Category:Awarded with a large gold medal of the Academy of Arts
Wikimedia category | |||||
Upload media | |||||
Instance of | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Category combines topics | |||||
| |||||
Subcategories
This category has the following 200 subcategories, out of 203 total.
(previous page) (next page)A
- Akim Karneev (1 P, 9 F)
- Aleksandr Bogomolov-Romanovich (1 P, 3 F)
- Aleksandr Kudinov (1 F)
- Dmitri Antonelli (4 F)
- Isaak Asknaziy (1 P, 12 F)
B
- Mikhail Ivanovich Belsky (2 F)
- Mikhail Bocharov (8 F)
- Fyodor Bryullov (5 F)
C
- Alexej Filippowitsch Tschernyschow (1 P, 15 F)
- Stanislaw Chlebowski (1 P, 76 F)
D
- Ivan Davydov (6 F)
- Dmitrij Martynov (7 F)
E
- Egor Osipovich Skotnikov (1 P, 7 F)
- Alexander Semenovich Egornov (12 F)
F
- Fedor Eppinger (4 F)
- Konstantin Filippov (1 P, 8 F)
- Longin Frikke (8 F)
G
- Jacob Goldblatt (artist) (2 F)
- Tadeusz Gorecki (1 P, 21 F)
- Pyotr Nikolayevich Gruzinsky (1 P, 11 F)
H
- Viktor Hartmann (1 P, 62 F)
I
- Ivan Peskorskij (5 F)
- Ivan Porfirov (7 F)
- Ivan Raulov (9 F)
J
- Fyodor Iordan (1 P, 18 F)
K
- Ivan Kabanov (2 F)
- Yakov Kapkov (1 P, 26 F)
- Mikhail Petrovitch Klodt (18 F)
- Konstantin Nikolayevich Ikov (1 F)
- Ivan Ksenofontov (7 F)
L
- Nikolay Losev (2 F)
- Ivan Luchaninov (3 F)
M
- Evgenij Makarov (16 F)
- Alexey Markov (1 P, 17 F)
- Fedor Matveev (1 P, 8 F)
- Yegor Yegorovich Meyer (13 F)
- Mihail Zelenskij (1 P, 2 F)
- Mikhail Spiridonovich Erassi (1 P, 15 F)
- Grigorij Mihajlov (1 P, 7 F)
- Vladimir Moshkov (1 P, 12 F)
N
- Nikita Martos (1 F)
- Aleksander Nikitin (1 F)
- Aleksandr Novoskoltsev (1 P, 22 F)
O
- Orest Timashevskij (5 F)
P
- Pavel Rizzoni (7 F)
- Andrej Pishchalkin (8 F)
- Alexander Popov (painter) (1 P, 17 F)
- Andrey Andreevich Popov (16 F)
- Pyotr Soldatkin (10 F)
R
- Alexander Rizzoni (1 P, 21 F)
- Stanisław Jakub Rostworowski (1 P, 16 F)
S
- Hugo Salemann (20 F)
- Aleksandr Ivanovich Savinov (2 F)
- Petr Shamshin (11 F)
- Sofia Sukhovo-Kobylina (13 F)
- Pyotr Ivanovich Sokolov (1 P, 7 F)
- Evgraf Semenovich Sorokin (1 P, 11 F)
- Sorokin Pavel Semenovich (4 F)
- Vasiliy Sternberg (1 P, 26 F)
- Leonard Straszyński (1 P, 9 F)
- Vasiliy Sukhanov (1 F)
- Vladimir Sverchkov (1 P, 25 F)
T
- Nikolay Tikhobrazov (7 F)
- Alexey Tyranov (1 P, 45 F)
U
- Johann Urlaub (5 F)
- Pavel Utkin (5 F)
V
- Vasilij Maksutov (1 P, 5 F)
- Vasily Rodchev (7 F)
- Mihail Nikolaevich Vasiliev (7 F)
- Alexander Bogdanovich Willewalde (1 P, 13 F)
- Socrat Vorobiev (1 P, 14 F)
W
- Ludwik Wiesiołowski (1 P, 11 F)