κοινότητα Φραγκουλαιίκων
|
|
1547705
|
Κοινότητα Ελληνικών
|
|
1547708
|
Κοινότητα Μουσούρων
|
|
1547718
|
Κοινότητα Ρετσίνων
|
|
1547721
|
Κοινότητα Ευηνοχωρίου
|
|
1547723
|
Κοινότητα Αγίου Γεωργίου
|
|
1547725
|
Κοινότητα Άνω Κουδουνίου
|
|
1547726
|
Κοινότητα Αγίου Θωμά
|
|
1547746
|
Κοινότητα Μεσολογγίου
|
|
1547757
|
Κοινότητα Κατοχής
|
|
1547775
|
Κοινότητα Μάστρου
|
|
1547787
|
Κοινότητα Νεοχωρίου
|
|
1547894
|
Κοινότητα Αιτωλικού
|
|
1548479
|
Northwood
|
|
1549254
|
Κ. Φουρνάς
|
|
1549259
|
Κ. Μαυρομάτας
|
|
1549730
|
Κ. Βραγγιανών
|
|
1553006
|
Ariyamangalam Zone
|
|
1553008
|
Ponmalai Zone
|
|
1553010
|
Abishekapuram Zone
|
|
1553011
|
Srirangam Zone
|
|
1555411
|
Дзержинский район
|
|
1556389
|
Perouse
|
|
1556392
|
Flehingen
|
|
1556595
|
Untergrombach
|
|
1557300
|
Obergrombach
|
|
1557429
|
Heidelsheim
|
|
1558007
|
Büchenau
|
|
1559020
|
Walnut
|
|
1559289
|
El Camino Real
|
|
1561608
|
Cypress Village
|
|
1564729
|
San Rafael de la Albaida
|
|
1566681
|
Schöllbronn
|
|
1574023
|
Lower Peters Canyon
|
|
1586279
|
Октябрьский район
|
|
1586348
|
Советский район
|
|
1586360
|
Ленинский район
|
|
1586361
|
Фрунзенский район
|
|
1603128
|
Ленинский район
|
|
1611554
|
Schielberg
|
|
1611555
|
Pfaffenrot
|
|
1619728
|
Górniki
|
|
1619729
|
Karb
|
|
1619730
|
Miechowice
|
|
1619731
|
Stolarzowice
|
|
1631434
|
Lugau
|
|
1635655
|
Bełk
|
|
1635657
|
Książenice
|
|
1635658
|
Palowice
|
|
1635659
|
Przegędza
|
|
1635660
|
Stanowice
|
|
1635661
|
Szczejkowice
|
|
1643329
|
Castillogrande
|
|
1643330
|
Centro
|
|
1643331
|
Chambacú
|
|
1643332
|
Crespo
|
|
1643333
|
El Cabrero
|
|
1643334
|
El Laguito
|
|
1643335
|
Getsemaní
|
|
1643336
|
La Matuna
|
|
1643337
|
Manga
|
|
1643338
|
Marbella
|
|
1643339
|
Pie de la Popa
|
|
1643340
|
Pie del Cerro
|
|
1643341
|
San Diego
|
|
1643342
|
Torices
|
|
1646269
|
Bobrek
|
|
1646270
|
Osiedle Generała Jerzego Ziętka
|
|
1646271
|
Rozbark
|
|
1646272
|
Stroszek - Dąbrowa Miejska
|
|
1646273
|
Sucha Góra
|
|
1646274
|
Szombierki
|
|
1646275
|
Łagiewniki
|
|
1646276
|
Śródmieście
|
|
1651145
|
Olm
|
|
1653602
|
Col. Virreyes Residencial
|
|
1653603
|
Col. Valle de los Virreyes
|
|
1653625
|
Col. Ampliación Valle de los Virreyes
|
|
1662872
|
Francisco I. Madero
|
|
1663593
|
Vaalimaa
|
|
1676251
|
Eischen
|
|
1676273
|
Hautcharage
|
|
1676274
|
Linger
|
|
1683268
|
Autafond
|
|
1683274
|
Belfaux
|
|
1683286
|
Charmey
|
|
1683298
|
Corpataux-Magnedens
|
|
1683351
|
Le Glèbe
|
|
1683390
|
Rossens (FR)
|
|
1683429
|
Vuisternens-en-Ogoz
|
|
1684266
|
Benzenschwil
|
|
1684838
|
Aubonne
|
|
1684839
|
Avenches
|
|
1684897
|
Chesalles-sur-Oron
|
|
1684906
|
Châtillens
|
|
1684913
|
Combremont-le-Petit
|
|
1684954
|
Echichens
|
|
1684957
|
Ecoteaux
|
|
1684963
|
Essert-sous-Champvent
|
|
1684976
|
Fontanezier
|
|
1684996
|
Grandvaux
|
|
1684997
|
Granges-près-Marnand
|
|
1684999
|
Gressy
|
|
1685026
|
Les Cullayes
|
|
1685028
|
Les Thioleyres
|
|
1685034
|
Lucens
|
|
1685042
|
Marnand
|
|
1685053
|
Monnaz
|
|
1685070
|
Naz
|
|
1685076
|
Oleyres
|
|
1685085
|
Oron-la-Ville
|
|
1685086
|
Oron-le-Châtel
|
|
1685089
|
Oulens-sur-Lucens
|
|
1685091
|
Palézieux
|
|
1685095
|
Peney-le-Jorat
|
|
1685101
|
Pizy
|
|
1685103
|
Poliez-le-Grand
|
|
1685106
|
Prahins
|
|
1685119
|
Riex
|
|
1685124
|
Romairon
|
|
1685142
|
Saint-Saphorin-sur-Morges
|
|
1685146
|
Sassel
|
|
1685149
|
Seigneux
|
|
1685154
|
Sottens
|
|
1685156
|
Sugnens
|
|
1685175
|
Vaugondry
|
|
1685181
|
Villars-Bramard
|
|
1685182
|
Villars-Burquin
|
|
1685184
|
Villars-Mendraz
|
|
1685186
|
Villars-Tiercelin
|
|
1685190
|
Villars-sous-Champvent
|
|
1685194
|
Villette (Lavaux)
|
|
1685201
|
Vuibroye
|
|
1685206
|
Yverdon-les-Bains
|
|
1685368
|
Saint-Maurice
|
|
1685377
|
Sion
|
|
1685446
|
Auvernier
|
|
1685454
|
Boudevilliers
|
|
1685456
|
Brot-Dessous
|
|
1685458
|
Bôle
|
|
1685461
|
Cernier
|
|
1685471
|
Colombier (NE)
|
|
1685484
|
Fontainemelon
|
|
1685485
|
Fontaines (NE)
|
|
1685510
|
Les Hauts-Geneveys
|
|
1685527
|
Rochefort
|
|
1685571
|
Bassecourt
|
|
1685578
|
Bressaucourt
|
|
1685589
|
Courfaivre
|
|
1685600
|
Fontenais
|
|
1685601
|
Glovelier
|
|
1685618
|
Montsevelier
|
|
1685630
|
Soulce
|
|
1685632
|
Undervelier
|
|
1685635
|
Vermes
|
|
1685636
|
Vicques
|
|
1687789
|
Kehlen
|
|
1687790
|
Nospelt
|
|
1687800
|
Keispelt/Meispelt
|
|
1687801
|
Dondelange
|
|
1694234
|
Bereldange
|
|
1694235
|
Helmsange
|
|
1694236
|
Walferdange
|
|
1694378
|
Lamadelaine
|
|
1694379
|
Pétange
|
|
1698560
|
Jacutinga
|
|
1698879
|
Heisdorf
|
|
1701291
|
Belgrade
|
|
1701292
|
Bouge
|
|
1701293
|
Erpent
|
|
1701294
|
Flawinne
|
|
1701297
|
Namur
|
|
1701298
|
Saint-Servais
|
|
1701299
|
Suarlée
|
|
1701300
|
Temploux
|
|
1702371
|
Spy
|
|
1702384
|
Mullendorf
|
|
1706024
|
Barra Santa Salete
|
|
1706279
|
Waldbredimus
|
|
1706479
|
Александровац
|
|
1706480
|
Браћевац
|
|
1706481
|
Брестовац
|
|
1706482
|
Буковче
|
|
1706483
|
Црномасница
|
|
1706484
|
Чубра
|
|
1706485
|
Дупљане
|
|
1706486
|
Душановац
|
|
1706488
|
Јасеница
|
|
1706489
|
Карбулово
|
|
1706490
|
Кобишница
|
|
1706491
|
Ковилово
|
|
1706493
|
Малајница
|
|
1706494
|
Михајловац
|
|
1706495
|
Милошево
|
|
1706496
|
Мокрање
|
|
1706497
|
Неготин
|
|
1706498
|
Плавна
|
|
1706499
|
Поповица
|
|
1706500
|
Прахово
|
|
1706501
|
Радујевац
|
|
1706502
|
Рајац
|
|
1706503
|
Речка
|
|
1706504
|
Рогљево
|
|
1706505
|
Самариновац
|
|
1706506
|
Шаркамен
|
|
1706507
|
Сиколе
|
|
1706508
|
Слатина
|
|
1706509
|
Смедовац
|
|
1706510
|
Србово
|
|
1706511
|
Штубик
|
|
1706512
|
Тамнич
|
|
1706513
|
Трњане
|
|
1706514
|
Уровица
|
|
1706515
|
Вељково
|
|
1706516
|
Видровац
|
|
1708017
|
Santa Bárbara
|
|
1708018
|
Alto Porã
|
|
1708100
|
Kantakaupunki
|
|
1708561
|
Kuohu-Vesanka
|
|
1708562
|
Korpilahti
|
|
1709450
|
Vaajakoski-Jyskä
|
|
1709451
|
Säynätsalo
|
|
1713009
|
Halssila
|
|
1715851
|
Mehrow
|
|
1718938
|
Holzem
|
|
1719140
|
Schlangenbad
|
|
1729694
|
Leinde
|
|
1744384
|
Krauja
|
|
1746344
|
Карагичевская сельская территория
|
|
1746345
|
МО городского округа Михайловка
|
|
1748539
|
Маріуполь
|
|
1749827
|
Большовская сельская территория
|
|
1749828
|
Етеревская сельская территория
|
|
1749829
|
Совхозная сельская территория
|
|
1750536
|
Октябрьская сельская территория
|
|
1750537
|
Раздорская сельская территория
|
|
1750538
|
Сенновская сельская территория
|
|
1750824
|
Безымянская сельская территория
|
|
1750825
|
Раковская сельская территория
|
|
1751635
|
Арчединская сельская территория
|
|
1751636
|
Катасоновская сельская территория
|
|
1751637
|
Отрадненская сельская территория
|
|
1751638
|
Сидорская сельская территория
|
|
1751639
|
Троицкая сельская территория
|
|
1777832
|
Satélite Sur 3er. Sector
|
|
1779783
|
Francisco I. Madero 2do. Sector
|
|
1779804
|
Revolución (Adolfo López Mateos)
|
|
1783607
|
Roma
|
|
1783661
|
Las Cumbres
|
|
1783668
|
Ampliación Valle de San Antonio
|
|
1783694
|
Valle de San Antonio
|
|
1784072
|
Московский район
|
|
1784077
|
Центральный район
|
|
1784081
|
Пролетарский район
|
|
1785054
|
Железнодорожный район
|
|
1785055
|
Индустриальный район
|
|
1785056
|
Кировский район
|
|
1785057
|
Краснофлотский район
|
|
1785058
|
Центральный район
|
|
1789537
|
Graši
|
|
1789538
|
Kraukļi
|
|
1789539
|
Kārkli
|
|
1789540
|
Kārzdaba
|
|
1789612
|
Satélite Sur 2o. Sector (Mono Blanco)
|
|
1789613
|
Satélite Sur
|
|
1789617
|
Hacienda La Magueyada
|
|
1789949
|
Pueblo Insurgente
|
|
1797851
|
Eschede
|
|
1808970
|
Ērgļi
|
|
1813235
|
Anáhuac
|
|
1815760
|
Burtnieki
|
|
1818700
|
Buchow-Karpzow
|
|
1823314
|
Wustermark
|
|
1823602
|
Agra
|
|
1823633
|
Svente
|
|
1823812
|
Mūrmuiža
|
|
1825492
|
Kolka
|
|
1828679
|
Mazirbe
|
|
1838414
|
Code
|
|
1839951
|
Suži (ciems)
|
|
1843399
|
Banda de Varela
|
|
1845512
|
Goiabeiras
|
|
1845513
|
Vitória
|
|
1846697
|
Villa Parque Chacabuco
|
|
1847362
|
La Chacarita
|
|
1847651
|
Região Administrativa I - Centro
|
|
1847652
|
Região Administrativa II - Santo Antônio
|
|
1847654
|
Região Administrativa III - Bento Ferreira
|
|
1847655
|
Região Administrativa IV - Maruípe
|
|
1847656
|
Região Administrativa V - Praia do Canto
|
|
1847657
|
Região Administrativa VI - Continental
|
|
1847658
|
Região Administrativa VII - São Pedro
|
|
1847790
|
Queimado
|
|
1847791
|
Calogi
|
|
1848618
|
Praia Grande
|
|
1848619
|
Timbuí
|
|
1848620
|
Fundão
|
|
1848621
|
Irundi
|
|
1848651
|
Itaquari
|
|
1848652
|
Cariacica
|
|
1849205
|
Zielony Dębiec
|
|
1849450
|
Viana
|
|
1849451
|
Araçatiba
|
|
1850529
|
Vila Velha
|
|
1850531
|
Argolas
|
|
1850533
|
São Torquato
|
|
1850534
|
Ibes
|
|
1850535
|
Jucu
|
|
1850536
|
Todos os Santos
|
|
1850537
|
Rio Calçado
|
|
1850538
|
Guarapari
|
|
1850787
|
Stary Grunwald
|
|
1850826
|
Łazarz
|
|
1851831
|
Região de Laranjeiras
|
|
1851832
|
Região de Carapina
|
|
1851892
|
Região de Anchieta
|
|
1851935
|
Krzesiny-Pokrzywno-Garaszewo
|
|
1852092
|
Górczyn
|
|
1853373
|
Região de Nova Almeida
|
|
1853375
|
Região de Serra Sede
|
|
1856741
|
Centro
|
|
1859363
|
Mataiva
|
|
1862074
|
Κοινότητα Μαλαμάτων
|
|
1862075
|
Κοινότητα Μαναγούλης
|
|
1862123
|
Κοινότητα Ευπαλίου
|
|
1862124
|
Κοινότητα Καστρακίου
|
|
1862141
|
Κοινότητηα Τρικόρφου
|
|
1862142
|
Κοινότητα Μοναστηρακίου
|
|
1862143
|
Κοινότητα Δροσάτου
|
|
1862144
|
Κοινότητα Κλήματος Ευπαλίου
|
|
1862145
|
Κοινότητα Φιλοθέης
|
|
1862174
|
Κοινότητα Τειχίου
|
|
1862175
|
Κοινότητα Κάμπου
|
|
1862178
|
Κοινότητα Παλαιοξαρίου
|
|
1862183
|
Κοινότητα Ποτιδάνειας
|
|
1862189
|
Κοινότητα Πύργου
|
|
1862192
|
Κοινότητα Μαραθιά
|
|
1862193
|
Κοινότητα Σεργούλας
|
|
1862195
|
Κοινότητα Κουπακίου
|
|
1862197
|
Κοινότητα Ζωριάνου
|
|
1862203
|
Κοινότητα Αλποχωρίου
|
|
1862209
|
Κοινότητα Κροκυλείου
|
|
1862240
|
Κοινότητα Πενταγιών
|
|
1862253
|
Κοινότητα Κερασεών
|
|
1862255
|
Κοινότητα Κριατσίου
|
|
1862259
|
Κοινότητα Αρτοτίνας
|
|
1862262
|
Κοινότητα Τριστένου
|
|
1862267
|
Κοινότητα Υψηλού Χωρίου
|
|
1862271
|
Κοινότητα Διχωρίου
|
|
1862272
|
Κοινότητα Δάφνου
|
|
1862290
|
Κοινότητα Κονιάκου
|
|
1862306
|
Κοινότητα Συκέας
|
|
1862308
|
Κοινότητα Διακοπίου
|
|
1862309
|
Κοινότητα Καλλίου
|
|
1862316
|
Κοινότητα Λευκαδιτίου
|
|
1862317
|
Κοινότητα Κοκκίνου
|
|
1862318
|
Κοινότητα Περιβολίου
|
|
1862321
|
Κοινότητα Περιθιωτίσσης
|
|
1862322
|
Κοινότητα Αβόρου
|
|
1862330
|
Κοινότητα Στίλιας
|
|
1862332
|
Κοινότητα Λιδορικίου
|
|
1862336
|
Κοινότητα Δωρικού
|
|
1862338
|
Κοινότητηα Καρουτών
|
|
1862339
|
Κοινότητα Πενταπόλεως
|
|
1862340
|
Κοινότητα Μαλανδρίνου
|
|
1862344
|
Κοινότητα Βραΐλας
|
|
1862347
|
Κοινότητα Μηλέας
|
|
1862376
|
Κοινότητα Γλυφάδας
|
|
1862381
|
Κοινότητα Τριζονίων
|
|
1862387
|
Κοινότητα Ελαίας
|
|
1862391
|
Κοινότητα Μακρινής
|
|
1862392
|
Κοινότητα Καλλιθέας
|
|
1862400
|
Κοινότητα Σωταίνης
|
|
1862402
|
Κοινότητα Αμυγδαλιάς
|
|
1862408
|
Κοινότητα Τολοφώνος
|
|
1862411
|
Κοινότητα Ερατεινής
|
|
1862414
|
Κοινότητα Πανόρμου
|
|
1862571
|
Região 01 - Centro
|
|
1862572
|
Região 03 - Grande Aribiri
|
|
1862573
|
Região 04 - Grande Cobilândia
|
|
1862574
|
Região 02 - Grande IBES
|
|
1862575
|
Região 05 - Grande Jucu
|
|
1865715
|
Tramm
|
|
1870091
|
Κοινότητα Αγίας Ευθυμίας
|
|
1870092
|
Κοινότητα Αγίου Γεωργίου
|
|
1870093
|
Κοινότητα Αγίου Κωνσταντίνου
|
|
1870094
|
Κοινότητα Αγίων Πάντων
|
|
1870095
|
Κοινότητα Αθανασίου Διάκου
|
|
1870096
|
Κοινότητα Αμφίσσης
|
|
1870097
|
Κοινότητα Αποστολιά
|
|
1870098
|
Κοινότητα Βαργιάνης
|
|
1870099
|
Κοινότητα Βουνιχώρας
|
|
1870100
|
Κοινότητα Γαλαξιδίου
|
|
1870101
|
Κοινότητα Γραβιάς
|
|
1870102
|
Κοινότητα Δελφών
|
|
1870103
|
Κοινότητα Δεσφίνας
|
|
1870104
|
Κοινότητα Δροσοχωρίου
|
|
1870105
|
Κοινότητα Ελαιώνος
|
|
1870106
|
Κοινότητα Επταλόφου
|
|
1870107
|
Κοινότητα Ιτέας
|
|
1870108
|
Κοινότητα Κίρρας
|
|
1870109
|
Κοινότητα Καλοσκοπής
|
|
1870110
|
Κοινότητα Καστελλίων
|
|
1870111
|
Κοινότητα Καστριωτίσσης
|
|
1870112
|
Κοινότητα Λιλαίας
|
|
1870113
|
Κοινότητα Μαριολάτας
|
|
1870114
|
Κοινότητα Μαυρολιθαρίου
|
|
1870115
|
Κοινότητα Μουσουνίτσης
|
|
1870116
|
Κοινότητα Οινοχωρίου
|
|
1870117
|
Κοινότητα Πανουργιά
|
|
1870118
|
Κοινότητα Πεντεορίων
|
|
1870119
|
Κοινότητα Πολυδρόσου
|
|
1870120
|
Κοινότητα Προσηλίου
|
|
1870121
|
Κοινότητα Πυράς
|
|
1870122
|
Κοινότητα Σερνικακίου
|
|
1870123
|
Κοινότητα Σκλήθρου
|
|
1870124
|
Κοινότητα Στρόμης
|
|
1870125
|
Κοινότητα Τριταίας
|
|
1870126
|
Κοινότητα Χρυσσού
|
|
1871993
|
Rangiroa
|
|
1872072
|
Tikehau
|
|
1875635
|
Aghá
|
|
1875636
|
Alto Pongal
|
|
1875637
|
Anchieta
|
|
1875638
|
Jabaquara
|
|
1875639
|
Piúma
|
|
1887727
|
Burarama
|
|
1887728
|
Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
|
|
1887729
|
Conduru
|
|
1887730
|
Coutinho
|
|
1887731
|
Córrego dos Monos
|
|
1887732
|
Gironda
|
|
1887733
|
Gruta
|
|
1887734
|
Itaoca
|
|
1887735
|
Pacotuba
|
|
1887736
|
São Vicente
|
|
1887737
|
Vargem Grande do Soturno
|
|
1889153
|
Grunwald Południe
|
|
1889216
|
Nowe Winogrady Południe
|
|
1889258
|
Jana III Sobieskiego i Marysieńki
|
|
1894779
|
Herlazhofen
|
|
1894781
|
Leutkirch
|
|
1894820
|
Itaipava
|
|
1894821
|
Itapecoá
|
|
1894822
|
Itapemirim
|
|
1894824
|
Paibanha do Norte
|
|
1894825
|
Rio Muqui
|
|
1894870
|
Apiacá
|
|
1894871
|
Bonsucesso
|
|
1894872
|
José Carlos
|
|
1895258
|
Conceição do Muqui
|
|
1895259
|
Dona América
|
|
1895260
|
Mimoso do Sul
|
|
1895261
|
Ponte de Itabapoana
|
|
1895262
|
Santo Antônio do Muqui
|
|
1895263
|
São José das Torres
|
|
1895264
|
São Pedro de Itabapoana
|
|
1895367
|
Airituba
|
|
1895368
|
Alto Calçado
|
|
1895369
|
Divino Espírito Santo
|
|
1895370
|
São José do Calçado
|
|
1895487
|
Dores do Rio Preto
|
|
1895489
|
Mundo Novo
|
|
1895490
|
São Miguel do Caparaó
|
|
1897387
|
São Pedro de Rates
|
|
1897392
|
São Raimundo da Pedra Menina
|
|
1897393
|
São Tiago
|
|
1898488
|
Egļupe
|
|
1898607
|
Rencēni
|
|
1898779
|
Alegre
|
|
1898780
|
Anutiba
|
|
1898782
|
Araraé
|
|
1898783
|
Café
|
|
1898784
|
Celina
|
|
1898785
|
Rive
|
|
1898786
|
Santa Angélica
|
|
1898787
|
São João do Norte
|
|
1899170
|
Malta
|
|
1900281
|
Κοινότητα Έξαρχου
|
|
1900283
|
Κοινότητα Αγίας Μαρίνας
|
|
1900285
|
Κοινότητα Αγίας Παρασκευής
|
|
1900286
|
Κοινότητα Αγίας Παρασκευής
|
|
1900287
|
Κοινότητα Αγίας Τριάδας
|
|
1900291
|
Κοινότητα Αγίου Κωνσταντίνου
|
|
1900293
|
Κοινότητα Αγίου Σεραφείμ
|
|
1900296
|
Κοινότητα Αγίου Χαραλάμπους
|
|
1900297
|
Κοινότητα Αγνάντης
|
|
1900299
|
Κοινότητα Αμουρίου
|
|
1900300
|
Κοινότητα Αμφίκλειας
|
|
1900301
|
Κοινότητα Ανάβρας
|
|
1900302
|
Κ. Ανατολής
|
|
1900303
|
Κοινότητα Ανθήλης
|
|
1900306
|
Κοινότητα Αρκίτσας
|
|
1900309
|
Κοινότητα Αταλάντης
|
|
1900310
|
Κοινότητα Αυλακίου
|
|
1900328
|
Κοινότητα Γουλεμίου
|
|
1900331
|
Κοινότητα Δίβρης
|
|
1900333
|
Κοινότητα Δαμάστας
|
|
1900336
|
Κοινότητα Δρυμαίας
|
|
1900340
|
Κοινότητα Ελάτειας
|
|
1900342
|
Κοινότητα Ζέλιου
|
|
1900347
|
Κοινότητα Θερμοπυλών
|
|
1900348
|
Κοινότητα Κάτω Τιθορέας
|
|
1900349
|
Κοινότητα Καινούργιου
|
|
1900350
|
Κοινότητα Καλαμακίου
|
|
1900351
|
Κοινότητα Καλαποδίου
|
|
1900352
|
Κοινότητα Καλλίδρομου
|
|
1900354
|
Κοινότητα Καμμένων Βούρλων
|
|
1900364
|
Κοινότητα Κομποτάδων
|
|
1900367
|
Κοινότητα Κυπαρισσίου
|
|
1900369
|
Κοινότητα Κυρτώνης
|
|
1900370
|
Κοινότητα Κωσταλέξη
|
|
1900371
|
Κοινότητα Κόμματος
|
|
1900372
|
Κοινότητα Κόμνηνων
|
|
1900373
|
Κοινότητα Λάρυμνας
|
|
1900376
|
Κοινότητα Λαμίας
|
|
1900378
|
Κοινότητα Λειανοκλαδίου
|
|
1900381
|
Κοινότητα Λιβανάτων
|
|
1900384
|
Κ. Λογγιτσίου
|
|
1900386
|
Κοινότητα Λυγαριάς
|
|
1900392
|
Κ. Μακρυρράχης
|
|
1900393
|
Κοινότητα Μαλεσίνας
|
|
1900396
|
Κοινότητα Μαρτίνου
|
|
1900398
|
Κοινότητα Μεγάλης Βρύσης
|
|
1900400
|
Κοινότητα Μεγαπλατάνου
|
|
1900402
|
Κοινότητα Μενδενίτσας
|
|
1900403
|
Κοινότητα Μεξιατών
|
|
1900409
|
Κοινότητα Μοδίου
|
|
1900410
|
Κ. Μοσχοκαρυάς
|
|
1900411
|
Κοινότητα Μοσχοχωρίου
|
|
1900413
|
Κοινότητα Μπράλου
|
|
1900416
|
Κοινότητα Μώλου
|
|
1900422
|
Κ. Νεοχωρίου
|
|
1900423
|
Κ. Νεράιδας
|
|
1900425
|
Κοινότητα Ξυλικών
|
|
1900436
|
Κοινότητα Παλαιοχωρίου Δωριέων
|
|
1900460
|
Κοινότητα Προσκυνά
|
|
1900466
|
Κοινότητα Ρεγγινίου
|
|
1900468
|
Κοινότητα Ροδίτσας
|
|
1900470
|
Κοινότητα Σκάρφειας
|
|
1900476
|
Κοινότητα Σταυρού
|
|
1900479
|
Κοινότητα Σφάκας
|
|
1900481
|
Κοινότητα Τιθορέας
|
|
1900482
|
Κοινότητα Τιθρωνίου
|
|
1900483
|
Κοινότητα Τραγάνας
|
|
1900485
|
Κ. Τριλόφου
|
|
1900489
|
Κοινότητα Φραντζή
|
|
1900782
|
Ibitirama
|
|
1900783
|
Irupi
|
|
1900784
|
Iúna
|
|
1900785
|
Nossa Senhora das Graças
|
|
1900786
|
Pequiá
|
|
1900787
|
Santa Cruz de Irupi
|
|
1900788
|
Santa Marta
|
|
1900789
|
Santíssima Trindade
|
|
1900790
|
São João do Príncipe
|
|
1901209
|
Alto Norte
|
|
1901210
|
Itaici
|
|
1901211
|
Menino Jesus
|
|
1901212
|
Muniz Freire
|
|
1901213
|
Piaçu
|
|
1901214
|
São Pedro
|
|
1901215
|
Vieira Machado
|
|
1902805
|
Alto Castelinha
|
|
1902806
|
Castelo
|
|
1902807
|
Duas Barras
|
|
1902808
|
Estrela do Norte
|
|
1902809
|
Iconha
|
|
1902810
|
Jaciguá
|
|
1902811
|
Limoeiro
|
|
1902812
|
Monte Pio
|
|
1902813
|
Patrimônio do Ouro
|
|
1902814
|
Princesa
|
|
1902815
|
Prosperidade
|
|
1902816
|
Rio Novo do Sul
|
|
1902817
|
São José de Fruteiras
|
|
1902818
|
Vargem Alta
|
|
1902985
|
Alfredo Chaves
|
|
1902986
|
Crubixá
|
|
1902987
|
Ibitiruí
|
|
1902988
|
Matilde
|
|
1902989
|
Ribeirão do Cristo
|
|
1902990
|
Sagrada Família
|
|
1902991
|
Urânia
|
|
1903967
|
Aracê
|
|
1903968
|
Araguaia
|
|
1903969
|
Biriricas
|
|
1903970
|
Domingos Martins
|
|
1903972
|
Isabel
|
|
1903973
|
Marechal Floriano
|
|
1903974
|
Melgaço
|
|
1903975
|
Paraju
|
|
1903976
|
Santa Maria de Marechal
|
|
1903977
|
São João de Viçosa
|
|
1903978
|
Venda Nova do Imigrante
|
|
1905435
|
Afonso Cláudio
|
|
1905436
|
Brejetuba
|
|
1905437
|
Fazenda Guandu
|
|
1905438
|
Ibicaba
|
|
1905439
|
Mata Fria
|
|
1905440
|
Piracema
|
|
1905441
|
Pontões
|
|
1905442
|
Santa Rita de Brejetuba
|
|
1905444
|
Serra Pelada
|
|
1905445
|
São Francisco Xavier do Guandu
|
|
1905446
|
São Jorge de Oliveira
|
|
1905447
|
São Luís da Boa Sorte
|
|
1908072
|
Djalma Coutinho
|
|
1908073
|
Garrafão
|
|
1908074
|
Joatuba
|
|
1908075
|
Laranja da Terra
|
|
1908076
|
Mangaraí
|
|
1908077
|
Santa Leopoldina
|
|
1908078
|
Santa Maria de Jetibá
|
|
1908079
|
Sobreiro
|
|
1908080
|
São Luiz de Miranda
|
|
1908081
|
Vila de Laranja da Terra
|
|
1910714
|
Acioli
|
|
1910716
|
Alto Caldeirão
|
|
1910717
|
Alto Santa Maria
|
|
1910718
|
Itaguaçu
|
|
1910719
|
Itaimbé
|
|
1910720
|
Itaçu
|
|
1910724
|
João Neiva
|
|
1910731
|
Palmeira
|
|
1910736
|
Santa Júlia
|
|
1910743
|
Santa Teresa
|
|
1910756
|
Santo Antônio do Canaã
|
|
1910767
|
São Jacinto
|
|
1910777
|
São João de Petrópolis
|
|
1910789
|
São Roque do Canaã
|
|
1910800
|
Vinte e Cinco de Julho
|
|
1915831
|
Aracruz
|
|
1915832
|
Guaraná
|
|
1915833
|
Ibiraçu
|
|
1915846
|
Jacupemba
|
|
1915847
|
Pendanga
|
|
1915849
|
Riacho
|
|
1915850
|
Santa Cruz
|
|
1918752
|
Bebedouro
|
|
1918753
|
Desengano
|
|
1918754
|
Farias
|
|
1918755
|
Linhares
|
|
1918756
|
Pontal do Ipiranga
|
|
1918757
|
Povoação
|
|
1918758
|
Regência
|
|
1918759
|
Rio Quartel
|
|
1918760
|
São Rafael
|
|
1919430
|
Marilândia
|
|
1919431
|
Sapucaia
|
|
1920429
|
Baunilha
|
|
1920430
|
Boapaba
|
|
1920431
|
Colatina
|
|
1920432
|
Graça Aranha
|
|
1920433
|
Itapina
|
|
1920434
|
Ângelo Frechiani
|
|
1921246
|
Nova Verona
|
|
1921247
|
São Mateus
|
|
1936554
|
Dzidriņas
|
|
1936783
|
Ance
|
|
1942989
|
Gemarkung Deißlingen
|
|
1946362
|
Günterstal
|
|
1947131
|
Belp
|
|
1947132
|
Belpberg
|
|
1948064
|
Schlans
|
|
1948065
|
Trun
|
|
1948067
|
Merenschwand
|
|
1948074
|
Servion
|
|
1948077
|
Champvent
|
|
1948079
|
Donneloye
|
|
1950645
|
Bascharage
|
|
1954584
|
Holzhausen
|
|
1954585
|
Hugstetten
|
|
1954586
|
Neuershausen
|
|
1954883
|
Яготин
|
|
1955693
|
Governador Lindenberg
|
|
1955694
|
Moacir Ávidos
|
|
1955695
|
Morello
|
|
1955696
|
Novo Brasil
|
|
1958139
|
Clemency
|
|
1958140
|
Fingig
|
|
1958286
|
Κοινότητα Αντικύρας
|
|
1958287
|
Κοινότητα Αραχώβης
|
|
1958288
|
Κοινότητα Διστόμου
|
|
1958289
|
Κοινότητα Στειρίου
|
|
1958370
|
Κοινότητα Ανθοχωρίου
|
|
1958371
|
Κοινότητα Κυριακίου
|
|
1958372
|
Κοινότητα Λεβαδέων
|
|
1958373
|
Κοινότητα Προφήτη Ηλία
|
|
1958432
|
Κοινότητα Βασιλικών
|
|
1958433
|
Κοινότητα Παρορίου
|
|
1958453
|
Κοινότητα Αγίου Βλασίου
|
|
1958454
|
Κοινότητα Δαύλειας
|
|
1958455
|
Κοινότητα Μαυρονερίου
|
|
1958456
|
Κοινότητα Χαιρώνειας
|
|
1958490
|
Κοινότητα Ακοντίου
|
|
1958491
|
Κοινότητα Θούριου
|
|
1958492
|
Κοινότητα Προσηλίου
|
|
1958493
|
Κοινότητα Ρωμαίικου
|
|
1958540
|
Κοινότητα Αγίας Άννας
|
|
1958541
|
Κοινότητα Αγίας Τριάδας
|
|
1958542
|
Κοινότητα Αγίου Γεωργίου
|
|
1958543
|
Κοινότητα Αλαλκομενών
|
|
1958544
|
Κοινότητα Κορώνειας
|
|
1958545
|
Κοινότητα Λαφυστίου
|
|
1958565
|
Κοινότητα Δομβραίνης
|
|
1958566
|
Κοινότητα Θίσβης
|
|
1958567
|
Κοινότητα Χώστια
|
|
1958624
|
Κοινότητα Αγίου Δημητρίου
|
|
1958625
|
Κοινότητα Αγίου Σπυρίδωνα
|
|
1958626
|
Κοινότητα Διονύσου
|
|
1958627
|
Κοινότητα Καρυάς
|
|
1958628
|
Κοινότητα Ορχομενού
|
|
1958647
|
Κοινότητα Λούτσιου
|
|
1958648
|
Κοινότητα Παύλου
|
|
1958649
|
Κοινότητα Πύργου
|
|
1958663
|
Κοινότητα Ακραίφνιου
|
|
1958664
|
Κοινότητα Κάστρου
|
|
1958665
|
Κοινότητα Κόκκινου
|
|
1958666
|
Κοινότητα Σωληναρίου
|
|
1958682
|
Κοινότητα Άσκρης
|
|
1958683
|
Κοινότητα Αλίαρτου
|
|
1958684
|
Κοινότητα Ευαγγελίστριας
|
|
1958685
|
Κοινότητα Θεσπιών
|
|
1958686
|
Κοινότητα Λεονταρίου
|
|
1958687
|
Κοινότητα Μαυροματίου
|
|
1958688
|
Κοινότητα Νεοχωρίου Θεσπιών
|
|
1958689
|
Κοινότητα Πέτρας
|
|
1958690
|
Κοινότητα Υψηλάντη
|
|
1958703
|
Κοινότητα Ελλοπίας
|
|
1958704
|
Κοινότητα Λεύκτρων
|
|
1958705
|
Κοινότητα Ξηρονομής
|
|
1958731
|
Κοινότητα Αμπελοχωρίου
|
|
1958732
|
Κοινότητα Βαγίων
|
|
1958733
|
Κοινότητα Καπαρελλίου
|
|
1958734
|
Κοινότητα Λουτουφίου
|
|
1958735
|
Κοινότητα Μελισσοχωρίου
|
|
1958736
|
Κοινότητα Πλαταιών
|
|
1958764
|
Κοινότητα Ύπατου
|
|
1958765
|
Κοινότητα Ελαιώνα
|
|
1958766
|
Κοινότητα Θηβαίων
|
|
1958767
|
Κοινότητα Μουρικίου
|
|
1958768
|
Κοινότητα Νεοχωρακίου
|
|
1958778
|
Κοινότητα Άρματος
|
|
1958779
|
Κοινότητα Δάφνης
|
|
1958780
|
Κοινότητα Καλλιθέας
|
|
1958781
|
Κοινότητα Πύλης
|
|
1958782
|
Κοινότητα Σκούρτων
|
|
1958783
|
Κοινότητα Στεφάνης
|
|
1958801
|
Κοινότητα Αγίου Θωμά
|
|
1958802
|
Κοινότητα Ασωπίας
|
|
1958803
|
Κοινότητα Κλειδίου
|
|
1958804
|
Κοινότητα Οινοφύτων
|
|
1958805
|
Κοινότητα Σχηματαρίου
|
|
1958806
|
Κοινότητα Τανάγρας
|
|
1959627
|
Rio Bananal
|
|
1959628
|
São Jorge de Tiradentes
|
|
1964969
|
Κ. Αγίου Ηλία
|
|
1964970
|
Κ. Αγίου Νικήτα
|
|
1964971
|
Κ. Αγίου Πέτρου
|
|
1964972
|
Κ. Αθανίου
|
|
1964973
|
Κ. Αλεξάνδρου
|
|
1964974
|
Κ. Απολπαίνης
|
|
1964975
|
Κ. Βασιλικής
|
|
1964976
|
Κ. Βαυκερής
|
|
1964977
|
Κ. Βλυχού
|
|
1964978
|
Κ. Βουρνικά
|
|
1964979
|
Κ. Δραγάνου
|
|
1964980
|
Κ. Δρυμώνος
|
|
1964981
|
Κ. Εγκλουβής
|
|
1964982
|
Κ. Εξανθείας
|
|
1964983
|
Κ. Εύγηρου
|
|
1964984
|
Κ. Καλαμιτσίου
|
|
1964985
|
Κ. Καρυάς
|
|
1964986
|
Κ. Καριωτών
|
|
1964987
|
Κ. Κατούνης
|
|
1964988
|
Κ. Κατωχωρίου
|
|
1964989
|
Κ. Κομηλίου
|
|
1964990
|
Κ. Κονταραίνης
|
|
1964991
|
Κ. Λευκάδος
|
|
1964992
|
Κ. Μαραντοχωρίου
|
|
1964993
|
Κ. Νεοχωρίου
|
|
1964994
|
Κ. Νικολή
|
|
1964995
|
Κ. Νυδρίου
|
|
1964996
|
Κ. Πηγαδησάνων
|
|
1964997
|
Κ. Πλατυστόμων
|
|
1964998
|
Κ. Πόρου
|
|
1965000
|
Κ. Σύβρου
|
|
1965001
|
Κ. Τσουκαλάδων
|
|
1965002
|
Κ. Φτερνού
|
|
1965003
|
Κ. Χαραδιατίκων
|
|
1965004
|
Κ. Χορτάτων
|
|
1965071
|
Κ. Ασπρογερακάτων
|
|
1965072
|
Κ. Καβάλου
|
|
1965073
|
Κ. Λαζαράτων
|
|
1965074
|
Κ. Πινακοχωρίου
|
|
1965075
|
Κ. Σπανοχωρίου
|
|
1966204
|
Barra Seca
|
|
1966205
|
Jaguaré
|
|
1966206
|
Nossa Senhora de Fátima
|
|
1968078
|
Braço do Rio
|
|
1968079
|
Conceição da Barra
|
|
1969640
|
Alto Mutum Preto
|
|
1969641
|
Baixo Guandu
|
|
1969642
|
Ibituba
|
|
1969643
|
Quilômetro 14 do Mutum
|
|
1969644
|
Vila Nova de Bananal
|
|
1969776
|
Cristal do Norte
|
|
1969777
|
Pedro Canário
|
|
1970199
|
Buchholz
|
|
1971621
|
Jurama
|
|
1971622
|
São Jorge da Barra Seca
|
|
1971623
|
Vila Valério
|
|
1971658
|
Fartura
|
|
1971659
|
São Gabriel da Palha
|
|
1973261
|
Guararema
|
|
1973262
|
Nova Venécia
|
|
1973263
|
Santo Antônio do Quinze
|
|
1973343
|
Boa Esperança
|
|
1973344
|
Santo Antônio do Pousalegre
|
|
1973390
|
Pinheiros
|
|
1973391
|
São João do Sobrado
|
|
1975354
|
Itamira
|
|
1975355
|
Córrego Itaúnas
|
|
1976603
|
Montanha
|
|
1976604
|
Vinhático
|
|
1976676
|
Itabaiana
|
|
1976677
|
Mucurici
|
|
1977486
|
Wilsickow
|
|
1977565
|
Nechlin
|
|
1978492
|
Cotaxé
|
|
1978498
|
Ecoporanga
|
|
1978499
|
Imburana
|
|
1978500
|
Joaçuba
|
|
1978501
|
Muritiba
|
|
1978502
|
Prata dos Baianos
|
|
1978503
|
Santa Luzia do Norte
|
|
1978504
|
Santa Terezinha
|
|
1979945
|
Железнодорожный район
|
|
1979946
|
Октябрьский район
|
|
1979947
|
Советский район
|
|
1980333
|
Alto Mutum Preto
|
|
1980334
|
Lajinha
|
|
1980335
|
Pancas
|
|
1980336
|
Vila Verde
|
|
1980349
|
Alto Rio Novo
|
|
1980350
|
Monte Carmelo do Rio Novo
|
|
1980351
|
Palmerino
|
|
1980402
|
Mantenópolis
|
|
1980403
|
Santa Luiza de Mantenópolis
|
|
1980404
|
São Geraldo
|
|
1980405
|
São José de Mantenópolis
|
|
1982200
|
Barra de São Francisco
|
|
1982201
|
Cachoeirinha de Itaúna
|
|
1982202
|
Itaperuna
|
|
1982203
|
Monte Senir
|
|
1982204
|
Monte Sinai
|
|
1982205
|
Paulista
|
|
1982206
|
Poranga
|
|
1982207
|
Santo Antônio
|
|
1982208
|
Vargem Alegre
|
|
1982561
|
Schönefeld
|
|
1983199
|
Governador Lacerda de Aguiar
|
|
1983201
|
Santa Luzia do Azul
|
|
1983203
|
Santo Agostinho
|
|
1983204
|
Vila Nelita
|
|
1983205
|
Água Doce do Norte
|
|
1986273
|
Barreiros
|
|
2000400
|
Distrito Noroeste
|
|
2000942
|
Distrito de Levante
|
|
2007894
|
Kalvenes stacija
|
|
2015343
|
Fabianowo-Kotowo
|
|
2017576
|
La Pintada
|
|
2020637
|
Wasdow
|
|
2027214
|
Мусійки
|
|
2027594
|
Беловско-Новинский сельсовет
|
|
2032814
|
Parroquia Ximena
|
|
2032822
|
Parroquia García Moreno
|
|
2032823
|
Parroquia Ayacucho
|
|
2032828
|
Parroquia Urdaneta
|
|
2032830
|
Parroquia Sucre
|
|
2032831
|
Olmedo-San Alejo
|
|
2032832
|
Parroquia 9 de Octubre
|
|
2032867
|
Carbo-Concepción
|
|
2032868
|
Chongón
|
|
2032870
|
Roca
|
|
2032871
|
Rocafuerte
|
|
2032973
|
Bolívar
|
|
2032986
|
Parroquia Letamendi
|
|
2033916
|
Guayaquil
|
|
2033928
|
Guayaquil
|
|
2105705
|
Mérida
|
|
2120139
|
Valdlauči
|
|
2120152
|
Krustkalni
|
|
2120283
|
Katlakalns
|
|
2120287
|
Rāmava
|
|
2129891
|
Bad König
|
|
2136995
|
Промышленный микрорайон
|
|
2144021
|
Campos de Álvarez
|
|
2144022
|
Weston
|
|
2148465
|
Koksijde
|
|
2154745
|
Alsleben
|
|
2166487
|
Guido
|
|
2171221
|
Москаленки
|
|
2171232
|
Семенів Яр
|
|
2188625
|
Κ. Καραιίκων
|
|
2188636
|
Κ. Νιφοραιίκων
|
|
2188641
|
Κ. Σαγαιίκων
|
|
2188723
|
κ. Αραχωβιτίκων
|
|
2188725
|
κ. Βραχναιίκων
|
|
2188726
|
κ. Δρεπάνου
|
|
2188730
|
Κοινότητα Κάτω Καστριτσίου
|
|
2188735
|
κ. Μιντιλογλίου
|
|
2188738
|
κ. Οβριάς
|
|
2188739
|
κ. Παραλίας
|
|
2188742
|
κ. Πιτίτσης
|
|
2188744
|
Κοινότητα Ρίου
|
|
2188745
|
κ. Ρογιτίκων
|
|
2188750
|
κ. Ψαθοπύργου
|
|
2188880
|
κ. Άνω Διακοπτού
|
|
2188883
|
κ. Αιγίου
|
|
2188888
|
κ. Αρραβωνίτσης
|
|
2188890
|
κ. Βαλιμιτίκων
|
|
2188898
|
κ. Δημητροπούλου
|
|
2188899
|
κ. Διακοπτού
|
|
2188900
|
κ. Διγελιωτίκων
|
|
2188901
|
κ. Δουκαναιίκων
|
|
2188903
|
κ. Ελαιώνος
|
|
2188906
|
κ. Ζαρούχλης
|
|
2188909
|
κ. Καλαμιά
|
|
2188911
|
κ. Κερυνείας
|
|
2188927
|
κ. Νικολαιίκων
|
|
2188934
|
κ. Ριζομύλου
|
|
2188939
|
κ. Σελιανιτίκων
|
|
2188940
|
κ. Σελινούντος
|
|
2188945
|
κ. Πτέρης
|
|
2188998
|
κ. Αγραμπέλων
|
|
2189000
|
κ. Αλεσταίνης
|
|
2189001
|
κ. Αμυγδαλεάς
|
|
2189002
|
κ. Αναστάσεως
|
|
2189005
|
κ. Βιλιβίνης
|
|
2189007
|
Κοινότητα Γουμένισσας
|
|
2189011
|
Κοινότητα Δροσάτου
|
|
2189013
|
κ. Κανδάλου
|
|
2189018
|
Κοινότητα Καλαβρύτων
|
|
2189021
|
κ. Καστελλίου
|
|
2189022
|
κ. Καστρίων
|
|
2189023
|
Κοινότητα Κερπινής
|
|
2189024
|
κ. Κλείτορος
|
|
2189031
|
Κοινότητα Λαπαναγών
|
|
2189035
|
κ. Λυκουρίας
|
|
2189037
|
Κοινότητα Μικρού Ποντιά
|
|
2189040
|
Κοινότητα Παγκρατίου
|
|
2189041
|
Κοινότητα Πετσάκων
|
|
2189046
|
κ. Πριολίθου
|
|
2189047
|
κ. Προφήτου Ηλιού
|
|
2189048
|
Κοινότητα Ρωγών
|
|
2189056
|
Κοινότητα Φλάμπουρων
|
|
2189058
|
κ. Ψωφίδος
|
|
2189115
|
κ. Αγίας Μαρίνης
|
|
2189119
|
κ. Δεμεστίχων
|
|
2189122
|
κ. Ερυμανθείας
|
|
2189124
|
κ. Καλάνου
|
|
2189129
|
κ. Καταρράκτου
|
|
2189132
|
Κοινότητα Λεοντίου
|
|
2189145
|
κ. Χαλανδρίτσης
|
|
2199165
|
Κοινότητα Άνω Τρικάλων
|
|
2199166
|
Κοινότητα Γελινιατίκων
|
|
2199167
|
Κοινότητα Δένδρου
|
|
2199171
|
Κοινότητα Ζεμενού
|
|
2199172
|
Κοινότητα Θαλερού
|
|
2199175
|
Κοινότητα Κάτω Συνοικίας Τρικάλων
|
|
2199177
|
Κοινότητα Καμαρίου
|
|
2199178
|
Κοινότητα Καρυάς
|
|
2199180
|
Κοινότητα Λαγκαδαίικων
|
|
2199184
|
Κοινότητα Μέσης Συνοικίας Τρικάλων
|
|
2199185
|
Κοινότητα Μελισσίου
|
|
2199186
|
κ. Νέων Βρυσουλών
|
|
2199188
|
Κοινότητα Ξυλοκάστρου
|
|
2199190
|
Κοινότητα Πελλήνης
|
|
2199193
|
Κοινότητα Ρίζας
|
|
2199194
|
Κοινότητα Ρεθίου
|
|
2199195
|
κ. Σαρανταπήχου
|
|
2199196
|
Κοινότητα Σοφιανών
|
|
2199198
|
Κοινότητα Στυλίων
|
|
2199199
|
Κοινότητα Συκέας
|
|
2199200
|
κ. Χελυδορέου
|
|
2199419
|
Κοινότητα Άσσου
|
|
2199420
|
κ. Αγίου Βασιλείου
|
|
2199421
|
κ. Αγίου Ιωάννου
|
|
2199422
|
Κοινότητα Αγίων Θεοδώρων
|
|
2199423
|
Κοινότητα Αγγελοκάστρου
|
|
2199424
|
κ. Αγιονορίου
|
|
2199425
|
κ. Αηδονίων
|
|
2199426
|
κ. Αθικίων
|
|
2199427
|
Κοινότητα Αρχαίας Κορίνθου
|
|
2199428
|
Κοινότητα Αρχαίας Νεμέας
|
|
2199429
|
κ. Αρχαίας Φενεού
|
|
2199430
|
κ. Αρχαίων Κλεωνών
|
|
2199431
|
κ. Ασπροκάμπου
|
|
2199432
|
Κοινότητα Βέλου
|
|
2199433
|
κ. Βελίνης
|
|
2199434
|
Κοινότητα Βοχαϊκού
|
|
2199435
|
Κοινότητα Βραχατίου
|
|
2199437
|
Κοινότητα Γαλατακίου
|
|
2199439
|
κ. Γονούσσης
|
|
2199440
|
κ. Δάφνης
|
|
2199441
|
Κοινότητα Διμηνιού
|
|
2199442
|
Κοινότητα Δροσοπηγής
|
|
2199443
|
Κοινότητα Ελληνοχωρίου
|
|
2199444
|
κ. Εξαμιλίων
|
|
2199445
|
Κοινότητα Ευαγγελίστριας
|
|
2199446
|
Κοινότητα Ζευγολατιού
|
|
2199447
|
Κοινότητα Ισθμίας
|
|
2199448
|
Κοινότητα Κάτω Άσσου
|
|
2199449
|
Κοινότητα Κάτω Διμηνιού
|
|
2199450
|
Κοινότητα Κάτω Ταρσού
|
|
2199452
|
Κοινότητα Καλιανών
|
|
2199453
|
Κοινότητα Καστανέας
|
|
2199455
|
Κοινότητα Κατακαλίου
|
|
2199458
|
Κοινότητα Σικυώνος - Κιάτου
|
|
2199461
|
Κοινότητα Κοκκωνίου
|
|
2199462
|
Κοινότητα Κορίνθου
|
|
2199463
|
Κοινότητα Κόρφου
|
|
2199464
|
κ. Κουταλά
|
|
2199466
|
Κοινότητα Κρήνων
|
|
2199469
|
Κοινότητα Λαλιώτου
|
|
2199470
|
Κοινότητα Λαύκας
|
|
2199472
|
Κοινότητα Λεχαίου
|
|
2199473
|
Κοινότητα Λουτρακίου - Περαχώρας
|
|
2199475
|
Κοινότητα Μεγάλου Βάλτου
|
|
2199477
|
Κοινότητα Μικρού Βάλτου
|
|
2199478
|
κ. Μοσιάς
|
|
2199479
|
Κοινότητα Μουλκίου
|
|
2199480
|
κ. Μποζικά
|
|
2199481
|
Κοινότητα Μπολατίου
|
|
2199482
|
Κοινότητα Νεμέας
|
|
2199483
|
κ. Νεράτζης
|
|
2199484
|
Κοινότητα Ξυλοκερίζης
|
|
2199487
|
Κοινότητα Πασίου
|
|
2199488
|
Κοινότητα Περιγιαλίου
|
|
2199489
|
Κοινότητα Πετρίου
|
|
2199490
|
Κοινότητα Πισίων
|
|
2199491
|
Κοινότητα Πουλλίτσης
|
|
2199492
|
Κοινότητα Αρχαίας Σικυώνας - Βασιλικού
|
|
2199493
|
κ. Σολομού
|
|
2199495
|
κ. Σουληναρίου
|
|
2199496
|
Κοινότητα Σοφικού
|
|
2199497
|
Κοινότητα Στενού
|
|
2199498
|
κ. Στεφανίου
|
|
2199499
|
κ. Στιμάγκας
|
|
2199500
|
Κοινότητα Στυμφαλίας
|
|
2199501
|
κ. Ταρσινών
|
|
2199504
|
κ. Χαλκείου
|
|
2199505
|
κ. Χιλιομοδίου
|
|
2199506
|
κ. Ψαρίου
|
|
2201773
|
κ. Ακόβου
|
|
2201775
|
Κοινότητα Άστρους
|
|
2201780
|
κ. Αγίου Βασιλείου Κυνουρίας
|
|
2201781
|
Κοινότητα Αγίου Βασιλείου
|
|
2201782
|
Κοινότητα Αγίου Γεωργίου
|
|
2201783
|
κ. Αγίου Ιωάννου Αρχαίας Ηραίας
|
|
2201784
|
Κοινότητα Αγίου Κωνσταντίνου
|
|
2201788
|
Κοινότητα Αγριδίου
|
|
2201791
|
Κοινότητα Αλέας
|
|
2201798
|
Κοινότητα Ανθοχωρίου
|
|
2201799
|
κ. Αραχόβης
|
|
2201803
|
κ. Ατσιχόλου
|
|
2201811
|
Κοινότητα Βερβένων
|
|
2201813
|
Κοινότητα Βλαχέρνης
|
|
2201814
|
Κοινότητα Βλαχοκερασιάς
|
|
2201815
|
κ. Βλαχορράπτη
|
|
2201816
|
κ. Βλησιδιάς
|
|
2201817
|
Κοινότητα Βουνού
|
|
2201818
|
κ. Βουρβούρων
|
|
2201820
|
Κοινότητα Βυζικίου
|
|
2201822
|
Κοινότητα Γεφύρας
|
|
2201826
|
Κοινότητα Δάρα
|
|
2201829
|
Κοινότητα Δημητσάνας
|
|
2201830
|
Κοινότητα Δολιανών
|
|
2201833
|
Κοινότητα Δόξης
|
|
2201834
|
Κοινότητα Δόριζα
|
|
2201837
|
Κοινότητα Ελαιοχωρίου
|
|
2201840
|
Κοινότητα Επισκοπής
|
|
2201841
|
Κοινότητα Εύανδρου
|
|
2201842
|
Κοινότητα Ζατούνης
|
|
2201844
|
Κοινότητα Ζυγοβιστίου
|
|
2201846
|
Κοινότητα Θάνα
|
|
2201847
|
κ. Θεοκτίστου
|
|
2201850
|
κ. Κάψα
|
|
2201852
|
Κοινότητα Καλλιανίου
|
|
2201855
|
Κοινότητα Καμαρίου
|
|
2201856
|
Κοινότητα Καμενίτσης
|
|
2201857
|
Κοινότητα Κανδάλου
|
|
2201858
|
Κοινότητα Κανδήλας
|
|
2201861
|
κ. Καριταίνης
|
|
2201870
|
Κοινότητα Κερασίτσας
|
|
2201876
|
κ. Κολλινών
|
|
2201877
|
κ. Κοντοβαζαίνης
|
|
2201879
|
κ. Κοσμά
|
|
2201880
|
κ. Κουνουπιάς
|
|
2201886
|
κ. Λάστης
|
|
2201888
|
Κοινότητα Λαγκαδίων
|
|
2201889
|
Κοινότητα Λεβιδίου
|
|
2201890
|
Κοινότητα Λεονταρίου
|
|
2201892
|
Κοινότητα Λευκοχωρίου
|
|
2201893
|
κ. Λεωνιδίου
|
|
2201897
|
Κοινότητα Λουκά
|
|
2201900
|
κ. Λυκοχίων
|
|
2201901
|
Κοινότητα Λυκούρεση
|
|
2201904
|
Κοινότητα Μάκρης
|
|
2201905
|
Κοινότητα Μάναρη
|
|
2201906
|
Κοινότητα Μαινάλου
|
|
2201908
|
Κοινότητα Μαγουλιάνων
|
|
2201911
|
Κοινότητα Μανθυρέας
|
|
2201912
|
κ. Μαρίου
|
|
2201917
|
Κοινότητα Μεγαλοπόλεως
|
|
2201920
|
Κοινότητα Μερκοβουνίου
|
|
2201928
|
Κοινότητα Νεοχωρίου Μαντινείας
|
|
2201930
|
Κοινότητα Νεστάνης
|
|
2201931
|
Κοινότητα Νυμφασίας
|
|
2201932
|
κ. Ξηροκαριταίνης
|
|
2201933
|
Κοινότητα Ξηροπηγάδου
|
|
2201934
|
Κοινότητα Ορχομενού
|
|
2201937
|
κ. Πέρα Μελάνων
|
|
2201939
|
Κοινότητα Παλαιοπύργου
|
|
2201941
|
κ. Παλαιοχωρίου
|
|
2201942
|
Κοινότητα Παλλαντίου
|
|
2201945
|
Κοινότητα Παναγίτσας
|
|
2201946
|
Κοινότητα Παράλιου Άστρους
|
|
2201952
|
κ. Πελετών
|
|
2201956
|
Κοινότητα Περιθωρίου
|
|
2201958
|
κ. Πηγαδίου
|
|
2201960
|
κ. Πιάνας
|
|
2201965
|
κ. Πλατάνας
|
|
2201966
|
κ. Πλατανακίου
|
|
2201969
|
κ. Πουλίθρων
|
|
2201970
|
Κοινότητα Πρασίνου
|
|
2201971
|
κ. Πραγματευτή
|
|
2201975
|
Κοινότητα Ράδου
|
|
2201977
|
Κοινότητα Ραχών
|
|
2201978
|
κ. Ραψομμάτη
|
|
2201984
|
Κοινότητα Σέρβου
|
|
2201986
|
κ. Σαπουνακαίϊκων
|
|
2201988
|
κ. Σαρακινίου
|
|
2201989
|
Κοινότητα Σιλίμνης
|
|
2201997
|
Κοινότητα Σταδίου
|
|
2201998
|
Κοινότητα Σταυροδρομίου
|
|
2201999
|
Κοινότητα Στεμνίτσας
|
|
2202001
|
Κοινότητα Στρίγκου
|
|
2202004
|
Κοινότητα Τζίβα
|
|
2202008
|
Κοινότητα Τριπόλεως
|
|
2202009
|
κ. Τριποτάμου
|
|
2202010
|
Κοινότητα Τροπαίων
|
|
2202012
|
κ. Τσιταλίων
|
|
2202013
|
κ. Τυρού
|
|
2202628
|
Κοινότητα Άργους
|
|
2202629
|
Κοινότητα Άριας
|
|
2202630
|
Κοινότητα Ήρας
|
|
2202631
|
Κοινότητα Αγίου Αδριανού
|
|
2202632
|
Κοινότητα Αγίου Δημητρίου
|
|
2202633
|
Κοινότητα Αγίου Νικολάου
|
|
2202634
|
Κοινότητα Αδαμίου
|
|
2202635
|
Κοινότητα Αλέας
|
|
2202636
|
Κοινότητα Ανδρίτσης
|
|
2202637
|
Κοινότητα Ανυφίου
|
|
2202638
|
Κοινότητα Αραχναίου
|
|
2202639
|
Κοινότητα Αρκαδικού
|
|
2202640
|
Κοινότητα Ασίνης
|
|
2202641
|
Κοινότητα Αχλαδοκάμπου
|
|
2202642
|
Κοινότητα Βρουστίου
|
|
2202643
|
Κοινότητα Γυμνού
|
|
2202644
|
Κοινότητα Δημαίνης
|
|
2202645
|
Κοινότητα Δαλαμανάρας
|
|
2202646
|
Κοινότητα Διδύμων
|
|
2202647
|
Κοινότητα Δρέπανου
|
|
2202648
|
Κοινότητα Ελληνικού
|
|
2202649
|
Κοινότητα Ερμιόνης
|
|
2202650
|
Κοινότητα Ηλιοκάστρου
|
|
2202651
|
Κοινότητα Ηραίου
|
|
2202652
|
Κοινότητα Θερμησίας
|
|
2202653
|
Κοινότητα Ινάχου
|
|
2202654
|
Κοινότητα Ιρίων
|
|
2202655
|
Κοινότητα Καπαρελλίου
|
|
2202656
|
Κοινότητα Καρνεζαίικων
|
|
2202657
|
Κοινότητα Καρυάς
|
|
2202658
|
Κοινότητα Κεφαλαρίου
|
|
2202659
|
Κοινότητα Κεφαλοβρύσου
|
|
2202660
|
Κοινότητα Κιβερίου
|
|
2202661
|
Κοινότητα Κοιλάδος
|
|
2202662
|
Κοινότητα Κουρτακίου
|
|
2202663
|
Κοινότητα Κουτσοποδίου
|
|
2202664
|
Κοινότητα Κρανιδίου
|
|
2202665
|
Κοινότητα Λάλουκα
|
|
2202666
|
Κοινότητα Λευκακίων
|
|
2202667
|
Κοινότητα Λιμνών
|
|
2202668
|
Κοινότητα Ασκληπιείου
|
|
2202669
|
Κοινότητα Λυρκείας
|
|
2202670
|
Κοινότητα Μαλαντρενίου
|
|
2202671
|
Κοινότητα Μιδέας
|
|
2202672
|
Κοινότητα Μοναστηρακίου
|
|
2202673
|
Κοινότητα Μπόρσα
|
|
2202674
|
Κοινότητα Μυκηνών
|
|
2202675
|
Κοινότητα Μύλων
|
|
2202676
|
Κοινότητα Νέας Επιδαύρου
|
|
2202677
|
Κοινότητα Νέας Κίου
|
|
2202678
|
Κοινότητα Νέας Τίρυνθας
|
|
2202679
|
Κοινότητα Νέου Ηραίου
|
|
2202680
|
Κοινότητα Νέου Ροεινού
|
|
2202681
|
Κοινότητα Ναυπλιέων
|
|
2202682
|
Κοινότητα Νεοχωρίου
|
|
2202683
|
Κοινότητα Αρχαίας Επιδαύρου
|
|
2202684
|
Κοινότητα Πορτοχελίου
|
|
2202685
|
Κοινότητα Προσύμνης
|
|
2202686
|
Κοινότητα Πυργέλλας
|
|
2202687
|
Κοινότητα Πυργιώτικων
|
|
2202688
|
Κοινότητα Σκαφιδακίου
|
|
2202689
|
Κοινότητα Σκοτεινής
|
|
2202690
|
Κοινότητα Στέρνας
|
|
2202691
|
Κοινότητα Σχινοχωρίου
|
|
2202692
|
Κοινότητα Τολού
|
|
2202693
|
Κοινότητα Τραχειάς
|
|
2202694
|
Κοινότητα Φιχτίου
|
|
2202695
|
Κοινότητα Φούρνων
|
|
2202696
|
Κοινότητα Φρεγκαίνης
|
|
2202697
|
Κοινότητα Φρουσιούνας
|
|
2203101
|
Κοινότητα Αντικυθήρων
|
|
2203102
|
κ. Αρωνιάδικων
|
|
2203103
|
κ. Καραβά
|
|
2203104
|
κ. Καρβουνάδων
|
|
2203105
|
κ. Κοντολιανίκων
|
|
2203106
|
Κοινότητα Κυθήρων
|
|
2203107
|
κ. Λιβαδίου
|
|
2203108
|
κ. Λογοθετιανίκων
|
|
2203109
|
κ. Μητάτων
|
|
2203110
|
κ. Μυλοποτάμου
|
|
2203111
|
κ. Μυρτιδίων
|
|
2203112
|
κ. Ποταμού
|
|
2203113
|
κ. Φρατσίων
|
|
2203114
|
κ. Φριλιγκιανίκων
|
|
2207952
|
Jüchsen
|
|
2211077
|
Sulzbach
|
|
2211749
|
κ. Αγίας Μαρίνης
|
|
2211752
|
κ. Αγίου Λέοντος
|
|
2211773
|
κ. Κοιλιωμένου
|
|
2211776
|
κ. Λαγωπόδου
|
|
2222160
|
Тарасівка
|
|
2235092
|
Zvejniekciems
|
|
2239903
|
Blankenberge
|
|
2246022
|
Zedelgem
|
|
2247921
|
Oostende
|
|
2259402
|
Bias
|
|
2260846
|
Luso
|
|
2261208
|
Pulspforde
|
|
2262030
|
Garitz
|
|
2263542
|
Jeßnitz (Anhalt)
|
|
2263864
|
Steckby
|
|
2264913
|
Göttnitz
|
|
2265351
|
Löberitz
|
|
2265463
|
Quetzdölsdorf
|
|
2266429
|
Spören
|
|
2284465
|
Barrio Capilla Vieja
|
|
2287540
|
Haras María Elena
|
|
2287541
|
Haras María Victoria
|
|
2294927
|
Roosky ED
|
|
2295033
|
Beihy ED
|
|
2295034
|
Cashel ED
|
|
2295035
|
Drumard ED
|
|
2306138
|
Rinn ED
|
|
2307158
|
Железнодорожный округ
|
|
2307159
|
Сеймский округ
|
|
2307160
|
Центральный округ
|
|
2308209
|
Drumod ED
|
|
2309150
|
Annaduff ED
|
|
2309352
|
Streetz
|
|
2312248
|
Mohill ED
|
|
2312362
|
Drumdoo ED
|
|
2312991
|
Dohndorf
|
|
2312997
|
Löbnitz an der Linde
|
|
2315896
|
Jalasjärvi
|
|
2317847
|
Brehna
|
|
2318980
|
Osiedle Powstańców Śląskich
|
|
2319707
|
Bunny Beg ED
|
|
2319995
|
Панфили
|
|
2322071
|
Breandrum ED
|
|
2322114
|
Carrigallen East ED
|
|
2322115
|
Gortermone ED
|
|
2322116
|
Riverstown ED
|
|
2322213
|
Sarkwitz
|
|
2322426
|
Cattan ED
|
|
2322775
|
Григорівка
|
|
2322776
|
Федорівка
|
|
2324891
|
Keeldra ED
|
|
2325031
|
Corriga ED
|
|
2325045
|
Cloone ED
|
|
2325154
|
Clonmore ED
|
|
2325155
|
Hacketstown ED
|
|
2325215
|
Haroldstown ED
|
|
2325216
|
Rathvilly ED
|
|
2325217
|
Ticknock ED
|
|
2326323
|
Kineagh ED
|
|
2326357
|
Rahill ED
|
|
2326358
|
Williamstown ED
|
|
2326430
|
Grangeford ED
|
|
2326431
|
Killerrig ED
|
|
2326432
|
Tankardstown ED
|
|
2333108
|
Засупоївка
|
|
2335205
|
Myyrmäen suuralue
|
|
2337276
|
Beez
|
|
2337277
|
Boninne
|
|
2337278
|
Champion
|
|
2337279
|
Cognelée
|
|
2337280
|
Daussoulx
|
|
2337281
|
Dave
|
|
2337282
|
Gelbressée
|
|
2337283
|
Lives-sur-Meuse
|
|
2337284
|
Loyers
|
|
2337285
|
Malonne
|
|
2337286
|
Marche-les-Dames
|
|
2337287
|
Naninne
|
|
2337288
|
Vedrin
|
|
2337289
|
Wierde
|
|
2337290
|
Wépion
|
|
2337433
|
Fennagh ED
|
|
2337496
|
Agha ED
|
|
2337497
|
Ballymoon ED
|
|
2337498
|
Muinebeag Rural ED
|
|
2337499
|
Muinebeag Urban ED
|
|
2338479
|
Kellistown ED
|
|
2338480
|
Nurney ED
|
|
2338482
|
Templepeter ED
|
|
2338497
|
Rathornan ED
|
|
2338506
|
Clogrenan ED
|
|
2339143
|
Leighlinbridge ED
|
|
2339144
|
Old Leighlin ED
|
|
2339145
|
Ridge ED
|
|
2341079
|
Дахнівка
|
|
2345952
|
Região Administrativa VIII - Jardim Camburi
|
|
2362665
|
Вовчинець
|
|
2362666
|
Крихівці
|
|
2362667
|
Микитинці
|
|
2362668
|
Угорники
|
|
2362669
|
Хриплин
|
|
2362727
|
Waldesruh
|
|
2371468
|
Streithof
|
|
2373141
|
Gärtringen-Rohrau
|
|
2373965
|
Kimito
|
|
2374269
|
Pargas
|
|
2375259
|
Brugge
|
|
2380603
|
Lieto
|
|
2381442
|
Kolonia Biskupska
|
|
2382101
|
Делятин
|
|
2382102
|
Заріччя
|
|
2385388
|
Köyliö
|
|
2394776
|
Гора
|
|
2394959
|
Безуглівка
|
|
2394960
|
Велика Олександрівка
|
|
2395714
|
Wirek
|
|
2395744
|
Kochłowice
|
|
2395745
|
Bykowina
|
|
2395755
|
Лютіж
|
|
2396224
|
Nowy Bytom
|
|
2396225
|
Bielszowice
|
|
2396253
|
Chebzie
|
|
2396254
|
Ruda
|
|
2396272
|
Orzegów
|
|
2396273
|
Godula
|
|
2397606
|
Jāņmuiža
|
|
2399478
|
Heringen
|
|
2400542
|
La Avanzada - La Cueva
|
|
2400543
|
Centro - El Arroyo - La Fuente
|
|
2400544
|
Cerro - El Molino
|
|
2400545
|
Loranca - Nuevo Versalles - Parque Miraflores
|
|
2400546
|
El Naranjo - La Serna
|
|
2400547
|
El Vivero - Hospital - Universidad
|
|
2404021
|
Bruxelles - Brussel
|
|
2406434
|
Großkugel
|
|
2411898
|
Ciemupe
|
|
2412611
|
Biskupice
|
|
2413383
|
Schulendorf
|
|
2413384
|
Schürsdorf
|
|
2413385
|
Wulfsdorf
|
|
2418950
|
Проців
|
|
2426220
|
Nilsiä
|
|
2426243
|
Alfter
|
|
2428322
|
San Patricio
|
|
2430586
|
Country Banco Provincia
|
|
2430850
|
Maaninka
|
|
2433395
|
Krywałd
|
|
2433396
|
Szczygłowice
|
|
2434106
|
Ново Маало
|
|
2435777
|
Club de Campo San Diego
|
|
2443587
|
Del Golf
|
|
2443588
|
Santa Ana
|
|
2448019
|
Автозаводский район
|
|
2448020
|
Комсомольский район
|
|
2448021
|
Центральный район
|
|
2453209
|
Martiši
|
|
2453814
|
Карпош 3
|
|
2460531
|
Dietrichsdorf
|
|
2466299
|
Dhurringile
|
|
2468244
|
Gornica
|
|
2498405
|
Everbeek
|
|
2502704
|
Suomenniemi
|
|
2503609
|
Anjalankoski
|
|
2503610
|
Elimäki
|
|
2503934
|
Nastola
|
|
2506386
|
Tarvasjoki
|
|
2509295
|
쌍용2동
|
|
2515092
|
El Resuello
|
|
2516771
|
성정2동
|
|
2518435
|
Zandka
|
|
2521590
|
Kesälahti
|
|
2521591
|
Kitee
|
|
2522461
|
Kerimäki
|
|
2522462
|
Mikkeli
|
|
2522463
|
Punkaharju
|
|
2522465
|
Ristiina
|
|
2522466
|
Savonlinna
|
|
2523701
|
Töysä
|
|
2524571
|
Altos de la Tahona
|
|
2525745
|
Yli-Ii
|
|
2525925
|
Raahe
|
|
2525929
|
Vihanti
|
|
2529538
|
Eildon
|
|
2540887
|
Wieze
|
|
2540911
|
Denderbelle
|
|
2546178
|
Bad Düben
|
|
2547626
|
Ciężkowice
|
|
2547627
|
Byczyna
|
|
2547628
|
Dąbrowa Narodowa i Osiedle Stałe
|
|
2547629
|
Długoszyn
|
|
2547630
|
Jeleń
|
|
2547631
|
Szczakowa i Pieczyska
|
|
2547632
|
Zachodni Zespół Przemysłowy
|
|
2547633
|
Śródmieście, Bory i Niedzieliska
|
|
2548307
|
Тужилів
|
|
2548951
|
El Casco de Moreno
|
|
2548952
|
Haras María Eugenia
|
|
2552089
|
Los Pingüinos
|
|
2552306
|
Vabole
|
|
2552337
|
Garkalne
|
|
2552486
|
Соснівка
|
|
2552916
|
Червоне Заріччя
|
|
2561872
|
Lebbeke
|
|
2568719
|
Sammatti
|
|
2577255
|
Altos del Sol
|
|
2581169
|
Кулябівка
|
|
2582055
|
Шевченкове
|
|
2586880
|
Mālpils
|
|
2603049
|
Frankenthal Kernstadt
|
|
2604164
|
La Sirena
|
|
2604178
|
Barrio Nuevo
|
|
2604179
|
Villa Florencia
|
|
2604202
|
Limay
|
|
2605553
|
Don Bosco III
|
|
2605580
|
Bouquet Roldán
|
|
2605581
|
Área Centro Sur
|
|
2605603
|
Área Centro Este
|
|
2606786
|
Chwarzno-Wiczlino
|
|
2606789
|
Działki Leśne
|
|
2606791
|
Grabówek
|
|
2606792
|
Kamienna Góra
|
|
2606797
|
Oksywie
|
|
2606799
|
Pogórze
|
|
2606805
|
Wzgórze Świętego Maksymiliana
|
|
2606882
|
Villa María
|
|
2606902
|
Río Grande
|
|
2606949
|
Altos del Limay
|
|
2607282
|
Redłowo
|
|
2607765
|
Jardín Oriente
|
|
2607766
|
Jardín
|
|
2607767
|
Latinoamericana Norte
|
|
2612299
|
Islas Malvinas
|
|
2613594
|
Крюківщина
|
|
2614111
|
Nadbrzeże Wiślane
|
|
2614140
|
Rządz Delta
|
|
2614141
|
Rządz Przemysłowy
|
|
2614173
|
Mniszek
|
|
2614200
|
Kuntersztyn
|
|
2614201
|
Małe Tarpno
|
|
2614202
|
Owczarki Wschodnie
|
|
2614203
|
Owczarki
|
|
2614204
|
Pastwisko
|
|
2614205
|
Sadowo
|
|
2614206
|
Tuszewo Południowe
|
|
2614207
|
Tuszewo Północne
|
|
2614208
|
Warszawska
|
|
2614209
|
Wielkie Tarpno
|
|
2614210
|
Węgrowo
|
|
2614211
|
Łąkowa
|
|
2614212
|
Śródmieście Wewnętrzne
|
|
2614213
|
Śródmieście Zewnętrzne
|
|
2614453
|
Park - Las Komunalny
|
|
2617617
|
Bardas Soleadas
|
|
2617720
|
14 de Octubre
|
|
2617721
|
Alta Barda
|
|
2617788
|
Terrazas del Neuquén
|
|
2617914
|
Gregorio Álvarez
|
|
2617977
|
Villa Ceferino
|
|
2617985
|
Cumelén
|
|
2617986
|
El Progreso
|
|
2618008
|
Melipal
|
|
2618009
|
Unión de Mayo
|
|
2618086
|
Canal V
|
|
2618087
|
Huiliches
|
|
2618108
|
San Lorenzo Sur
|
|
2618135
|
Gran Neuquén Sur
|
|
2618136
|
San Lorenzo Norte
|
|
2618534
|
Valentina Norte Urbana
|
|
2618626
|
Valentina Sur Urbana
|
|
2618748
|
Valentina Sur Rural
|
|
2618749
|
Barrio Militar
|
|
2618799
|
Valentina Norte Rural
|
|
2618855
|
Confluencia
|
|
2618856
|
Confluencia Rural
|
|
2620726
|
HIBEPA
|
|
2620752
|
Cuenca XV
|
|
2620753
|
Esfuerzo
|
|
2620760
|
Gran Neuquén Norte
|
|
2620856
|
Villa Farrel
|
|
2620949
|
Santa Genoveva
|
|
2621620
|
Provincias Unidas
|
|
2621621
|
Sapere
|
|
2621715
|
Moreno
|
|
2632875
|
Friedrichswalde
|
|
2642943
|
Chełm
|
|
2642944
|
Jasień
|
|
2642946
|
Krakowiec - Górki Zachodnie
|
|
2642952
|
Orunia - Święty Wojciech - Lipce
|
|
2642954
|
Piecki-Migowo
|
|
2642956
|
Przymorze Wielkie
|
|
2642958
|
Stogi
|
|
2642960
|
Suchanino
|
|
2642963
|
Wrzeszcz Dolny
|
|
2642964
|
Wrzeszcz Górny
|
|
2642965
|
Wyspa Sobieszewska
|
|
2642967
|
Zaspa-Młyniec
|
|
2642968
|
Zaspa-Rozstaje
|
|
2647246
|
Neugrimnitz
|
|
2648306
|
Parque Náutico
|
|
2654953
|
Ямновский сельсовет
|
|
2654958
|
Останкинский сельсовет
|
|
2657938
|
Balâtre
|
|
2657939
|
Ham-sur-Sambre
|
|
2657941
|
Mornimont
|
|
2657942
|
Moustier-sur-Sambre
|
|
2657943
|
Onoz
|
|
2657944
|
Saint-Martin
|
|
2659918
|
Ameliópolis
|
|
2659919
|
Eneida
|
|
2659920
|
Floresta do Sul
|
|
2659921
|
Montalvão
|
|
2660035
|
Araxãs
|
|
2660036
|
Boa Esperança d'Oeste
|
|
2660037
|
Guachos
|
|
2660038
|
Itororó do Paranapanema
|
|
2660039
|
Iubatinga
|
|
2660040
|
Nova Pátria
|
|
2660041
|
Teçaindá
|
|
2660042
|
Coronel Goulart
|
|
2660335
|
Campinal
|
|
2660336
|
Costa Machado
|
|
2660337
|
Cuiabá Paulista
|
|
2660338
|
Planalto do Sul
|
|
2660446
|
Jatobá
|
|
2660447
|
Lauro Penteado
|
|
2660448
|
São Martinho d'Oeste
|
|
2660449
|
Tabajara
|
|
2662121
|
Alsunga
|
|
2674565
|
Atari
|
|
2674566
|
Birznieki
|
|
2674567
|
Eimuri
|
|
2674569
|
Kadaga
|
|
2674571
|
Āņi
|
|
2674606
|
Bzinica Nowa
|
|
2688490
|
Stukmaņi
|
|
2688588
|
Zīlāni
|
|
2688921
|
Октябрьский район
|
|
2688922
|
Советский район
|
|
2689292
|
Guaricanga
|
|
2689514
|
Vila Xavier
|
|
2690754
|
Dzērumi
|
|
2690871
|
Skujnieki
|
|
2690882
|
Krogsils
|
|
2690883
|
Lapenieki
|
|
2690901
|
Alejas
|
|
2690902
|
Odukalns
|
|
2690903
|
Vimbukrogs
|
|
2690943
|
Bērzmente
|
|
2690945
|
Jenči
|
|
2690946
|
Pulkarne
|
|
2690947
|
Saulgoži
|
|
2690948
|
Plakanciems
|
|
2693247
|
Yarram
|
|
2693641
|
Bela Vista São-Carlense
|
|
2693643
|
Vila Nery
|
|
2696506
|
Syke-Mitte
|
|
2697032
|
Neolândia
|
|
2699007
|
Lagoa Azul
|
|
2699008
|
Terra Nova d'Oeste
|
|
2699012
|
Amandaba
|
|
2699013
|
Três Alianças
|
|
2700105
|
Universo
|
|
2700153
|
Parnaso
|
|
2706538
|
Brandenburgisches Viertel
|
|
2706571
|
Eberswalde 1
|
|
2706572
|
Eberswalde 2
|
|
2706874
|
Daugmale
|
|
2707927
|
Wolęcin
|
|
2708258
|
Tornow
|
|
2709159
|
Vista Alegre Norte
|
|
2709648
|
Kościeliska
|
|
2709649
|
Ligota Oleska
|
|
2709650
|
Nowe Karmonki
|
|
2709651
|
Radłów
|
|
2709652
|
Sternalice
|
|
2709653
|
Wichrów
|
|
2712975
|
B Arturo Illia
|
|
2713561
|
Vārpas
|
|
2713564
|
Sūnupes
|
|
2714297
|
Bzinica Stara-Bąki
|
|
2714298
|
Błachów
|
|
2714299
|
Główczyce
|
|
2714300
|
Kolejka
|
|
2714301
|
Ligota Dobrodzieńska
|
|
2715418
|
Gosławice
|
|
2715419
|
Klekotna
|
|
2715420
|
Kocury
|
|
2715421
|
Makowczyce
|
|
2715422
|
Myślina
|
|
2715423
|
Warłów
|
|
2715432
|
Pietraszów
|
|
2715433
|
Pludry
|
|
2715435
|
Szemrowice
|
|
2719673
|
Schönholz
|
|
2720059
|
Brzeziny
|
|
2720060
|
Dajtki
|
|
2720061
|
Generałów
|
|
2720062
|
Kortowo
|
|
2720075
|
Osiedle Tadeusza Kościuszki
|
|
2720076
|
Podgrodzie
|
|
2721776
|
Boboluszki
|
|
2721777
|
Branice
|
|
2721778
|
Włodzienin
|
|
2722925
|
Ļaudona
|
|
2723549
|
Bº Asentamiento Universitario
|
|
2723565
|
Bº 1 de Mayo
|
|
2724148
|
Lichynia
|
|
2724149
|
Zalesie Śląskie
|
|
2725723
|
Góra Świętej Anny
|
|
2727180
|
Nogowczyce
|
|
2728031
|
Liebenthal
|
|
2729359
|
São José das Laranjeiras
|
|
2729797
|
Frutal do Campo
|
|
2729798
|
Nova Alexandria
|
|
2729799
|
Santo Antonio do Paranapanema
|
|
2730612
|
Płużnica Wielka
|
|
2730709
|
Gosławice
|
|
2730710
|
Zakrzów
|
|
2730714
|
Grotowice
|
|
2730745
|
Brzeziny Śląskie
|
|
2730746
|
Brzozowice
|
|
2730747
|
Dąbrówka Wielka
|
|
2730748
|
Kamień
|
|
2730749
|
Kozłowa Góra
|
|
2730750
|
Piekary Śląskie - Centrum
|
|
2730751
|
Szarlej
|
|
2730862
|
Irapé
|
|
2732168
|
Groszowice
|
|
2732169
|
Grudzice
|
|
2732170
|
Kolonia Gosławicka
|
|
2732172
|
Malina
|
|
2733061
|
Centrum
|
|
2733080
|
Heffners-Ortviken
|
|
2733090
|
Zatorze
|
|
2733091
|
Śródmieście
|
|
2733357
|
Skönsmons industriområde
|
|
2733370
|
Skönsberg
|
|
2733415
|
Tunadal
|
|
2734406
|
Granloholm
|
|
2734626
|
glesbygd Bergsåker
|
|
2734682
|
Sidsjö-Böle
|
|
2734718
|
Suinana
|
|
2735241
|
Barrio General Mosconi
|
|
2735245
|
Barrio Lamadrid
|
|
2735247
|
Barrio Miguel Ortiz
|
|
2735249
|
Barrio Vicente Solá
|
|
2736099
|
Skönsmon
|
|
2736106
|
Fläsian
|
|
2736127
|
Skönsmon omland
|
|
2736403
|
Ankarsvik omland
|
|
2742538
|
Nyland, Juni
|
|
2742548
|
Njurundabommen omland
|
|
2742866
|
Grunwaldzkie
|
|
2742867
|
Gutkowo
|
|
2742868
|
Jaroty
|
|
2742869
|
Kormoran
|
|
2742870
|
Osiedle Kętrzyńskiego
|
|
2742871
|
Likusy
|
|
2743271
|
Birsta
|
|
2743272
|
Öråker
|
|
2743297
|
Ljustadalen
|
|
2743652
|
Hovid
|
|
2743665
|
Pottäng
|
|
2743673
|
Släda
|
|
2743686
|
Bänkåsviken
|
|
2743762
|
Lervik
|
|
2743802
|
Bullås
|
|
2743804
|
Säter
|
|
2746049
|
Osiedle Jana Zamoyskiego
|
|
2746065
|
Osiedle Jana Kilińskiego
|
|
2746812
|
El Picacho
|
|
2748614
|
Knobelsdorf
|
|
2749665
|
Clarínia
|
|
2749666
|
Domélia
|
|
2749667
|
Sodrélia
|
|
2773262
|
Власівка
|
|
2775802
|
Stöde kommundel
|
|
2775809
|
Stöde(gb)
|
|
2775810
|
Stöde
|
|
2775883
|
Matfors kommundel
|
|
2775905
|
Nedansjö
|
|
2775922
|
Glesbygd Västerlo, Österlo
|
|
2775944
|
Namnlös #1
|
|
2776033
|
Paljacka
|
|
2776038
|
Glesbygd Dacksjön
|
|
2776039
|
Glesbygd Järkvissle
|
|
2776057
|
Glesbygd Högland, Västanå
|
|
2776062
|
Glesbygd Åsen, Kväcklingen
|
|
2776065
|
Dackebrännan
|
|
2776103
|
Conceição de Monte Alegre
|
|
2776104
|
Sapezal
|
|
2776149
|
Glesbygd Liden
|
|
2776640
|
Liden
|
|
2776652
|
Österflygge
|
|
2776656
|
Glesbygd Hallstabodarna
|
|
2776663
|
Glesbygd Loning, Sunnås
|
|
2776667
|
Glesbygd Myckelsjö
|
|
2776696
|
Glesbygd Indal
|
|
2776698
|
Glesbygd Säter
|
|
2776726
|
Indal
|
|
2777182
|
Gimåfors
|
|
2777338
|
Glesbygd Östanskär
|
|
2777340
|
Glesbygd Krånge
|
|
2777357
|
Glesbygd Österhögsjö
|
|
2777386
|
Glesbygd Sunnansjö
|
|
2778308
|
Lucksta
|
|
2778983
|
Sättna kommundel
|
|
2778984
|
Glesbygd Bjärme
|
|
2779022
|
Glesbygd Gåltjärn
|
|
2779119
|
Glesbygd Nora
|
|
2779180
|
Glesbygd Byn
|
|
2779183
|
Glesbygd Kovland
|
|
2791730
|
Fátima Paulista
|
|
2792258
|
Gomzé-Andoumont
|
|
2792260
|
Rouvreux
|
|
2793122
|
Wasser
|
|
2794445
|
Macucos
|
|
2794446
|
Santa América
|
|
2794448
|
Santa Maria do Gurupá
|
|
2805991
|
Mechterstädt
|
|
2806038
|
Ebenheim
|
|
2806039
|
Fröttstädt
|
|
2806040
|
Hörselgau
|
|
2806041
|
Laucha
|
|
2806042
|
Teutleben
|
|
2806043
|
Trügleben
|
|
2806048
|
Weingarten
|
|
2807314
|
Stöckey
|
|
2809059
|
Lubrza
|
|
2809766
|
Amadeu Amaral
|
|
2809767
|
Avencas
|
|
2809768
|
Dirceu
|
|
2809769
|
Lácio
|
|
2809770
|
Padre Nóbrega
|
|
2809771
|
Rosália
|
|
2811297
|
Januszkowice
|
|
2812650
|
Нижнє
|
|
2816424
|
Gamstädt
|
|
2816425
|
Ingersleben
|
|
2816426
|
Kleinrettbach
|
|
2817257
|
Герца
|
|
2820142
|
Immelborn
|
|
2820275
|
Sector 19
|
|
2820590
|
Sector 18
|
|
2820599
|
Sector 17
|
|
2821837
|
Sector 14
|
|
2822434
|
Sector 2
|
|
2822437
|
Sector 1
|
|
2822553
|
Barrio Parque Sakura
|
|
2822962
|
Batista Botelho
|
|
2824709
|
Sector 6
|
|
2824715
|
Sector 7
|
|
2824722
|
Sector 5
|
|
2824729
|
Sector 4
|
|
2824749
|
Sector 12
|
|
2824758
|
Sector 11
|
|
2824764
|
Sector 10
|
|
2824772
|
Sector 9
|
|
2825059
|
Sector 8
|
|
2825717
|
Sector 21
|
|
2825729
|
Sector 22
|
|
2825733
|
Sector 23
|
|
2825838
|
Sector 3
|
|
2826676
|
Sector 20
|
|
2826715
|
Sector 29
|
|
2826716
|
Sector 28
|
|
2826717
|
Sector 27
|
|
2826718
|
Sector 26
|
|
2826719
|
Sector 25
|
|
2826733
|
Sector 24
|
|
2827614
|
Gemarkung Unlingen
|
|
2834616
|
Villa Cubas
|
|
2843649
|
Osterburg
|
|
2846511
|
Wustrow
|
|
2847592
|
Kierz
|
|
2847594
|
Podgóra
|
|
2848066
|
Chanakyapuri
|
|
2848160
|
Kokotów
|
|
2848232
|
Swaratowice
|
|
2857461
|
Sector 13
|
|
2864920
|
Григорівка
|
|
2873202
|
Ramershoven
|
|
2875171
|
Seehausen
|
|
2894252
|
Gerstungen
|
|
2903826
|
羽田
|
|
2906483
|
Kivistön suuralue
|
|
2906576
|
Aviapoliksen suuralue
|
|
2913723
|
Tikkurilan suuralue
|
|
2913724
|
Koivukylän suuralue
|
|
2914067
|
Agulha
|
|
2914068
|
Botelho
|
|
2914069
|
Guariroba
|
|
2914071
|
Santa Rosa
|
|
2915682
|
Райківщина
|
|
2915854
|
La Loma
|
|
2915855
|
Champagnat
|
|
2915948
|
San Francisco
|
|
2920298
|
Bad Salzungen
|
|
2922551
|
Sulingen (Zentrum)
|
|
2922552
|
Twistringen (Zentrum)
|
|
2923339
|
Mohedas de la Jara
|
|
2930222
|
Mount Hunter
|
|
2933700
|
Backnang-Maubach
|
|
2935622
|
江尻町
|
|
2935628
|
昭和町
|
|
2939432
|
sołectwo Bardzynin
|
|
2939631
|
sołectwo Brudnów
|
|
2939632
|
sołectwo Budzynek
|
|
2939633
|
sołectwo Domaniew
|
|
2939634
|
sołectwo Krasnołany
|
|
2939635
|
sołectwo Krzemieniew
|
|
2939811
|
sołectwo Dąbrówka Nadolna
|
|
2939812
|
sołectwo Gajówka
|
|
2939994
|
sołectwo Kuciny
|
|
2939995
|
sołectwo Madaje Stare
|
|
2939996
|
sołectwo Oleśnica
|
|
2939997
|
sołectwo Sarnów
|
|
2939998
|
sołectwo Wilczyca
|
|
2939999
|
sołectwo Złotniki
|
|
2947156
|
São Joaquim
|
|
2947167
|
Pampulha
|
|
2947509
|
Nacional
|
|
2947517
|
Ressaca
|
|
2950492
|
Barreiro
|
|
2950744
|
Venda Nova
|
|
2950755
|
Regional Norte
|
|
2950770
|
Regional Nordeste
|
|
2950771
|
Regional Noroeste
|
|
2950828
|
Regional Leste
|
|
2951233
|
Regional Oeste
|
|
2951265
|
Regional Centro-Sul
|
|
2951691
|
Ravena
|
|
2951824
|
Mestre Caetano
|
|
2951835
|
Carvalho de Brito
|
|
2951961
|
Aranha
|
|
2951966
|
Conceição do Itaguá
|
|
2952544
|
Industrial
|
|
2953019
|
Riacho das Pedras
|
|
2953065
|
Eldorado
|
|
2954347
|
Petrolândia
|
|
2954358
|
Vargem das Flores
|
|
2954359
|
Sede
|
|
2956640
|
Reutlingen-Degerschlacht
|
|
2956641
|
Reutlingen-Sickenhausen
|
|
2957268
|
Abaeté dos Mendes
|
|
2957863
|
Serra do Cipó
|
|
2960761
|
Новосілки
|
|
2960898
|
Reutlingen-Betzingen
|
|
2961190
|
Ponto Chique do Martelo
|
|
2961191
|
Padre Brito
|
|
2962174
|
Bad Nauheim
|
|
2962692
|
Faria
|
|
2962709
|
Colônia Rodrigo Silva
|
|
2962726
|
Ponte do Cosme
|
|
2962753
|
Mantiqueira do Palmital
|
|
2962877
|
São Sebastião dos Torres
|
|
2962880
|
Correia de Almeida
|
|
2962882
|
Costas da Mantiqueira
|
|
2962884
|
Senhora das Dores
|
|
2962885
|
Pinheiro Grosso
|
|
2962886
|
Galego
|
|
2965524
|
Lavras Novas
|
|
2965528
|
Engenheiro Correia
|
|
2973624
|
Zone 1
|
|
2973625
|
Zone 2
|
|
2973660
|
Zone 4
|
|
2973671
|
Zone 3
|
|
2973694
|
Zone 5
|
|
2973785
|
Zone 16
|
|
2973786
|
Zone 20
|
|
2973874
|
Zone 10
|
|
2973875
|
Zone 9
|
|
2974954
|
Münchehofe
|
|
2974959
|
Hermersdorf
|
|
2981597
|
Obersdorf
|
|
2984481
|
Club de Campo Saint Thomas Sur
|
|
2984482
|
Club de Campo Saint Thomas Norte
|
|
2988735
|
Zone 17
|
|
2988736
|
Zone 18
|
|
2988737
|
Zone 19
|
|
2988906
|
Reutlingen-Bronnweiler
|
|
2988907
|
Reutlingen-Gönningen
|
|
2988908
|
Reutlingen-Ohmenhausen
|
|
2991039
|
Keljo
|
|
2991041
|
Kuokkala
|
|
2992864
|
El Molinón
|
|
2992865
|
Estados Unidos
|
|
2992870
|
El Sitio
|
|
2992872
|
La Sosa
|
|
2992873
|
Santa María
|
|
2993162
|
Mololoa
|
|
2993167
|
Ojo de Agua/Quebrachitos
|
|
2993170
|
La Travesia
|
|
2993171
|
Altos de la Sosa
|
|
2993176
|
30 de Noviembre
|
|
2993177
|
La Aurora
|
|
2993181
|
Altos de la Travesia
|
|
2993182
|
Buenos Aires
|
|
2993186
|
El Eden
|
|
2993187
|
La Era
|
|
2993188
|
Las Nubes/Agua Blanca
|
|
2993189
|
Las Tablas/Agua Blanca
|
|
2993190
|
San Juan del Rancho
|
|
2993192
|
Agua Blanca
|
|
2993199
|
La Trinidad
|
|
2994852
|
Sussuí
|
|
2995148
|
Zone 6
|
|
2995149
|
Zone 7
|
|
2995150
|
Zone 8
|
|
2995279
|
Zone 11
|
|
2995280
|
Zone 12
|
|
2995281
|
Zone 13
|
|
2995282
|
Zone 14
|
|
2995283
|
Zone 15
|
|
2996670
|
Fidalgo
|
|
2996674
|
Lagoa de Santo Antônio
|
|
2996713
|
Doutor Lund
|
|
2996715
|
Vera Cruz de Minas
|
|
3001124
|
Klein Hehlen
|
|
3003061
|
Lapinha
|
|
3003062
|
Lagoinha de Fora
|
|
3003344
|
Boye
|
|
3003729
|
Boa Vista dos Andradas
|
|
3003942
|
Justinópolis
|
|
3004236
|
Doutor Campolina
|
|
3004250
|
São Vicente
|
|
3004258
|
Amanda
|
|
3004298
|
Almeida
|
|
3004941
|
Boa Vista da Serra
|
|
3005167
|
Azurita
|
|
3005257
|
Serra Azul
|
|
3005269
|
Andiroba
|
|
3005290
|
Melo Viana
|
|
3006136
|
Roças Novas
|
|
3006201
|
Penedia
|
|
3006202
|
Antônio dos Santos
|
|
3007170
|
São Benedito
|
|
3008180
|
Ehrstädt
|
|
3008181
|
Hasselbach
|
|
3008182
|
Hilsbach
|
|
3008183
|
Reihen
|
|
3008184
|
Steinsfurt
|
|
3008185
|
Waldangelloch
|
|
3008186
|
Weiler
|
|
3008677
|
Bolheim
|
|
3010424
|
Wagenfeld
|
|
3011418
|
Alfredo Guedes
|
|
3011419
|
Avaí
|
|
3011420
|
Corredeira
|
|
3011421
|
Guaianás
|
|
3011422
|
Guarapiranga
|
|
3011423
|
Guarapuã
|
|
3011424
|
Jacuba
|
|
3011425
|
Jafa
|
|
3011426
|
Potunduva
|
|
3011427
|
Santelmo
|
|
3011428
|
Tibiriçá
|
|
3011429
|
Vanglória
|
|
3011914
|
Simonsen
|
|
3014951
|
Pillingsdorf/Burkersdorf
|
|
3018774
|
Agissê
|
|
3018775
|
Anápolis
|
|
3018776
|
Aparecida do Bonito
|
|
3018777
|
Atlântida
|
|
3018779
|
Brasitânia
|
|
3018780
|
Dalas
|
|
3018781
|
Esmeralda
|
|
3018782
|
Espigão
|
|
3018783
|
Fátima
|
|
3018784
|
Gardênia
|
|
3018785
|
Indaiá do Aguapeí
|
|
3018786
|
Jaciporã
|
|
3018787
|
Jamaica
|
|
3018788
|
Juliânia
|
|
3018789
|
Major Prado
|
|
3018790
|
Mourão
|
|
3018791
|
Novo Cravinhos
|
|
3018792
|
Oásis
|
|
3018793
|
Paulópolis
|
|
3018794
|
Prudêncio de Moraes
|
|
3018795
|
Ribeiro do Vale
|
|
3018796
|
Santa Isabel do Marinheiro
|
|
3018797
|
Santa Teresinha
|
|
3018799
|
Vicentópolis
|
|
3018930
|
Barra Dourada
|
|
3018931
|
Cafesópolis
|
|
3018932
|
Cambaratiba
|
|
3018933
|
Curupá
|
|
3018934
|
Engenheiro Balduíno
|
|
3018935
|
Engenheiro Schmidt
|
|
3018936
|
Guapiranga
|
|
3018937
|
Ida Iolanda
|
|
3018938
|
Itaiúba
|
|
3018939
|
Juritis
|
|
3018941
|
Miraluz
|
|
3018942
|
Nova Cardoso
|
|
3018943
|
Nova Itapirema
|
|
3018944
|
Roberto
|
|
3018945
|
Ruilândia
|
|
3018946
|
Santo Antônio da Estiva
|
|
3018947
|
São João de Itaguaçu
|
|
3018949
|
Talhado
|
|
3018950
|
Termas de Ibirá
|
|
3018951
|
Ururaí
|
|
3018952
|
Vale Formoso
|
|
3019182
|
Alberto Moreira
|
|
3019183
|
Araçaíba
|
|
3019184
|
Ariri
|
|
3019185
|
Bacuriti
|
|
3019186
|
Braço
|
|
3019187
|
Campina de Fora
|
|
3019188
|
Engenheiro Maia
|
|
3019189
|
Ibitu
|
|
3019190
|
Itabôa
|
|
3019191
|
Itaoca de Cima
|
|
3019192
|
Itapeúna
|
|
3019193
|
Lageado de Araçaíba
|
|
3019194
|
Palmitalzinho
|
|
3019195
|
Pedra Branca de Itararé
|
|
3019196
|
Ribeirão Bonito
|
|
3019197
|
Santa Cruz dos Lopes
|
|
3019198
|
Simões
|
|
3019200
|
Tibiriçá do Paranapanema
|
|
3019201
|
Tomé
|
|
3019202
|
Turiba do Sul
|
|
3019203
|
Águas Virtuosas
|
|
3019304
|
Alto Porã
|
|
3019305
|
Aparecida de São Manuel
|
|
3019306
|
Aparecida do Monte Alto
|
|
3019307
|
Baguaçu
|
|
3019308
|
Barão Ataliba Nogueira
|
|
3019309
|
Bonfim Paulista
|
|
3019310
|
Botafogo
|
|
3019311
|
Cachoeira de Emas
|
|
3019312
|
Capivari da Mata
|
|
3019313
|
Cruz das Posses
|
|
3019314
|
Cândia
|
|
3019315
|
Duplo Céu
|
|
3019316
|
Eleutério
|
|
3019317
|
Ibiporanga
|
|
3019318
|
Ibitiúva
|
|
3019319
|
Igaraí
|
|
3019320
|
Igaçaba
|
|
3019321
|
Ingás
|
|
3019322
|
Jurupeba
|
|
3019323
|
Lagoa Branca
|
|
3019324
|
Mangaratu
|
|
3019325
|
Marcondésia
|
|
3019326
|
Martinho Prado Júnior
|
|
3019327
|
Monte Verde Paulista
|
|
3019328
|
Onda Branca
|
|
3019329
|
Pioneiros
|
|
3019330
|
Ribeiro dos Santos
|
|
3019331
|
Santa Cruz da Estrela
|
|
3019332
|
São Benedito da Cachoeirinha
|
|
3019333
|
São Benedito das Areias
|
|
3019334
|
Tujuguaba
|
|
3019335
|
Turvínia
|
|
3019336
|
Venda Branca
|
|
3019520
|
Ajapi
|
|
3019521
|
Alto da Brancal
|
|
3019522
|
Apiaí-Mirim
|
|
3019523
|
Aracaçu
|
|
3019524
|
Areia Branca
|
|
3019525
|
Bom Retiro da Esperança
|
|
3019526
|
Cocaes
|
|
3019527
|
Córrego Rico
|
|
3019528
|
Fazenda Velha
|
|
3019529
|
Gramadão
|
|
3019530
|
Guarizinho
|
|
3019532
|
Jurucê
|
|
3019534
|
Lusitânia
|
|
3019535
|
Morro do Alto
|
|
3019536
|
Porto
|
|
3019537
|
Rubião Júnior
|
|
3019538
|
Salto
|
|
3019539
|
São Roque Novo
|
|
3019540
|
Patrimônio de São Sebastião da Serra
|
|
3019541
|
Vitoriana
|
|
3028325
|
Arcadas
|
|
3028328
|
Bom Fim do Bom Jesus
|
|
3028329
|
Campestrinho
|
|
3028330
|
Cardeal
|
|
3028331
|
Jacaré
|
|
3028333
|
Martim Francisco
|
|
3028334
|
Mostardas
|
|
3028335
|
Nova Aparecida
|
|
3028336
|
Nova Veneza
|
|
3028337
|
Pirambóia
|
|
3028338
|
Quiririm
|
|
3028340
|
São João do Marinheiro
|
|
3028341
|
São Roque da Fartura
|
|
3028342
|
Três Pontes
|
|
3028710
|
Bairro Alto
|
|
3028711
|
Cambaquara
|
|
3028712
|
Campos de Cunha
|
|
3028713
|
Catuçaba
|
|
3028716
|
Maresias
|
|
3028718
|
Moreira César
|
|
3028719
|
Paranabi
|
|
3028722
|
Pinheiros
|
|
3028723
|
Porto Novo
|
|
3028725
|
São Francisco da Praia
|
|
3028726
|
São Silvestre de Jacareí
|
|
3028854
|
Ana Dias
|
|
3028855
|
Bacaetava
|
|
3028856
|
Barnabés
|
|
3028857
|
Conceição
|
|
3028858
|
Gramadinho
|
|
3028859
|
Juquiratiba
|
|
3028860
|
Oliveira Barros
|
|
3028861
|
Paraisolândia
|
|
3028862
|
Paruru
|
|
3028863
|
Pedro Barros
|
|
3028864
|
Rechan
|
|
3028865
|
Santa Rita do Ribeira
|
|
3028866
|
Tupy
|
|
3028867
|
Varginha
|
|
3028927
|
Artemis
|
|
3028928
|
Assistência
|
|
3028929
|
Batatuba
|
|
3028930
|
Botujuru
|
|
3028931
|
Canguera
|
|
3028932
|
Cipó-Guaçu
|
|
3028933
|
Guamium
|
|
3028935
|
Ibitiruna
|
|
3028937
|
Mailasqui
|
|
3028939
|
Santa Terezinha de Piracicaba
|
|
3028941
|
São João Novo
|
|
3028942
|
Tupi
|
|
3032200
|
Aldeia
|
|
3032201
|
Aldeira de Carapicuíba
|
|
3032202
|
Boa Vista Paulista
|
|
3032205
|
Caucaia do Alto
|
|
3032207
|
Jardim Belval
|
|
3032208
|
Jardim Santa Luzia
|
|
3032209
|
Jardim Silveira
|
|
3032211
|
Jordanésia
|
|
3032212
|
Nossa Senhora do Remédio
|
|
3032213
|
Ouro Fino Paulista
|
|
3032214
|
Palmeiras de São Paulo
|
|
3032216
|
Polvilho
|
|
3032217
|
Riacho Grande
|
|
3032221
|
Vila Dirce
|
|
3045821
|
水邊村 Shui Pin Village
|
|
3045959
|
Bandeirantes
|
|
3045984
|
Acuruí
|
|
3046887
|
São Gonçalo do Monte
|
|
3046916
|
São Gonçalo do Bação
|
|
3047806
|
南池袋
|
|
3048810
|
本羽田
|
|
3049158
|
Biritiba-Ussu
|
|
3049159
|
Brás Cubas
|
|
3049160
|
Cezar de Souza
|
|
3049161
|
Jundiapeba
|
|
3049166
|
Sabaúna
|
|
3049167
|
Santa Margarida Paulista
|
|
3049168
|
Santo Antônio Paulista
|
|
3049169
|
Taiaçupeba
|
|
3049246
|
Norr
|
|
3049247
|
Söder
|
|
3049248
|
Väster
|
|
3049249
|
Öster
|
|
3066706
|
Renascer
|
|
3068239
|
Bredsand
|
|
3068265
|
Svartvik omland
|
|
3068281
|
Kvissleby omland
|
|
3068465
|
Kvissleby
|
|
3068703
|
Essvik omland
|
|
3069086
|
Njurunda glesbygdsområde
|
|
3069529
|
Njurunda tätortsområde
|
|
3069530
|
Skottsund
|
|
3069593
|
Skottsund omland
|
|
3069595
|
Klockarberget
|
|
3069599
|
Njurundabommen
|
|
3070639
|
Теофіполь
|
|
3071277
|
Saint James
|
|
3071382
|
Sundsvalls tätortsområde
|
|
3073618
|
Moyne ED
|
|
3073623
|
Drumgort ED
|
|
3073629
|
Columbkille ED
|
|
3073647
|
Ballinamuck East ED
|
|
3074635
|
Ballinamuck West ED
|
|
3074639
|
Killoe ED
|
|
3074655
|
Gelshagh ED
|
|
3074664
|
Sonnagh ED
|
|
3074727
|
Mullanalaghta ED
|
|
3074738
|
Creevy ED
|
|
3074753
|
Dalystown ED
|
|
3074759
|
Bunlahy ED
|
|
3074762
|
Lislea ED
|
|
3074951
|
Drumlish ED
|
|
3074961
|
Breanrisk ED
|
|
3075018
|
Newtown Forbes ED
|
|
3075179
|
Aghaboy ED
|
|
3075199
|
Cloonee ED
|
|
3075210
|
Ballinalee ED
|
|
3075242
|
Currygrane ED
|
|
3075244
|
Moatfarrell ED
|
|
3075279
|
Knockanbaun ED
|
|
3075280
|
Drummeel ED
|
|
3075291
|
Granard Urban ED
|
|
3075301
|
Granard Rural ED
|
|
3075302
|
Abbeylara ED
|
|
3075303
|
Newgrove ED
|
|
3075309
|
Firry ED
|
|
3075312
|
Milltown ED
|
|
3075314
|
Coolamber ED
|
|
3076386
|
Granada
|
|
3076867
|
Crossagstown ED
|
|
3076886
|
Ballymuigh ED
|
|
3076888
|
Edgeworthstown ED
|
|
3076890
|
Ardagh East ED
|
|
3078405
|
Caldragh ED
|
|
3078408
|
Longford Number 2 Urban ED
|
|
3078410
|
Longford Number 1 Urban ED
|
|
3078418
|
Longford Rural ED
|
|
3078429
|
Cloondara ED
|
|
3078432
|
Corboy ED
|
|
3080021
|
Hausen
|
|
3080872
|
Burgberg
|
|
3081070
|
Dühren
|
|
3081072
|
Hoffenheim
|
|
3081073
|
Rohrbach
|
|
3081074
|
Sinsheim
|
|
3082037
|
Haacht
|
|
3086102
|
Killashee ED
|
|
3086119
|
Mountdavis ED
|
|
3086120
|
Rathcline ED
|
|
3086122
|
Moydow ED
|
|
3086123
|
Ardagh West ED
|
|
3086824
|
Foxhall ED
|
|
3086835
|
Agharra ED
|
|
3086904
|
Kilglass ED
|
|
3087348
|
Doory ED
|
|
3089366
|
Kilcommock ED
|
|
3089447
|
Ledwithstown ED
|
|
3089471
|
Ballymahon ED
|
|
3089476
|
Forgney ED
|
|
3089526
|
Cashel West ED
|
|
3089531
|
Cashel East ED
|
|
3096039
|
Priekuļi
|
|
3096056
|
Rauna
|
|
3096859
|
Pyramid Hill
|
|
3097039
|
Wolfmannshausen
|
|
3098134
|
Rotselaar
|
|
3100284
|
Kerang
|
|
3100752
|
Голубине
|
|
3113340
|
Schwarzbach
|
|
3113999
|
Wernshausen
|
|
3114048
|
Mittelschmalkalden
|
|
3114049
|
Möckers
|
|
3114056
|
Grumbach
|
|
3114124
|
Мала Жмеринка
|
|
3115614
|
Itaipu de Araxá
|
|
3117841
|
Bissingen ob Lontal
|
|
3120664
|
Herpf
|
|
3121486
|
La Estancita
|
|
3123148
|
Aichach
|
|
3123149
|
Algertshausen
|
|
3123150
|
Ecknach
|
|
3123151
|
Edenried
|
|
3123152
|
Gallenbach
|
|
3123153
|
Griesbeckerzell
|
|
3123154
|
Klingen
|
|
3123155
|
Oberbernbach
|
|
3123156
|
Obermauerbach
|
|
3123157
|
Oberwittelsbach
|
|
3123159
|
Untergriesbach
|
|
3123160
|
Untermauerbach
|
|
3123161
|
Unterschneitbach
|
|
3123162
|
Unterwittelsbach
|
|
3123163
|
Walchshofen
|
|
3123519
|
Großhausen
|
|
3123520
|
Haslangkreit
|
|
3123521
|
Kühbach
|
|
3123522
|
Paar
|
|
3123523
|
Radersdorf
|
|
3123524
|
Stockensau
|
|
3123525
|
Unterbernbach
|
|
3123526
|
Winden
|
|
3126761
|
Ward 1
|
|
3126762
|
Ward 2
|
|
3126763
|
Ward 3
|
|
3126764
|
Ward 4
|
|
3126765
|
Ward 5
|
|
3126766
|
Ward 6
|
|
3126767
|
Ward 7
|
|
3126768
|
Ward 8
|
|
3126769
|
Ward 9
|
|
3134191
|
Ledeberg
|
|
3134202
|
Gentbrugge
|
|
3134776
|
Langula
|
|
3134778
|
Oberdorla
|
|
3134847
|
Sint-Amandsberg
|
|
3139340
|
Bad Liebenstein
|
|
3139341
|
Schweina
|
|
3139342
|
Steinbach
|
|
3143781
|
Römhild
|
|
3144259
|
Heyerode
|
|
3144260
|
Hildebrandshausen
|
|
3144262
|
Katharinenberg
|
|
3144263
|
Lengenfeld unterm Stein
|
|
3144341
|
Exdorf
|
|
3144348
|
Helmershausen
|
|
3144349
|
Hermannsfeld
|
|
3145503
|
Rehestädt
|
|
3145506
|
Thörey
|
|
3148595
|
Cobstädt/Grabsleben/Großrettbach
|
|
3148596
|
Mühlberg
|
|
3148597
|
Seebergen
|
|
3148598
|
Wandersleben
|
|
3153387
|
Rittmitz
|
|
3158902
|
Bobenheim
|
|
3158904
|
Roxheim
|
|
3166020
|
Country Chacras del Valle Nuevo
|
|
3166024
|
Barrio "La Antena"
|
|
3166656
|
Байківці
|
|
3166711
|
Буцнів
|
|
3166749
|
Великі Бірки
|
|
3166751
|
Великі Гаї
|
|
3166822
|
Гаї-Гречинські
|
|
3166891
|
Гуштин
|
|
3166895
|
Данилівці
|
|
3166918
|
Добрівляни
|
|
3167017
|
Зубрець
|
|
3167053
|
Козлів
|
|
3167070
|
Конопківка
|
|
3167086
|
Костільники
|
|
3167150
|
Лисичники
|
|
3167175
|
Лішня
|
|
3167244
|
Осники
|
|
3167302
|
Озерна
|
|
3167321
|
Осташівці
|
|
3167325
|
Охримівці
|
|
3167344
|
Перемилів
|
|
3167348
|
Петриків
|
|
3167403
|
Підзамочок
|
|
3167474
|
Серединці
|
|
3167497
|
Смиківці
|
|
3167540
|
Ступки
|
|
3174575
|
Baltezers
|
|
3184445
|
Kamień Wielki
|
|
3184446
|
Mościce
|
|
3184611
|
Dąbroszyn
|
|
3184612
|
Kamień Mały
|
|
3184613
|
Krześniczka
|
|
3189853
|
Hakunilan suuralue
|
|
3189932
|
Korson suuralue
|
|
3203788
|
Sołacz
|
|
3207498
|
Parque
|
|
3207500
|
Trahún Hue
|
|
3207524
|
Vista Hermosa II
|
|
3207551
|
Juan Manuel de Rosas
|
|
3208656
|
Калинівка Друга
|
|
3213987
|
Fort-Mardyck
|
|
3213990
|
Saint-Pol-sur-Mer
|
|
3222071
|
荒川
|
|
3224247
|
Кировский район
|
|
3224888
|
Центральный район
|
|
3228215
|
Vinderhoute
|
|
3230460
|
Delegación Cayetano Rubio
|
|
3230461
|
Delegación Centro Histórico
|
|
3230462
|
Delegación Epigmenio González
|
|
3230463
|
Delegación Felipe Carrillo Puerto
|
|
3230464
|
Delegación Félix Osores
|
|
3230466
|
Delegaciön Santa Rosa Jáuregui
|
|
3243059
|
Dittersdorf
|
|
3244393
|
Strzeszyn
|
|
3249982
|
Krzyżowniki-Smochowice
|
|
3251503
|
Ławica
|
|
3251564
|
Grunwald Północ
|
|
3251688
|
Ostrów Tumski-Śródka-Zawady-Komandoria
|
|
3266050
|
Lobenstein
|
|
3283775
|
Altstadt
|
|
3283776
|
Bahnstadt
|
|
3283777
|
Bergheim
|
|
3283778
|
Boxberg
|
|
3283779
|
Emmertsgrund
|
|
3283780
|
Handschuhsheim
|
|
3283781
|
Kirchheim
|
|
3283782
|
Neuenheim
|
|
3283784
|
Rohrbach
|
|
3283785
|
Schlierbach
|
|
3283786
|
Südstadt
|
|
3283787
|
Weststadt
|
|
3283788
|
Wieblingen
|
|
3283789
|
Ziegelhausen
|
|
3286566
|
Neckarstadt-Ost/Wohlgelegen
|
|
3290215
|
Falkenhain
|
|
3290216
|
Grimma
|
|
3292437
|
Flerzheim
|
|
3292438
|
Lüftelberg
|
|
3292440
|
Oberdrees
|
|
3292441
|
Rheinbach
|
|
3292442
|
Wormersdorf
|
|
3292469
|
Dom-Esch
|
|
3292470
|
Lommersum
|
|
3292530
|
Ersdorf
|
|
3292531
|
Meckenheim
|
|
3296358
|
Euskirchen
|
|
3296359
|
Großbüllesheim
|
|
3296360
|
Kleinbüllesheim
|
|
3296361
|
Kuchenheim
|
|
3296362
|
Niederkastenholz
|
|
3296363
|
Palmersheim
|
|
3296364
|
Roitzheim
|
|
3296365
|
Schweinheim
|
|
3296366
|
Weidesheim
|
|
3296367
|
Wüschheim
|
|
3297912
|
Billig
|
|
3297913
|
Elsig
|
|
3297914
|
Euenheim
|
|
3297915
|
Flamersheim
|
|
3297916
|
Frauenberg
|
|
3297917
|
Kirchheim
|
|
3297919
|
Stotzheim
|
|
3297920
|
Wißkirchen
|
|
3298199
|
Un techo para todos
|
|
3299803
|
Los Pinos
|
|
3301364
|
Gahma
|
|
3301365
|
Remptendorf
|
|
3306497
|
Станиля
|
|
3306505
|
Модричі
|
|
3310409
|
Mönchwinkel
|
|
3310466
|
Grünheide
|
|
3311855
|
Villa Margoth
|
|
3311863
|
Villa del Prado
|
|
3311871
|
Villa Zulima
|
|
3313420
|
Bliesheim
|
|
3313421
|
Borr
|
|
3313422
|
Dirmerzheim
|
|
3313423
|
Erp
|
|
3313424
|
Friesheim
|
|
3313425
|
Gymnich
|
|
3313426
|
Kierdorf
|
|
3313427
|
Lechenich
|
|
3313428
|
Liblar
|
|
3313429
|
Niederberg
|
|
3314349
|
Distrito Centro
|
|
3314356
|
Distrito Llano
|
|
3314357
|
Distrito Oeste
|
|
3314803
|
Wesseling-Mitte
|
|
3324139
|
Higueras
|
|
3324165
|
Villa Olimpica
|
|
3332256
|
Transval
|
|
3332257
|
Vannebergaområdet
|
|
3332258
|
Vattentornsområdet
|
|
3332259
|
Östra Sand
|
|
3334000
|
Arensdorf
|
|
3334010
|
Heinersdorf
|
|
3335431
|
Hasenfelde
|
|
3335462
|
Steinhöfel
|
|
3336031
|
Bad Vilbel
|
|
3336035
|
Südost
|
|
3336087
|
Gölsdorf
|
|
3336404
|
Ahlen
|
|
3336480
|
Sauggart
|
|
3337425
|
Innenstadt
|
|
3337426
|
Nordwest
|
|
3339990
|
Заднепровский район
|
|
3339991
|
Ленинский район
|
|
3339992
|
Промышленный район
|
|
3340295
|
Bad Homburg v. d. Höhe
|
|
3342184
|
Oberwachingen
|
|
3342230
|
Dietershausen
|
|
3342277
|
Dieterskirch
|
|
3342343
|
Offingen
|
|
3342350
|
Gemarkung Uttenweiler
|
|
3342641
|
Friedrichsdorf
|
|
3351878
|
Grécourt
|
|
3351985
|
Diputación de Lentiscar
|
|
3352947
|
Diputación de Rincón de San Ginés
|
|
3352981
|
Diputación de El Beal
|
|
3353272
|
Brandoberndorf
|
|
3353682
|
Мукані
|
|
3353685
|
Отинія
|
|
3355047
|
Diputación de El Algar
|
|
3355063
|
Pedanía de Lobosillo
|
|
3355958
|
Diputación de Escombreras
|
|
3356001
|
Diputación de La Palma
|
|
3356098
|
Diputación de Albujón
|
|
3356805
|
Diputación de Pozo Estrecho
|
|
3358129
|
Diputación de Santa Lucía
|
|
3358867
|
Pertain
|
|
3358877
|
Diputación de Hondón
|
|
3359755
|
Diputación de San Félix
|
|
3359862
|
Hombleux
|
|
3360092
|
Diputación de Los Médicos
|
|
3360101
|
Diputación de Santa Ana
|
|
3360128
|
Diputación de Miranda
|
|
3360161
|
Diputación de La Aljorra
|
|
3360852
|
Diputación de Campo Nubla
|
|
3360872
|
Diputación de Los Puertos
|
|
3361436
|
Distrito Rural
|
|
3361559
|
Diputación de Perín
|
|
3361595
|
Diputación de Canteras
|
|
3361619
|
Diputación de La Magdalena
|
|
3364617
|
Grobbendonk
|
|
3364863
|
Diputación de Cartagena Casco
|
|
3364910
|
Diputación de San Antonio Abad
|
|
3364974
|
Diputación de El Plan
|
|
3365079
|
Zona 5
|
|
3369132
|
Zandhoven
|
|
3369538
|
Mechelen
|
|
3373566
|
Sint-Gillis-Waas
|
|
3373641
|
Belgrano
|
|
3373642
|
María Rosa Mística
|
|
3373649
|
San Jorge
|
|
3374041
|
Kunitz / Laasan
|
|
3376840
|
Sint-Niklaas
|
|
3382027
|
Раневичі
|
|
3382439
|
Вербилівці
|
|
3382440
|
Залужжя
|
|
3382602
|
El Tato
|
|
3382603
|
Parque San Miguel
|
|
3382604
|
Santa Anita
|
|
3386399
|
Assenede
|
|
3388424
|
Aalst
|
|
3389799
|
Haaltert
|
|
3390318
|
Железнодорожный район
|
|
3390370
|
Ленинский район
|
|
3390498
|
Центральный район
|
|
3390508
|
Denderleeuw
|
|
3390866
|
Casco antiguo
|
|
3390867
|
Norte
|
|
3390868
|
Suroeste
|
|
3391035
|
Коминтерновский район
|
|
3391092
|
Советский район
|
|
3395053
|
Baulers
|
|
3395070
|
Thines
|
|
3395214
|
Bornival
|
|
3395215
|
Monstreux
|
|
3395251
|
Nivelles
|
|
3395505
|
Herzele
|
|
3396273
|
Sint-Lievens-Houtem
|
|
3397904
|
Haut-Ittre
|
|
3397905
|
Ittre
|
|
3397906
|
Virginal-Samme
|
|
3398943
|
Mjesni odbor Turnić
|
|
3399224
|
Snappertuna
|
|
3401618
|
Kiliyoor
|
|
3401619
|
Kurunthancode
|
|
3401620
|
Melpuram
|
|
3401621
|
Munchirai
|
|
3401622
|
Rajakkamangalam
|
|
3401623
|
Thiruvattar
|
|
3401624
|
Thovalai
|
|
3401625
|
Thuckalay
|
|
3401632
|
Agastheeswaram
|
|
3402541
|
Sint-Martens-Latem
|
|
3406578
|
Houtain-le-Val
|
|
3406613
|
Genappe
|
|
3406698
|
神田駿河台
|
|
3407418
|
三崎町
|
|
3409585
|
Gosselies
|
|
3409720
|
Ransart
|
|
3409738
|
Roux
|
|
3409877
|
Gilly
|
|
3409942
|
Montignies-sur-Sambre
|
|
3410171
|
Pedanía de Sucina
|
|
3410191
|
Pedanía de Jerónimo y Avileses y Balsicas de Arriba
|
|
3411064
|
Jumet
|
|
3411083
|
Lodelinsart
|
|
3411087
|
Dampremy
|
|
3411109
|
Charleroi
|
|
3411169
|
Couillet
|
|
3411182
|
Marcinelle
|
|
3411470
|
Goutroux
|
|
3411478
|
Мајдан
|
|
3411483
|
Monceau-sur-Sambre
|
|
3411490
|
Mont-sur-Marchienne
|
|
3417347
|
Ottignies
|
|
3418198
|
Plancenoit
|
|
3418207
|
Lasne
|
|
3422340
|
Brecht
|
|
3426252
|
Pedanía de Los Martínez del Puerto
|
|
3426301
|
Pedanía de Gea y Truyols
|
|
3428943
|
Zona Centro
|
|
3428976
|
Cuartel Segundo Catello
|
|
3428978
|
Bello Horizonte
|
|
3428979
|
Colegio Máximo
|
|
3428980
|
Colibrí
|
|
3428981
|
La Estrella
|
|
3428982
|
La Gloria
|
|
3428983
|
La Guarida
|
|
3428984
|
La Manuelita
|
|
3428985
|
Los Paraísos
|
|
3428986
|
Macabi
|
|
3428987
|
Mitre
|
|
3428988
|
Parque San Ignacio
|
|
3428989
|
San Ignacio
|
|
3428990
|
Santa Brígida
|
|
3428991
|
Sarmiento
|
|
3428992
|
Trujui
|
|
3429034
|
Constantini
|
|
3429035
|
Don Alfonso
|
|
3429036
|
San Antonio
|
|
3429037
|
Santa Clara
|
|
3429105
|
Barrufaldí
|
|
3429106
|
El Faro
|
|
3429107
|
Ferroviario
|
|
3429108
|
Lomas de Mariló
|
|
3429109
|
Los Plátanos
|
|
3429110
|
Obligado
|
|
3429111
|
Parque La Luz
|
|
3429112
|
Parque Mattaldi
|
|
3429113
|
San Ambrosio
|
|
3431569
|
Sart-Dames-Avelines
|
|
3431627
|
Marbais
|
|
3431697
|
Villers-la-Ville
|
|
3431715
|
Tilly
|
|
3432013
|
Meux
|
|
3432161
|
Saint-Denis
|
|
3432317
|
Bovesse
|
|
3432318
|
Émines
|
|
3432320
|
Villers-lez-Heest
|
|
3432321
|
Warisoulx
|
|
3434107
|
Gentinnes
|
|
3440786
|
Oberlind
|
|
3446223
|
Rèves
|
|
3446236
|
Frasnes-lez-Gosselies
|
|
3446247
|
Villers-Perwin
|
|
3446269
|
Mellet
|
|
3446273
|
Wayaux
|
|
3448151
|
Linksruhr
|
|
3448436
|
Janakpuri
|
|
3460860
|
Obaix
|
|
3460864
|
Buzet
|
|
3460906
|
Luttre
|
|
3460919
|
Pont-à-Celles
|
|
3460933
|
Liberchies
|
|
3460937
|
Viesville
|
|
3460940
|
Thiméon
|
|
3464942
|
Adegem
|
|
3464943
|
Maldegem
|
|
3465072
|
Sint-Laureins
|
|
3465095
|
Kaprijke
|
|
3465318
|
Aalter
|
|
3465366
|
Meise
|
|
3465467
|
Merchtem
|
|
3468546
|
Brye
|
|
3468555
|
Wagnelée
|
|
3468569
|
Saint-Amand
|
|
3468708
|
Wangenies
|
|
3468733
|
Heppignies
|
|
3468774
|
Lambusart
|
|
3468776
|
Wanfercée-Baulet
|
|
3468795
|
Fleurus
|
|
3469057
|
Warszawskie-Pomet-Maltańskie
|
|
3469137
|
Nowe Winogrady Wschód
|
|
3473645
|
Morasko-Radojewo
|
|
3474138
|
Stare Winogrady
|
|
3475583
|
Mont-Saint-Guibert
|
|
3477501
|
Petit-Roeulx-lez-Nivelles
|
|
3477537
|
Seneffe
|
|
3477551
|
Familleureux
|
|
3477554
|
Feluy
|
|
3478656
|
Karol Bagh
|
|
3479501
|
Zemst
|
|
3479569
|
Machelen
|
|
3479626
|
Kortenberg
|
|
3479671
|
Zaventem
|
|
3479737
|
Tervuren
|
|
3479854
|
Oud-Heverlee
|
|
3482784
|
Rixensart
|
|
3494378
|
Barrio Casa Grande (Ex Barrio Will-Ri)
|
|
3496542
|
Ostbüderich
|
|
3496648
|
Rotary XXIII
|
|
3496741
|
Sönnem
|
|
3496742
|
Westbüderich
|
|
3498304
|
Fierke
|
|
3498306
|
Klotingen
|
|
3498308
|
Meyerich
|
|
3498381
|
Kirchwelver
|
|
3498397
|
Eilmsen
|
|
3498399
|
Vellinghausen
|
|
3499614
|
Zona de Chacras
|
|
3499625
|
ARA San Juan
|
|
3499627
|
Km. 4
|
|
3500118
|
Gebersreuth
|
|
3500220
|
Heintrop-Büninghausen
|
|
3500221
|
Hultrop
|
|
3500222
|
Krewinkel-Wiltrop
|
|
3500243
|
Schernsdorf
|
|
3500273
|
Herzfeld
|
|
3500275
|
Lippborg
|
|
3500276
|
Nordwald
|
|
3500807
|
Bremsdorf
|
|
3501489
|
Pohlitz
|
|
3503586
|
Barrio La Gloria
|
|
3503610
|
Barrio Alicia Moreau de Justo
|
|
3503611
|
Barrio Chile I
|
|
3503612
|
Barrio Chile II
|
|
3503613
|
Barrio Paulo VI
|
|
3503619
|
Barrio CO.VI.MET II
|
|
3503620
|
Barrio CO.VI.MET III
|
|
3503621
|
Barrio CO.VI.MET III
|
|
3503622
|
Barrio Los Pelegrinos
|
|
3503623
|
Barrio SOEVA
|
|
3503624
|
Padre Contrera
|
|
3503633
|
Barrio Fuerza Segura
|
|
3503634
|
Barrio Las Palmeras
|
|
3503635
|
Barrio Luz y Fuerza
|
|
3503636
|
Barrio Unión y Patria
|
|
3503640
|
Barrio Las Tortugas
|
|
3503728
|
Garfeln
|
|
3504043
|
Barrio A Y E XXII
|
|
3504044
|
Barrio A y E XXIII
|
|
3504045
|
Barrio Alcotan 5
|
|
3504046
|
Barrio Alto Candel
|
|
3504047
|
Barrio CO.VI.MET V
|
|
3504048
|
Barrio Hilda de Guida
|
|
3504466
|
La Estanzuela
|
|
3504469
|
Barrio Bicentenario
|
|
3504470
|
Barrio Puesta del Sol
|
|
3504481
|
Barrio Trapiche I
|
|
3504487
|
Barrio Gas
|
|
3504488
|
Barrio Ginner
|
|
3504489
|
Barrio Tomás Godoy Cruz
|
|
3504649
|
25 de Mayo
|
|
3504655
|
Barrio Parque
|
|
3505469
|
Унятичі
|
|
3506053
|
Iliaš
|
|
3506054
|
Rakytovce
|
|
3506142
|
Kremnička
|
|
3506187
|
Kráľová
|
|
3506480
|
3er Plan Agua y Energía
|
|
3506481
|
Barrio City Service
|
|
3506482
|
Barrio Jardín Bancario
|
|
3506493
|
Barrio Amaro
|
|
3506512
|
Barrio Filippini
|
|
3506513
|
Barrio Villa Emilia
|
|
3506533
|
Zona Centro Godoy Cruz
|
|
3506711
|
Barrio De la Rosa (Manino del Carmen)
|
|
3506714
|
Barrio 8 de diciembre
|
|
3506715
|
Barrio Los Paraísos
|
|
3506719
|
Villa Marini
|
|
3507143
|
Uľanka
|
|
3507144
|
Šalková
|
|
3508701
|
17 de Octubre
|
|
3508702
|
Golfo San Jorge
|
|
3508703
|
Parque Industrial
|
|
3510463
|
Estancia La Rinconada
|
|
3510474
|
2 de Abril
|
|
3510475
|
3 de Febrero
|
|
3510476
|
Costa del Sol
|
|
3510477
|
Gobernador Gregores
|
|
3510479
|
Vista Hermosa
|
|
3511789
|
Klein Muckrow
|
|
3513816
|
Biegen
|
|
3515811
|
Rothenacker
|
|
3515814
|
Stelzen
|
|
3515815
|
Tanna
|
|
3515816
|
Unterkoskau
|
|
3515990
|
Friedberg (Hessen)
|
|
3516020
|
Heinersdorf
|
|
3516021
|
Oßla
|
|
3516022
|
Titschendorf
|
|
3516024
|
Wurzbach
|
|
3518647
|
Ballynacourty ED
|
|
3518820
|
Árainn
|
|
3521360
|
Lonzée
|
|
3521448
|
Grand-Leez
|
|
3521449
|
Sauvenière
|
|
3521489
|
Ernage
|
|
3521490
|
Grand-Manil
|
|
3521519
|
Corroy-Le-Château
|
|
3521520
|
Gembloux
|
|
3521527
|
Beuzet
|
|
3521528
|
Bossière
|
|
3521529
|
Bothey
|
|
3521530
|
Isnes
|
|
3521531
|
Mazy
|
|
3524487
|
Schwerzko
|
|
3524899
|
Szczepankowo-Spławie-Krzesinki
|
|
3529778
|
Putte
|
|
3530456
|
Zona 1
|
|
3530457
|
Zona 2
|
|
3530458
|
Zona 3
|
|
3530459
|
Zona 4
|
|
3530460
|
Zona 6
|
|
3530461
|
Zona 7
|
|
3530462
|
Zona 8
|
|
3530463
|
Zona 9
|
|
3531418
|
Reichelsheim
|
|
3536889
|
Neuzelle
|
|
3536914
|
Chossewitz
|
|
3537441
|
Baranzano
|
|
3537442
|
Bione
|
|
3537443
|
Los Jardines
|
|
3537444
|
La Antonella
|
|
3537445
|
Primavera
|
|
3537446
|
Punta Chacra Zavalla
|
|
3540186
|
Явірське
|
|
3540187
|
Степок
|
|
3540196
|
Яковенкове
|
|
3540197
|
Борщівка
|
|
3540198
|
Першотравневе
|
|
3540200
|
Вишнева
|
|
3540202
|
Крючки
|
|
3540207
|
Теплянка
|
|
3540213
|
Новоселівка
|
|
3540215
|
Нурове
|
|
3540221
|
Старий Чизвик
|
|
3540222
|
Українка
|
|
3540223
|
Слабунівка
|
|
3540224
|
Пазіївка
|
|
3540225
|
Веселе
|
|
3540238
|
Довгалівка
|
|
3540250
|
Морозівка
|
|
3540251
|
Залиман
|
|
3540253
|
Норцівка
|
|
3540255
|
Мирна Долина
|
|
3540256
|
Вітрівка
|
|
3540268
|
Завгороднє
|
|
3540269
|
Крейдянка
|
|
3540277
|
Миропілля
|
|
3540278
|
Безмятежне
|
|
3540279
|
Полтава
|
|
3540281
|
Станіславка
|
|
3540283
|
Кравцівка
|
|
3540284
|
Дуванка
|
|
3540287
|
Федорівка
|
|
3540290
|
Сподобівка
|
|
3540292
|
Баранове
|
|
3540295
|
Березівка
|
|
3540296
|
Пойдунівка
|
|
3540297
|
Волоська Балаклія
|
|
3540298
|
Борівське
|
|
3540314
|
Старовірівка
|
|
3540315
|
Михайлівка
|
|
3540316
|
Троїцьке
|
|
3540317
|
Сазонівка
|
|
3540319
|
Раївка
|
|
3540331
|
Зорянське
|
|
3540333
|
Огурцівка
|
|
3540335
|
Самарське
|
|
3540336
|
Гроза
|
|
3540338
|
Олександрівка
|
|
3540340
|
Олексіївка
|
|
3540343
|
Колісниківка
|
|
3540345
|
Максимівка
|
|
3540347
|
Ставище
|
|
3540348
|
Петропілля
|
|
3540349
|
Сумське
|
|
3540350
|
Богодарівка
|
|
3540352
|
Семенівка
|
|
3540353
|
Новий Лиман
|
|
3540354
|
Новостепанівка
|
|
3540361
|
Малі Кринки
|
|
3540369
|
Гетьманівка
|
|
3540371
|
Тетянівка
|
|
3540372
|
Мостове
|
|
3540374
|
Одрадне
|
|
3540376
|
Василенкове
|
|
3540377
|
Лелюківка
|
|
3540387
|
Журавка
|
|
3540414
|
Петрівка
|
|
3540415
|
Горожанівка
|
|
3540417
|
Іванівка
|
|
3540419
|
Аркадівка
|
|
3540421
|
Новомиколаївка
|
|
3540422
|
Микільське
|
|
3540424
|
Великі Хутори
|
|
3540427
|
Роздольне
|
|
3540429
|
Михайлівка
|
|
3540430
|
Володимирівка
|
|
3540431
|
Смолівка
|
|
3540434
|
Нижній Бурлук
|
|
3540435
|
Шишківка
|
|
3540437
|
Шевченкове
|
|
3540438
|
Іванівка
|
|
3540467
|
Нижня Журавка
|
|
3540469
|
Новосергіївка
|
|
3540473
|
Копанки
|
|
3540474
|
Першотравневе
|
|
3540475
|
Вишневе
|
|
3540476
|
Зелений Гай
|
|
3540477
|
Борівська Андріївка
|
|
3540479
|
Нова Кругляківка
|
|
3540484
|
Богуславка
|
|
3540485
|
Лозова
|
|
3540491
|
Чернещина
|
|
3540492
|
Степове
|
|
3540494
|
Червоний Став
|
|
3540496
|
Ізюмське
|
|
3540498
|
Дружелюбівка
|
|
3540499
|
Ольгівка
|
|
3540507
|
Андріївка
|
|
3540518
|
Новий Мир
|
|
3540520
|
Глущенкове
|
|
3540524
|
Маліївка
|
|
3540536
|
Вище Солоне
|
|
3540546
|
Піски-Радьківські
|
|
3540553
|
Нижче Солоне
|
|
3540591
|
Підлиман
|
|
3540617
|
Бистрий
|
|
3540627
|
Голубівка
|
|
3540630
|
Мирне
|
|
3540638
|
Парнувате
|
|
3540639
|
Гаврилівка
|
|
3540645
|
Ясинувате
|
|
3540647
|
Калинове
|
|
3540728
|
Кицівка
|
|
3540731
|
П’ятницьке
|
|
3540856
|
Приморське
|
|
3540857
|
Новий Бурлук
|
|
3540863
|
Артемівка
|
|
3540864
|
Мартове
|
|
3540873
|
Першотравневе
|
|
3540878
|
Перківка
|
|
3540879
|
Гарашківка
|
|
3540880
|
Гуслівка
|
|
3540881
|
Юрченкове
|
|
3540888
|
Волохів Яр
|
|
3540901
|
Гракове
|
|
3540902
|
Нова Гнилиця
|
|
3540903
|
Ртищівка
|
|
3540905
|
Малинівка
|
|
3540915
|
Стара Покровка
|
|
3540926
|
Поди
|
|
3540946
|
Новопокровка
|
|
3540947
|
Зелений Колодязь
|
|
3540951
|
Тернова
|
|
3540958
|
Зауддя
|
|
3540960
|
Красна Поляна
|
|
3540977
|
Водяне
|
|
3540998
|
Темнівка
|
|
3541001
|
Кам’яна Яруга
|
|
3541002
|
Кочеток
|
|
3541012
|
Тетлега
|
|
3541014
|
Зарожне
|
|
3541017
|
Велика Бабка
|
|
3541019
|
Піщане
|
|
3541406
|
Friedland
|
|
3541442
|
Zeust
|
|
3543822
|
Погонівка
|
|
3543823
|
Надеждівка
|
|
3543824
|
Богодарове
|
|
3543827
|
Малолітки
|
|
3543829
|
Петрівка
|
|
3543830
|
Григорівка
|
|
3543831
|
Миколаївка
|
|
3543834
|
Новобогданове
|
|
3543838
|
Ковалівка
|
|
3543840
|
Гаврилівка
|
|
3543851
|
Пригоже
|
|
3543852
|
Малинівка
|
|
3543853
|
Іванівка
|
|
3543854
|
Степове
|
|
3543856
|
Африканівка
|
|
3543859
|
Червона Зоря
|
|
3543860
|
Олександрівка
|
|
3543864
|
Благодатне
|
|
3543865
|
Данилівка
|
|
3543867
|
Подолівка
|
|
3543868
|
Архангелівка
|
|
3543869
|
Язикове
|
|
3543870
|
Високе
|
|
3543871
|
Велика Андріївка
|
|
3543872
|
Іванівка
|
|
3543873
|
Ставкова Балка
|
|
3543874
|
Червона Поляна
|
|
3543875
|
Семиланне
|
|
3543878
|
Рідне
|
|
3543879
|
Нова Дмитрівка
|
|
3543881
|
Веселе
|
|
3543882
|
Маяк
|
|
3543884
|
Новопавлівка
|
|
3543885
|
Гусарівка
|
|
3543889
|
Нікополь
|
|
3543890
|
Василівка Перша
|
|
3543891
|
Василівка Друга
|
|
3543894
|
Олександрівка
|
|
3543897
|
Пашкове
|
|
3543898
|
Курулька
|
|
3543899
|
Дібрівне
|
|
3543915
|
Преображенівка
|
|
3543950
|
Берестове
|
|
3543974
|
Катеринівка
|
|
3544050
|
Серафимівка
|
|
3544074
|
Дунине
|
|
3544076
|
Дубове
|
|
3544139
|
Семенівка
|
|
3544142
|
Безпальцеве
|
|
3544144
|
Алісівка
|
|
3544145
|
Привілля
|
|
3544147
|
Новотроїцьке
|
|
3544149
|
Богданівка
|
|
3544151
|
Новонадеждине
|
|
3544153
|
Морокине
|
|
3544154
|
Якимівка
|
|
3544171
|
Настасівка
|
|
3544174
|
Надеждине
|
|
3544175
|
Верхове
|
|
3544304
|
Шевченкове Перше
|
|
3544306
|
Квітневе
|
|
3544313
|
Слобожанське
|
|
3544318
|
Мирне
|
|
3544319
|
Шевченкове Друге
|
|
3544322
|
Софіївка Перша
|
|
3544326
|
Новоселівка
|
|
3544327
|
Мар’ївка
|
|
3544329
|
Рудаєве
|
|
3544378
|
Ганно-Рудаєве
|
|
3544382
|
Миролюбівка
|
|
3544393
|
Новомар’ївка
|
|
3544407
|
Зубове
|
|
3544408
|
Роздолівка
|
|
3544428
|
Кленове
|
|
3544429
|
Новоолександрівка
|
|
3544431
|
Новоуплатне
|
|
3544441
|
Широке
|
|
3544927
|
Las Margaritas
|
|
3544928
|
Los Mimbres
|
|
3544930
|
Los Pinos
|
|
3545196
|
大手町
|
|
3545330
|
Брошнів
|
|
3545343
|
西神田
|
|
3545396
|
猿楽町
|
|
3545815
|
Belgrano
|
|
3545816
|
Centro
|
|
3545817
|
Kennedy
|
|
3545818
|
Martín Fierro
|
|
3545819
|
Norte
|
|
3545820
|
Quintanilla
|
|
3545821
|
San Martín A
|
|
3545822
|
San Martín B
|
|
3545840
|
Los Pinos
|
|
3545998
|
Воскобійники
|
|
3546000
|
Новоселівка
|
|
3546001
|
Лозова
|
|
3546002
|
Заброди
|
|
3546004
|
Філатове
|
|
3546006
|
Пісочин
|
|
3546008
|
Мерло
|
|
3546009
|
Шигимагине
|
|
3546012
|
Шийчине
|
|
3546013
|
Сінне
|
|
3546015
|
Мерло
|
|
3546020
|
Братениця
|
|
3546021
|
Шуби
|
|
3546023
|
Тимофіївка
|
|
3546025
|
Івано-Шийчине
|
|
3546027
|
Гарбузи
|
|
3546029
|
Вінницькі Івани
|
|
3546030
|
Степне
|
|
3546031
|
Дегтярі
|
|
3546032
|
Коротке
|
|
3546038
|
Шкарлати
|
|
3546040
|
Мар’їне
|
|
3546041
|
Воскресенівка
|
|
3546044
|
Дев’ятибратове
|
|
3546046
|
Улянівка
|
|
3546048
|
Зарічне
|
|
3546052
|
Новософіївка
|
|
3546053
|
Бабаки
|
|
3546054
|
Матвіївка
|
|
3546056
|
Дмитрівка
|
|
3546065
|
Куп’єваха
|
|
3546066
|
Полкова Микитівка
|
|
3546068
|
Губарівка
|
|
3546072
|
Кручик
|
|
3546073
|
Павлівка
|
|
3546074
|
Щербаки
|
|
3546075
|
Леськівка
|
|
3546076
|
Зарябинка
|
|
3546077
|
Миролюбівка
|
|
3546078
|
Першотравневе
|
|
3546082
|
Первухинка
|
|
3546091
|
Хрущова Микитівка
|
|
3546128
|
Першотравневе
|
|
3546129
|
Мар’їне
|
|
3546139
|
Олександрівка
|
|
3546140
|
Кияни
|
|
3546141
|
Павлове
|
|
3546145
|
Скосогорівка
|
|
3546149
|
Вікторівка
|
|
3546150
|
Байрак
|
|
3546162
|
Сухини
|
|
3546164
|
Яблучне
|
|
3546165
|
Петропавлівка
|
|
3546174
|
Балабанівка
|
|
3546176
|
神田小川町
|
|
3546177
|
Вертіївка
|
|
3546182
|
Ріпки
|
|
3546183
|
Сазоно-Баланівка
|
|
3546186
|
Максимівка
|
|
3546194
|
Бабенки
|
|
3546208
|
Крисине
|
|
3546216
|
Новоселівка
|
|
3546218
|
Кленове
|
|
3546219
|
Таверівка
|
|
3546221
|
Крупчине
|
|
3546225
|
Горького
|
|
3546226
|
Кадниця
|
|
3546234
|
Гавриші
|
|
3546241
|
神田錦町
|
|
3546331
|
Литвинове
|
|
3546333
|
Макариха
|
|
3546336
|
Чорноглазівка
|
|
3546342
|
Сніги
|
|
3546343
|
Костянтинівка
|
|
3546344
|
Цилюрики
|
|
3546346
|
Баранівка
|
|
3546356
|
Сотницький Козачок
|
|
3546357
|
Одноробівка
|
|
3546361
|
Перовське
|
|
3546374
|
Гресі
|
|
3546383
|
Мартинівка
|
|
3546384
|
Ковалі
|
|
3546385
|
Постольне
|
|
3546398
|
Відродженівське
|
|
3546399
|
Лютівка
|
|
3546404
|
Рясне
|
|
3546405
|
Писарівка
|
|
3546407
|
Гур’їв
|
|
3546413
|
Малижине
|
|
3546415
|
Сковородинівка
|
|
3546416
|
Мала Іванівка
|
|
3546417
|
Перемога
|
|
3546418
|
Вільшанське
|
|
3546419
|
Мала Рогозянка
|
|
3546424
|
Зіньківське
|
|
3546431
|
Гуринівка
|
|
3546432
|
Першотравневе
|
|
3546434
|
Чепелі
|
|
3546438
|
Малі Феськи
|
|
3546441
|
Barrio Batalla del Pilar
|
|
3546443
|
Рідний Край
|
|
3546444
|
Вікнине
|
|
3546453
|
Довжик
|
|
3546456
|
Миронівка
|
|
3546458
|
Велика Рогозянка
|
|
3546461
|
神田淡路町
|
|
3546462
|
Цапівка
|
|
3546467
|
Barrio 6° Plan Agua y Energía
|
|
3546468
|
Березівка
|
|
3546503
|
内神田
|
|
3546679
|
Barrio A. M. A. M.
|
|
3546680
|
Barrio Juan XXIII
|
|
3546681
|
Barrio Los Bellunos
|
|
3546707
|
Blasdorf
|
|
3546711
|
Goschen
|
|
3546712
|
Goyatz
|
|
3546713
|
Jamlitz
|
|
3546718
|
Mochow
|
|
3546719
|
Neu Zauche
|
|
3546723
|
Stadt Lieberose
|
|
3546727
|
Wußwerk
|
|
3547224
|
Klein Leine
|
|
3547232
|
Barrio Decavial
|
|
3547233
|
Barrio Film Andes
|
|
3547343
|
神田美土代町
|
|
3547347
|
神田司町
|
|
3547376
|
神田多町
|
|
3547422
|
神田須田町
|
|
3548065
|
神田鍛冶町
|
|
3548073
|
鍛冶町
|
|
3548434
|
神田美倉町
|
|
3548437
|
神田西福田町
|
|
3548466
|
神田北乗物町
|
|
3548468
|
神田紺屋町
|
|
3548480
|
神田富山町
|
|
3548496
|
神田東松下町
|
|
3548542
|
神田東紺屋町
|
|
3548627
|
千代田
|
|
3548784
|
Hohenbrück-Neu Schadow
|
|
3548790
|
Schulen-Wiese
|
|
3548791
|
Wittmannsdorf-Bückchen
|
|
3548862
|
Victoriano Montes
|
|
3549164
|
Lubolz
|
|
3549165
|
Lübben (Spreewald)
|
|
3549567
|
Schönwalde
|
|
3549568
|
Waldow/ Brand
|
|
3549634
|
Drahnsdorf
|
|
3549635
|
Falkenhain
|
|
3549638
|
Jetsch
|
|
3549639
|
Kasel-Golzig
|
|
3549641
|
Schiebsdorf
|
|
3549642
|
Sellendorf
|
|
3549644
|
Stadt Golßen
|
|
3549645
|
Zützen
|
|
3550189
|
Villa Teresa I
|
|
3550208
|
Villa Teresa II
|
|
3550220
|
Renacimiento
|
|
3550607
|
Зелена Діброва
|
|
3550619
|
Красне
|
|
3550621
|
Карабущине
|
|
3550623
|
Краснянське
|
|
3550627
|
Мажарка
|
|
3550634
|
Вовківка
|
|
3550636
|
Серго
|
|
3550639
|
Землянки
|
|
3550641
|
Кобзівка Друга
|
|
3550644
|
Андріївка
|
|
3550645
|
Олександрівка
|
|
3550646
|
Калинівка
|
|
3550654
|
Рояківка
|
|
3550656
|
Гутирівка
|
|
3550660
|
Софіївка
|
|
3550661
|
Дальнє
|
|
3550663
|
Крутоярівка
|
|
3550664
|
Розсохувата
|
|
3550666
|
Антонівка
|
|
3550668
|
Високе
|
|
3550670
|
Шляхове
|
|
3550680
|
Козачі Майдани
|
|
3550692
|
Шевченкове
|
|
3550695
|
Кофанівка
|
|
3550697
|
Günthersdorf
|
|
3550698
|
Лозова
|
|
3550704
|
Парасковія
|
|
3550705
|
Олександрівське
|
|
3550707
|
Козацьке
|
|
3550712
|
Новоіванівка
|
|
3550715
|
Павлівка
|
|
3550716
|
Писарівка
|
|
3550723
|
Коханівка
|
|
3550726
|
Нова Парафіївка
|
|
3550737
|
Калюжине
|
|
3550803
|
Лип’янка
|
|
3550806
|
Соснівка
|
|
3550812
|
Березівка
|
|
3550813
|
Калинівка
|
|
3550817
|
Leißnitz
|
|
3550852
|
Іванівське
|
|
3550863
|
Червоне
|
|
3550889
|
Кирилівка
|
|
3550890
|
Гранове
|
|
3550894
|
Оленівка
|
|
3550895
|
Кобцівка
|
|
3550896
|
Українка
|
|
3550899
|
Мокрянка
|
|
3550913
|
Миколо-Комишувата
|
|
3550914
|
Гірчаківка
|
|
3550917
|
Першотравневе
|
|
3550921
|
Високе
|
|
3550928
|
Тишенківка
|
|
3550931
|
Зоряне
|
|
3550933
|
Вишневе
|
|
3550935
|
Новоселівка
|
|
3550939
|
Покровське
|
|
3550950
|
Вознесенське
|
|
3550967
|
Добренька
|
|
3550971
|
Мартинівка
|
|
3550978
|
Гадяч
|
|
3550980
|
Кам’янка
|
|
3550981
|
Вільховий Ріг
|
|
3550992
|
Олександрівка
|
|
3551006
|
Варварівка
|
|
3551013
|
Садове
|
|
3551021
|
Володимирівка
|
|
3551023
|
Новопавлівка
|
|
3551024
|
Шкаврове
|
|
3551026
|
Дружба
|
|
3551027
|
Роздолля
|
|
3551043
|
Ясна Поляна
|
|
3551045
|
Вільне
|
|
3551054
|
Кобзівка
|
|
3551056
|
Одрадівка
|
|
3551057
|
Лукашівка
|
|
3551058
|
Копанки
|
|
3551115
|
Миколаївка
|
|
3551138
|
Олександрівка
|
|
3551150
|
Забарине
|
|
3551162
|
Травневе
|
|
3551164
|
Першотравневе
|
|
3551168
|
Бердянка
|
|
3551169
|
Вишневе
|
|
3551171
|
Петрівка
|
|
3551180
|
Котівка
|
|
3551183
|
Дудівка
|
|
3551200
|
Олянівка
|
|
3551209
|
Нове Мажарове
|
|
3551210
|
Старе Мажарове
|
|
3551216
|
Нове Пекельне
|
|
3551218
|
Старе Пекельне
|
|
3551220
|
Зіньківщина
|
|
3551222
|
Семенівка
|
|
3551224
|
Сомівка
|
|
3551228
|
Лиманівка
|
|
3551231
|
Займанка
|
|
3551232
|
Скалонівка
|
|
3551236
|
Залінійне
|
|
3551238
|
Малий Орчик
|
|
3551244
|
Зарічне
|
|
3551247
|
Орчик
|
|
3551249
|
Рунівщина
|
|
3551252
|
Устимівка
|
|
3551254
|
Романівка
|
|
3551267
|
Новоселівка
|
|
3551288
|
Письмаківка
|
|
3551291
|
Нагірне
|
|
3551295
|
Кочетівка
|
|
3551299
|
Леб’яже
|
|
3551308
|
Абазівка
|
|
3551320
|
Івано-Слиньківка
|
|
3551322
|
Новоолександрівка
|
|
3551328
|
Сугарівське
|
|
3551333
|
Новодмитрівка
|
|
3551334
|
Касянівка
|
|
3551349
|
Кузьминівка
|
|
3551352
|
Степанівка
|
|
3551353
|
Миколаївка
|
|
3551355
|
Петрівка
|
|
3551365
|
Нова Балка
|
|
3551367
|
Олексіївка
|
|
3551369
|
Надеждине
|
|
3551370
|
Зелений Клин
|
|
3551373
|
Лигівка
|
|
3551376
|
Нагірне
|
|
3551377
|
Красноярка
|
|
3551379
|
Нововолодимирівка
|
|
3551384
|
Тарасівка
|
|
3551387
|
Червоний Степ
|
|
3551395
|
Бондарівка
|
|
3551397
|
Володимирівка
|
|
3551398
|
Козирів
|
|
3551407
|
Орільське
|
|
3551408
|
Веселе
|
|
3551411
|
Староволодимирівка
|
|
3551417
|
Лесівка
|
|
3551418
|
Червона Долина
|
|
3551422
|
Красна Гірка
|
|
3551428
|
Аполлонівка
|
|
3551429
|
Андріївка
|
|
3551438
|
Халтуріна
|
|
3551441
|
Піскувате
|
|
3551444
|
Берестове
|
|
3551447
|
Катеринівка
|
|
3551456
|
Дубові Гряди
|
|
3551457
|
Тавежня
|
|
3551459
|
Олександрівка
|
|
3551461
|
Великі Бучки
|
|
3551465
|
Малі Бучки
|
|
3551467
|
Багата Чернещина
|
|
3551633
|
Судиха
|
|
3551643
|
Скиртяне
|
|
3551659
|
Калинівка
|
|
3551661
|
Нова Чернещина
|
|
3551663
|
Костянтинівка
|
|
3551665
|
Шевченкове
|
|
3551666
|
Зелене
|
|
3551668
|
Тернуватка
|
|
3551671
|
Огіївка
|
|
3551675
|
Максимівка
|
|
3551677
|
Загаркушине
|
|
3551681
|
Новобогданівка
|
|
3551687
|
Дар-Надежда
|
|
3551688
|
Гаркушине
|
|
3551699
|
Гришівка
|
|
3551700
|
Лебедівка
|
|
3551710
|
Чорнолозка
|
|
3551721
|
Германівка
|
|
3551722
|
Шевченкове
|
|
3551724
|
Новомихайлівка
|
|
3551727
|
Яковлівка
|
|
3551737
|
Олійники
|
|
3551740
|
Мар’ївка
|
|
3551741
|
Pueyrredón
|
|
3551749
|
13 de Diciembre
|
|
3551750
|
9 de Julio
|
|
3551751
|
José Fuchs
|
|
3551752
|
Juan XXIII
|
|
3551753
|
La Floresta
|
|
3551754
|
San Isidro Labrador
|
|
3551755
|
Las Flores
|
|
3551756
|
Máximo Abásolo
|
|
3551757
|
Doctor Quirno Costa
|
|
3551758
|
San Martín
|
|
3553021
|
Мальцівське
|
|
3553025
|
Миколаївка
|
|
3553027
|
Олексіївка
|
|
3553028
|
Нова Іванівка
|
|
3553030
|
Нестеліївка
|
|
3553078
|
Поди
|
|
3553087
|
Копані
|
|
3553089
|
Степове
|
|
3553090
|
Петропілля
|
|
3553106
|
Хижняківка
|
|
3553112
|
Запарівка
|
|
3553114
|
Шугаївка
|
|
3553117
|
Українське
|
|
3553118
|
Яблучне
|
|
3553121
|
Миролюбівка
|
|
3553122
|
Захарівське
|
|
3553136
|
Нове
|
|
3553137
|
Страсне
|
|
3553140
|
Царедарівка
|
|
3553149
|
Хлібне
|
|
3553186
|
Катеринівка
|
|
3553191
|
Запорізьке
|
|
3553192
|
Світловщина
|
|
3553193
|
Вільне
|
|
3553194
|
Чернігівське
|
|
3553195
|
Веселе
|
|
3553210
|
Довгове
|
|
3553213
|
Михайлівка
|
|
3553220
|
Городнє
|
|
3553221
|
Шатівка
|
|
3553222
|
Смирнівка
|
|
3553226
|
Миколаївка
|
|
3553229
|
Олександрівка
|
|
3553231
|
Іванівка
|
|
3553235
|
Бритай
|
|
3553236
|
Різдвянка
|
|
3553237
|
Садове
|
|
3553245
|
Кінне
|
|
3553247
|
Лиман
|
|
3553250
|
Нова Мечебилівка
|
|
3553251
|
Лагідне
|
|
3553256
|
Богомолівка
|
|
3553258
|
Благодатне
|
|
3553261
|
Надеждівка
|
|
3553262
|
Тихопілля
|
|
3553264
|
Привілля
|
|
3553265
|
Миролюбівка
|
|
3553267
|
Федорівка
|
|
3553268
|
Зелений Гай
|
|
3553269
|
Бакшарівка
|
|
3553270
|
Павлівка Друга
|
|
3553274
|
Новоселівка
|
|
3553275
|
Святушине
|
|
3553284
|
Бунакове
|
|
3553299
|
Горохівка
|
|
3553305
|
Єлизаветівка
|
|
3553307
|
Миронівка
|
|
3553309
|
Нижня Краснопавлівка
|
|
3553310
|
Браїлівка
|
|
3553312
|
Плисове
|
|
3553313
|
Надеждине
|
|
3553314
|
Миколаївка
|
|
3553316
|
Степанівка
|
|
3553318
|
Сергіївка
|
|
3553319
|
Яковлівка
|
|
3553322
|
Оддихне
|
|
3553323
|
Барабашівка
|
|
3553324
|
Дивізійне
|
|
3553325
|
Водолага
|
|
3553326
|
Рубіжне
|
|
3553327
|
Артільне
|
|
3553329
|
Федорівка
|
|
3553331
|
Мирне
|
|
3553332
|
Григоросове
|
|
3553335
|
Полтавське
|
|
3553336
|
Литовщина
|
|
3553339
|
Мар’ївка
|
|
3553340
|
Домаха
|
|
3553341
|
Герсеванівське
|
|
3553342
|
Лісівське
|
|
3553344
|
Братолюбівка
|
|
3553347
|
Роздори
|
|
3553349
|
Герсеванівка
|
|
3553353
|
Червоний Кут
|
|
3553354
|
Перемога
|
|
3553390
|
Чорнобаївка
|
|
3553396
|
Сухий Яр
|
|
3553400
|
Рідний Край
|
|
3553405
|
Олександрівка
|
|
3553406
|
Козютівка
|
|
3553419
|
Боголюбівка
|
|
3553422
|
Попасне
|
|
3553426
|
Бугаївка
|
|
3553427
|
Підвисоке
|
|
3553434
|
Куньє
|
|
3553440
|
Іванчуківка
|
|
3553441
|
Поляна
|
|
3553444
|
Новопавлівка
|
|
3553445
|
Лисогірка
|
|
3553449
|
Щасливе
|
|
3553452
|
Левківка
|
|
3553454
|
Іванівка
|
|
3553455
|
Рудневе
|
|
3553481
|
Співаківка
|
|
3553522
|
Заводи
|
|
3553523
|
Барабашівка
|
|
3553547
|
Андріївка
|
|
3553548
|
Семенівка
|
|
3553549
|
Петропілля
|
|
3553550
|
Копанки
|
|
3553569
|
Дмитрівка
|
|
3553582
|
Карнаухівка
|
|
3553584
|
Вірнопілля
|
|
3553586
|
Сулигівка
|
|
3553588
|
Бражківка
|
|
3553589
|
Довгеньке
|
|
3553619
|
Тихоцьке
|
|
3553622
|
Суха Кам’янка
|
|
3553625
|
Яремівка
|
|
3553626
|
Пасіка
|
|
3553627
|
Студенок
|
|
3553629
|
Синичено
|
|
3553634
|
Мала Комишуваха
|
|
3553635
|
Кам’янка
|
|
3553636
|
Шпаківка
|
|
3553637
|
Топольське
|
|
3553641
|
岩本町
|
|
3553643
|
Донецьке
|
|
3553647
|
Сніжківка
|
|
3553654
|
Діброва
|
|
3553659
|
Капитолівка
|
|
3553663
|
東神田
|
|
3553667
|
Оскіл
|
|
3553668
|
Миколаївка
|
|
3553669
|
Комарівка
|
|
3553671
|
Бригадирівка
|
|
3553681
|
Чистоводівка
|
|
3553684
|
Липчанівка
|
|
3553686
|
Іскра
|
|
3553687
|
Федорівка
|
|
3553689
|
Крамарівка
|
|
3553693
|
Забавне
|
|
3553711
|
Глинське
|
|
3553713
|
Пимонівка
|
|
3553715
|
Бабенкове
|
|
3553732
|
Лиман Перший
|
|
3553739
|
Синьківка
|
|
3553740
|
Масютівка
|
|
3553744
|
Гороб’ївка
|
|
3553764
|
Тавільжанка
|
|
3553765
|
Дворічне
|
|
3553776
|
Гряниківка
|
|
3553779
|
Дворічна
|
|
3553780
|
Западне
|
|
3553781
|
Дорошівка
|
|
3553785
|
Лозова Перша
|
|
3553786
|
Касянівка
|
|
3553790
|
Лозова Друга
|
|
3553804
|
Кутьківка
|
|
3553805
|
Довгеньке
|
|
3553807
|
Плескачівка
|
|
3553808
|
Путникове
|
|
3553810
|
Рідкодуб
|
|
3553811
|
Васильцівка
|
|
3553814
|
Водяне
|
|
3553872
|
Митрофанівка
|
|
3553873
|
Петро-Іванівка
|
|
3553874
|
Фиголівка
|
|
3553875
|
Новомлинськ
|
|
3553876
|
Нововасилівка
|
|
3553884
|
Красне Перше
|
|
3553886
|
Петрівка
|
|
3553890
|
Нежданівка
|
|
3553891
|
Павлівка
|
|
3553894
|
Миколаївка
|
|
3553896
|
Лиман Другий
|
|
3553897
|
Богданівське
|
|
3553898
|
Великий Виселок
|
|
3553902
|
Петрівське
|
|
3553907
|
Токарівка
|
|
3553908
|
Добролюбівка
|
|
3553909
|
Мечнікове
|
|
3553910
|
Іванівка
|
|
3553911
|
Берестове
|
|
3553913
|
Новоєгорівка
|
|
3553914
|
Гракове
|
|
3553917
|
Мальцівка
|
|
3553918
|
Терни
|
|
3553923
|
Піщанка
|
|
3553927
|
Тополі
|
|
3553931
|
Піски
|
|
3553935
|
Кам’янка
|
|
3553936
|
Строївка
|
|
3553960
|
Бологівка
|
|
3553962
|
Дворічанське
|
|
3553964
|
Одрадне
|
|
3553983
|
Григорівка
|
|
3553985
|
Обухівка
|
|
3553986
|
Новоужвинівка
|
|
3553988
|
Колодязне
|
|
3553992
|
Вільшана
|
|
3553995
|
Першотравневе
|
|
3554024
|
Пластунівка
|
|
3554026
|
Одринка
|
|
3554031
|
Мокра Рокитна
|
|
3554035
|
Рокитне
|
|
3554037
|
Павлівка
|
|
3554040
|
Ватутіне
|
|
3554057
|
Вільхуватка
|
|
3554062
|
Ордівка
|
|
3554067
|
Нова Мерефа
|
|
3554070
|
Ключеводське
|
|
3554088
|
Василівське
|
|
3554091
|
Гуляй Поле
|
|
3554092
|
Клинове
|
|
3554093
|
Охоче
|
|
3554096
|
Миколаївка
|
|
3554098
|
Парасковія
|
|
3554099
|
Муравлинка
|
|
3554106
|
Дячківка
|
|
3554117
|
Палатки
|
|
3554122
|
Червона Поляна
|
|
3554123
|
Завадівка
|
|
3554124
|
Низівка
|
|
3554155
|
Новопросянське
|
|
3554156
|
Просяне
|
|
3554160
|
Знам’янка
|
|
3554170
|
Стара Водолага
|
|
3554171
|
Бахметівка
|
|
3554172
|
30 de Octubre
|
|
3554173
|
Acceso Sur
|
|
3554174
|
Abel Amaya
|
|
3554175
|
Los Arenales
|
|
3554176
|
Bella Vista Sur
|
|
3554177
|
Humberto Beghin
|
|
3554178
|
Maestro Isidro Quiroga
|
|
3554179
|
Malvinas Argentinas
|
|
3554180
|
Monseñor Argimiro Daniel Moure
|
|
3554181
|
Teniente General Julio Argentino Roca
|
|
3554182
|
San Cayetano
|
|
3554183
|
Zona Franca Industrial
|
|
3554186
|
Круглянка
|
|
3554187
|
Федорівка
|
|
3554188
|
Брідок
|
|
3554189
|
Мануйлове
|
|
3554191
|
Москальцівка
|
|
3554219
|
Cordón Forestal Juan Manuel Feeney
|
|
3554220
|
Stella Maris
|
|
3555482
|
Щербинівка
|
|
3555483
|
Перепелицівка
|
|
3555484
|
Тупицівка
|
|
3555488
|
Заміське
|
|
3555489
|
Бугаївка
|
|
3555498
|
Бурякове
|
|
3555499
|
Яхременки
|
|
3555502
|
Нестеренки
|
|
3555504
|
Гребінники
|
|
3555505
|
Тугаївка
|
|
3555506
|
Велика Кадигробівка
|
|
3555511
|
Манили
|
|
3555512
|
Мірошники
|
|
3555522
|
Минківка
|
|
3555525
|
Лисконоги
|
|
3555526
|
Зайцівка
|
|
3555527
|
Козаченківка
|
|
3555530
|
Кобзарівка
|
|
3555534
|
Данильчин Кут
|
|
3555543
|
Катричівка
|
|
3555544
|
Піски
|
|
3555549
|
Литвинівка
|
|
3555550
|
Яблунівка
|
|
3555555
|
Черемушна
|
|
3555563
|
Пасічне
|
|
3555567
|
Шлях
|
|
3555570
|
Буцьківка
|
|
3555575
|
Огульці
|
|
3555584
|
Свинарі
|
|
3555587
|
Золочівське
|
|
3555589
|
Добропілля
|
|
3555602
|
Привокзальне
|
|
3555613
|
Газове
|
|
3555619
|
Новий Мерчик
|
|
3555622
|
Журавлі
|
|
3555623
|
Війтенки
|
|
3555627
|
Гринців Ріг
|
|
3555628
|
Мізяки
|
|
3555632
|
Баранове
|
|
3555633
|
Коверівка
|
|
3555642
|
Шевченкове
|
|
3555644
|
Петренкове
|
|
3555647
|
Рогівка
|
|
3555648
|
Хворостове
|
|
3555652
|
Тетющине
|
|
3555655
|
Гузівка
|
|
3555656
|
Розсохівка
|
|
3555657
|
Трохимівка
|
|
3555658
|
Халимонівка
|
|
3555676
|
Перекіп
|
|
3555680
|
Гвоздьове
|
|
3555681
|
Старі Валки
|
|
3555686
|
Круглик
|
|
3555691
|
Кузьмівка
|
|
3555695
|
Водопій
|
|
3555737
|
Гонтів Яр
|
|
3555739
|
Корсунівка
|
|
3555742
|
Ясеневе
|
|
3555744
|
Вільхівське
|
|
3555748
|
Соснівка
|
|
3555755
|
Дорофіївка
|
|
3555759
|
Рідкодуб
|
|
3555761
|
Шелудькове
|
|
3555762
|
Мозолівка
|
|
3555766
|
Олександрівка
|
|
3555767
|
Майдан
|
|
3555770
|
Очеретове
|
|
3555773
|
Завгороднє
|
|
3555775
|
Сидоренкове
|
|
3555776
|
Новоселівка
|
|
3555792
|
Крута Балка
|
|
3555797
|
Благодатне
|
|
3555799
|
Серпневе
|
|
3555801
|
Ландишове
|
|
3555802
|
Скельки
|
|
3555810
|
Вишневе
|
|
3555812
|
Суха Балка
|
|
3555814
|
Різдвяне
|
|
3555817
|
Мельникове
|
|
3555830
|
Корсунове
|
|
3555832
|
Михайлівка
|
|
3555837
|
Велика Губщина
|
|
3555839
|
Водяна Балка
|
|
3555843
|
Довжик
|
|
3555845
|
Шийки
|
|
3555860
|
Великий Бурлук
|
|
3555869
|
Балка
|
|
3555875
|
Жуків Яр
|
|
3555876
|
Манцівка
|
|
3555878
|
Катеринівка
|
|
3555880
|
Микільське
|
|
3555881
|
Соніно
|
|
3555882
|
Амбарне
|
|
3555883
|
Хатнє
|
|
3555895
|
Чугунівка
|
|
3555897
|
Шев’яківка
|
|
3555899
|
Артільне
|
|
3555900
|
Березники
|
|
3555908
|
Устинівка
|
|
3555919
|
Івашкине
|
|
3555920
|
Анискине
|
|
3555923
|
Водяне
|
|
3555925
|
Вільхуватка
|
|
3555926
|
Зарубинка
|
|
3555927
|
Довгеньке
|
|
3555928
|
Курганне
|
|
3555930
|
Малий Бурлук
|
|
3555932
|
Федорівка
|
|
3555935
|
Шевченкове
|
|
3555936
|
Красноярське
|
|
3555939
|
Михайлівка
|
|
3555943
|
Горяне
|
|
3555958
|
Новоселівка
|
|
3555961
|
Миколаївка
|
|
3555971
|
Юр’ївка
|
|
3555972
|
Малахове
|
|
3555973
|
Гогине
|
|
3555980
|
Довжанка
|
|
3555982
|
Чорне
|
|
3555983
|
Нефедівка
|
|
3555988
|
Грачівка
|
|
3555995
|
Комісарове
|
|
3555996
|
Потихонове
|
|
3555997
|
Рублене
|
|
3556002
|
Садовод
|
|
3556006
|
Рогозянка
|
|
3556008
|
Андріївка
|
|
3556009
|
Стецьківка
|
|
3556011
|
Шипувате
|
|
3556012
|
Шипувате
|
|
3556015
|
Середній Бурлук
|
|
3556016
|
Нова Олександрівка
|
|
3556018
|
Зелений Гай
|
|
3556020
|
Канівцеве
|
|
3556022
|
Червона Хвиля
|
|
3556024
|
Куп’єваха
|
|
3556025
|
Лебедівка
|
|
3556026
|
Голубівка
|
|
3556029
|
Плоске
|
|
3556030
|
Сірий Яр
|
|
3556031
|
Підсереднє
|
|
3556032
|
Дорошенкове
|
|
3556033
|
Яєчне
|
|
3556034
|
Гнилиця Перша
|
|
3556035
|
Гнилиця
|
|
3556036
|
Зелений Гай
|
|
3556040
|
Аркушине
|
|
3556042
|
Нова Олександрівка
|
|
3556045
|
Шевченкове
|
|
3556046
|
Красне
|
|
3556047
|
Лозове
|
|
3556049
|
Полковниче
|
|
3556104
|
San Eduardo
|
|
3556124
|
Las Casuarinas
|
|
3556147
|
Лиман
|
|
3556149
|
Синельникове
|
|
3556152
|
Приліпка
|
|
3556153
|
Графське
|
|
3556159
|
Бугруватка
|
|
3556163
|
Огірцеве
|
|
3556165
|
Гатище
|
|
3556166
|
Плетенівка
|
|
3556169
|
Тихе
|
|
3556179
|
Вовчанські Хутори
|
|
3556181
|
Покаляне
|
|
3556183
|
Зибине
|
|
3556187
|
Караїчне
|
|
3556189
|
Волохівка
|
|
3556192
|
Бочкове
|
|
3556193
|
Чайківка
|
|
3556195
|
Охрімівка
|
|
3556197
|
Мала Вовча
|
|
3556202
|
Хрипуни
|
|
3556208
|
Варварівка
|
|
3556210
|
Миколаївка
|
|
3556233
|
Бударки
|
|
3556234
|
Землянки
|
|
3556236
|
Нестерне
|
|
3556264
|
Красний Яр
|
|
3556265
|
Лукашове
|
|
3556268
|
Різникове
|
|
3556317
|
Черняків
|
|
3556321
|
Бузове
|
|
3556323
|
Сердобине
|
|
3556325
|
Благодатне
|
|
3556330
|
Василівка
|
|
3556331
|
Іванівка
|
|
3556332
|
Захарівка
|
|
3556357
|
Лозова
|
|
3556360
|
Новоолександрівка
|
|
3556365
|
Ганнопілля
|
|
3556367
|
Гарбузівка
|
|
3556368
|
Погоріле
|
|
3556375
|
Петропавлівка
|
|
3556377
|
Юрченкове
|
|
3556381
|
Бакшеївка
|
|
3556383
|
Вірівка
|
|
3556385
|
Земляний Яр
|
|
3556386
|
Волохівське
|
|
3556387
|
Шевченкове
|
|
3556388
|
Українське
|
|
3556394
|
Пільна
|
|
3556395
|
Котівка
|
|
3556396
|
Бережне
|
|
3556397
|
Дідівка
|
|
3556400
|
Паськівка
|
|
3556403
|
Томахівка
|
|
3556411
|
Середівка
|
|
3556412
|
Хотімля
|
|
3556413
|
Молодова
|
|
3556414
|
Федорівка
|
|
3556429
|
Зарічне
|
|
3556435
|
Металівка
|
|
3556443
|
Гонтарівка
|
|
3556444
|
Радькове
|
|
3556445
|
Широке
|
|
3556447
|
Шевченкове Перше
|
|
3556449
|
Сосновий Бір
|
|
3556455
|
Бугаївка
|
|
3556460
|
Березники
|
|
3556461
|
Шестерівка
|
|
3556466
|
Лосівка
|
|
3556470
|
Стариця
|
|
3556473
|
Рубіжне
|
|
3556474
|
Байрак
|
|
3556479
|
Замулівка
|
|
3556480
|
Верхній Салтів
|
|
3556481
|
Українка
|
|
3556482
|
Шестакове
|
|
3556508
|
Болибоки
|
|
3556509
|
Лещенки
|
|
3556510
|
Маслії
|
|
3556514
|
Мищенки
|
|
3556522
|
Шаповалівка
|
|
3556772
|
Constantini
|
|
3556773
|
Las Acacias
|
|
3556800
|
El Ceibo
|
|
3557196
|
Hostería San Antonio Norte
|
|
3557197
|
Hostería San Antonio Sur
|
|
3557199
|
Luna
|
|
3557209
|
Barrio Los Gallitos
|
|
3557210
|
Sarmiento
|
|
3557246
|
El Trébol
|
|
3557264
|
Parque Lasa
|
|
3557265
|
Universidad
|
|
3557333
|
San Emilio
|
|
3557534
|
Подвірки
|
|
3557538
|
Березівське
|
|
3557539
|
Смородське
|
|
3557548
|
Дворічний Кут
|
|
3557549
|
Південне
|
|
3557550
|
Горіхове
|
|
3557552
|
Протопопівка
|
|
3557553
|
Безруків
|
|
3557554
|
Тернова
|
|
3557555
|
Гуківка
|
|
3557558
|
Ярошівка
|
|
3557559
|
Григорівка
|
|
3557560
|
Польова
|
|
3557561
|
Семенівка
|
|
3557562
|
Лужок
|
|
3557564
|
Караван
|
|
3557567
|
Зайченки
|
|
3557571
|
Чайківка
|
|
3557572
|
Черкаська Лозова
|
|
3557574
|
Руська Лозова
|
|
3557575
|
Питомник
|
|
3557577
|
Нове
|
|
3557578
|
Великі Проходи
|
|
3557579
|
Малі Проходи
|
|
3557585
|
Білаші
|
|
3557587
|
Ємці
|
|
3557590
|
Безруки
|
|
3557596
|
Солоний Яр
|
|
3557597
|
Калинове
|
|
3557599
|
Кочубеївка
|
|
3557600
|
Шопине
|
|
3557603
|
Лобанівка
|
|
3557605
|
Цупівка
|
|
3557606
|
Дубівка
|
|
3557607
|
Токарівка Друга
|
|
3557615
|
Висока Яруга
|
|
3557616
|
Алісівка
|
|
3557617
|
Токарівка
|
|
3557622
|
Гранів
|
|
3557630
|
Геївка
|
|
3557631
|
Нижній Бишкин
|
|
3557633
|
Черкаський Бишкин
|
|
3557634
|
Суха Гомільша
|
|
3557635
|
Велика Гомільша
|
|
3557636
|
Западня
|
|
3557637
|
Клименівка
|
|
3557638
|
Пасіки
|
|
3557639
|
Козачка
|
|
3557640
|
Таранівка
|
|
3557645
|
Безпалівка
|
|
3557663
|
Веселе
|
|
3557664
|
Роздольне
|
|
3557665
|
Безпалівка
|
|
3557666
|
Гайдари
|
|
3557668
|
Дудківка
|
|
3557670
|
Жаданівка
|
|
3557673
|
Вилівка
|
|
3557674
|
Чемужівка
|
|
3557675
|
Водяхівка
|
|
3557677
|
Височинівка
|
|
3557678
|
Артюхівка
|
|
3557679
|
Миргороди
|
|
3557680
|
Реп’яхівка
|
|
3557681
|
Соколове
|
|
3557682
|
Джгун
|
|
3557696
|
Першотравневе
|
|
3557698
|
Глибока Долина
|
|
3557699
|
Бірочок Другий
|
|
3557703
|
Залізничні Бірки
|
|
3557704
|
Бірки
|
|
3557705
|
Федорівка
|
|
3557712
|
Гужвинське
|
|
3557713
|
Кирюхи
|
|
3557716
|
Сидори
|
|
3557717
|
Колісники
|
|
3557719
|
Кукулівка
|
|
3557720
|
Кисле
|
|
3557721
|
Лелюки
|
|
3557724
|
Тимченки
|
|
3557726
|
Островерхівка
|
|
3557728
|
Костянтівка
|
|
3557729
|
Левківка
|
|
3557730
|
Бутівка
|
|
3557731
|
Вирішальний
|
|
3557732
|
Звідки
|
|
3557733
|
Борова
|
|
3557734
|
Петрищеве
|
|
3557735
|
Лазуківка
|
|
3557737
|
Черемушне
|
|
3557742
|
Камплиця
|
|
3557743
|
Задонецьке
|
|
3557744
|
Омельченки
|
|
3557745
|
Донець
|
|
3557746
|
Слобожанське
|
|
3557748
|
Лиман
|
|
3557749
|
Благодатне
|
|
3557750
|
Занки
|
|
3557751
|
Дачне
|
|
3557752
|
Українське
|
|
3557753
|
Курортне
|
|
3557754
|
Геніївка
|
|
3557755
|
Шелудьківка
|
|
3557756
|
Скрипаї
|
|
3557781
|
Стара Гнилиця
|
|
3557782
|
Мохнач
|
|
3557794
|
Гуртовівка
|
|
3557795
|
Вдовичине
|
|
3557796
|
Гришкове
|
|
3557797
|
Різуненкове
|
|
3557800
|
Прядківка
|
|
3557802
|
Крамарівка
|
|
3557803
|
Явтухівка
|
|
3557808
|
Каленикове
|
|
3557810
|
Мирошниківка
|
|
3557814
|
Андрусівка
|
|
3557824
|
Бондарівка
|
|
3557828
|
Кисівка
|
|
3557829
|
Латишівка
|
|
3557830
|
Сургаївка
|
|
3557831
|
Дмитрівка
|
|
3557836
|
Шляхове
|
|
3557837
|
Миколаївка
|
|
3557839
|
Бровкове
|
|
3557845
|
Новоіванівське
|
|
3557847
|
Гладківка
|
|
3557848
|
Панасівка
|
|
3557851
|
Покровка
|
|
3557852
|
Прогрес
|
|
3557855
|
Трудолюбівка
|
|
3557856
|
Цепочкине
|
|
3557858
|
Настеньківка
|
|
3557859
|
Степове
|
|
3557860
|
Підлісне
|
|
3557861
|
Пащенівка
|
|
3557862
|
Петропавлівка
|
|
3557863
|
Григорівка
|
|
3557873
|
Білоусове
|
|
3557875
|
Нагальне
|
|
3557888
|
Santa Elena
|
|
3557902
|
Котелевка
|
|
3557904
|
Капранське
|
|
3557905
|
Олійники
|
|
3557912
|
Одрада
|
|
3557913
|
Гринів Яр
|
|
3557916
|
Рандава
|
|
3557917
|
Михайлівка
|
|
3557918
|
В’язова
|
|
3557919
|
Ковалівське
|
|
3557925
|
Кам’яно-Хутірське
|
|
3557926
|
Благодатне
|
|
3557927
|
Ковальчуківка
|
|
3557929
|
Сергіївка
|
|
3557935
|
Кусторівка
|
|
3557947
|
Juan XXIII
|
|
3557957
|
Княжа Долина
|
|
3557958
|
Бідило
|
|
3557961
|
Шевченкове
|
|
3557965
|
Бузове
|
|
3557967
|
Оленівське
|
|
3557977
|
Лісне
|
|
3557995
|
Сорокове
|
|
3557997
|
Пильнянка
|
|
3558025
|
Лучки
|
|
3558066
|
Прокопенкове
|
|
3558071
|
Гаркавець
|
|
3558078
|
Павлівка
|
|
3558114
|
Ситники
|
|
3558122
|
Чернещина
|
|
3558128
|
Петрівське
|
|
3558130
|
Павлюківка
|
|
3558133
|
Карайкозівка
|
|
3558134
|
Михайлівське
|
|
3558140
|
Зубівка
|
|
3558145
|
Березівка
|
|
3558146
|
Рябоконеве
|
|
3558149
|
Хутірське
|
|
3558160
|
Благодатівка
|
|
3558166
|
Василівка
|
|
3558173
|
Грушівка
|
|
3558183
|
Нечволодівка
|
|
3558185
|
Соболівка
|
|
3558186
|
Ковалівка
|
|
3558191
|
Паламарівка
|
|
3558192
|
Смородьківка
|
|
3558194
|
Самборівка
|
|
3558195
|
Вишнівка
|
|
3558197
|
Єгорівка
|
|
3558203
|
Гусинка
|
|
3558204
|
Селище
|
|
3558213
|
Василівка
|
|
3558215
|
Моначинівка
|
|
3558216
|
Миколаївка Друга
|
|
3558218
|
Миколаївка Перша
|
|
3558219
|
Вовчий Яр
|
|
3558221
|
Прилютове
|
|
3558222
|
Просянка
|
|
3558225
|
Цибівка
|
|
3558227
|
Велика Шапківка
|
|
3558228
|
Мала Шапківка
|
|
3558236
|
Тищенківка
|
|
3558237
|
Голубівка
|
|
3558238
|
Московка
|
|
3558250
|
Подоли
|
|
3558252
|
Кучерівка
|
|
3558258
|
Петропавлівка
|
|
3558263
|
Степова Новоселівка
|
|
3558267
|
Іванівка
|
|
3558269
|
Кислівка
|
|
3558270
|
Котлярівка
|
|
3558272
|
Ягідне
|
|
3558273
|
Затишне
|
|
3558275
|
Нова Тарасівка
|
|
3558283
|
Орлянка
|
|
3558292
|
Миколаївка
|
|
3558294
|
Піщане
|
|
3558297
|
Курилівка
|
|
3558302
|
Новоосинове
|
|
3558305
|
Колісниківка
|
|
3558309
|
Берестове
|
|
3558312
|
Піщане
|
|
3558313
|
Крохмальне
|
|
3558328
|
Табаївка
|
|
3558330
|
Біле
|
|
3558331
|
Лісна Стінка
|
|
3558332
|
Хомине
|
|
3558333
|
Воронцівка
|
|
3558340
|
Синиха
|
|
3558341
|
Сенькове
|
|
3558345
|
Сеньок
|
|
3558346
|
Болдирівка
|
|
3558349
|
Прокопівка
|
|
3558351
|
Тамарганівка
|
|
3558355
|
Стінка
|
|
3558356
|
Осадьківка
|
|
3558362
|
Борщова
|
|
3558363
|
Ганнівка
|
|
3558378
|
Москалівка
|
|
3558386
|
Кирилівка
|
|
3558399
|
Осиковий Гай
|
|
3558402
|
Ameghino
|
|
3558403
|
El Milagro
|
|
3558404
|
El Mirador
|
|
3558405
|
Elli
|
|
3558406
|
Parque Esperanza
|
|
3558407
|
San Bernardo
|
|
3558455
|
Los Paraísos
|
|
3558463
|
Zapiola
|
|
3558491
|
Lanusse
|
|
3558492
|
Villa del Parque
|
|
3558493
|
Hospital
|
|
3558523
|
San Pedro
|
|
3558677
|
San Fermín
|
|
3558714
|
San Jorge
|
|
3558715
|
Santa Marta
|
|
3558774
|
Padre Varela
|
|
3558889
|
Luján Centro
|
|
3558890
|
San Cayetano
|
|
3559633
|
Караченців
|
|
3559643
|
Красне
|
|
3559647
|
Червоне
|
|
3559648
|
Задорожнє
|
|
3559655
|
Калинівка
|
|
3559656
|
Високе
|
|
3559659
|
Мар’ївка
|
|
3559660
|
Дмитрівка
|
|
3559661
|
Нова Семенівка
|
|
3559662
|
Нове
|
|
3559665
|
Семенівка
|
|
3559667
|
Єфремівка
|
|
3559670
|
Верхня Орілька
|
|
3559671
|
Миронівка
|
|
3559672
|
Кіптівка
|
|
3559673
|
Тимченки
|
|
3559674
|
Новоєгорівка
|
|
3559676
|
Шульське
|
|
3559677
|
Закутнівка
|
|
3559678
|
Веселе
|
|
3559682
|
Біляївка
|
|
3559683
|
Петрівка
|
|
3559684
|
Радомислівка
|
|
3559685
|
Побєда
|
|
3559759
|
Кашпурівка
|
|
3559760
|
Паризьке
|
|
3559761
|
Олексіївка
|
|
3559762
|
Слобідське
|
|
3559763
|
Зеленівка
|
|
3559764
|
Булацелівка
|
|
3559769
|
Максимівка
|
|
3559770
|
Шевченкове
|
|
3559772
|
Суданка
|
|
3559773
|
Краснопавлівське
|
|
3559775
|
Роздолля
|
|
3559777
|
Рокитне
|
|
3559789
|
Миколаївка
|
|
3559793
|
Красиве
|
|
3559794
|
Лозівське
|
|
3559795
|
Степове
|
|
3559798
|
Картамиш
|
|
3559801
|
Крутоярка
|
|
3559804
|
Одрадове
|
|
3559805
|
Михайлівка
|
|
3559806
|
Сумці
|
|
3559807
|
Берестки
|
|
3559835
|
Перерізнівка
|
|
3559836
|
Кам’янка
|
|
3559843
|
Киселі
|
|
3559846
|
Берека
|
|
3559847
|
Верхній Бишкин
|
|
3559848
|
Троїцьке
|
|
3559849
|
Трійчате
|
|
3559852
|
Новоберецьке
|
|
3559886
|
Сіряки
|
|
3559918
|
Нестеренки
|
|
3559919
|
Барчани
|
|
3559921
|
Травневе
|
|
3559929
|
Гурине
|
|
3559947
|
Надточії
|
|
3559958
|
Олешки
|
|
3559964
|
Котляри
|
|
3559979
|
Борове
|
|
3559980
|
Хроли
|
|
3559981
|
Пономаренки
|
|
3559988
|
Лелюки
|
|
3559990
|
Подольох
|
|
3559992
|
Хмарівка
|
|
3559994
|
Шубіне
|
|
3559995
|
Кирсанове
|
|
3559997
|
Світанок
|
|
3560001
|
Мала Рогань
|
|
3560002
|
Бісквітне
|
|
3560003
|
Коропи
|
|
3560007
|
Степанки
|
|
3560008
|
Вільхівка
|
|
3560009
|
Верхня Роганка
|
|
3560010
|
Сороківка
|
|
3560013
|
Бутенкове
|
|
3560014
|
Кутузівка
|
|
3560016
|
Черняки
|
|
3560017
|
Бобрівка
|
|
3560018
|
Байрак
|
|
3560019
|
Момотове
|
|
3560021
|
Циркуни
|
|
3560022
|
Українське
|
|
3560024
|
Олександрівка
|
|
3560026
|
Черкаські Тишки
|
|
3560027
|
Руські Тишки
|
|
3560028
|
Петрівка
|
|
3560031
|
Мале Веселе
|
|
3560032
|
Веселе
|
|
3560033
|
Борщова
|
|
3560034
|
Слобожанське
|
|
3560035
|
Липці
|
|
3560037
|
Глибоке
|
|
3560039
|
Лук’янці
|
|
3560043
|
Зелене
|
|
3560049
|
Тернова
|
|
3560050
|
Олійникове
|
|
3560051
|
Мороховець
|
|
3560052
|
Красне
|
|
3560053
|
Борисівка
|
|
3560055
|
Стрілеча
|
|
3560059
|
Лісне
|
|
3560062
|
Шовкопляси
|
|
3560065
|
Вербівка
|
|
3560066
|
Мілова
|
|
3560067
|
Криничне
|
|
3560068
|
Первомайське
|
|
3560070
|
Червоний Шлях
|
|
3560071
|
Копанка
|
|
3560072
|
Червона Гірка
|
|
3560073
|
Шебелинка
|
|
3560074
|
Дальня Шебелинка
|
|
3560075
|
Прогрес
|
|
3560078
|
Вовчий Яр
|
|
3560088
|
Калинівка
|
|
3560089
|
Студенок
|
|
3560090
|
Таранушине
|
|
3560095
|
Бригадирівка
|
|
3560098
|
Чепіль
|
|
3560099
|
Волобуївка
|
|
3560100
|
Гусарівка
|
|
3560101
|
Шевелівка
|
|
3560104
|
Волвенкове
|
|
3560107
|
Берестянки
|
|
3560108
|
Протопопівка
|
|
3560113
|
Нова Серпухівка
|
|
3560114
|
Вільне
|
|
3560142
|
Іванівка
|
|
3560149
|
Червона Балка
|
|
3560150
|
Лозовенька
|
|
3560154
|
Попівка
|
|
3560156
|
Новомиколаївка
|
|
3560158
|
Успенське
|
|
3560160
|
Новотроїцьке
|
|
3560162
|
П’ятигірське
|
|
3560163
|
Глазунівка
|
|
3560167
|
Соколівка
|
|
3560174
|
Петрівське
|
|
3560175
|
Мар’ївка
|
|
3560176
|
Українка
|
|
3560177
|
Степок
|
|