Open main menu

Category:Sapindoideae

APG IV Classification: DomainEukaryota • (unranked)Archaeplastida • RegnumPlantae • Cladusangiosperms • Claduseudicots • Claduscore eudicots • Cladussuperrosids • Cladusrosids • Claduseurosids II • OrdoSapindales • FamiliaSapindaceae • Subfamilia: Sapindoideae Burnett
Wikispecies-logo.svg
Wikispecies has an entry on:
Alatococcus, Alectryon, Allophylus, Allosanthus, Amesiodendron, Aporrhiza, Arytera, Atalaya, Athyana, Averrhoidium, Beguea, Bizonula, Blighia, Blighiopsis, Blomia, Boniodendron, Bridgesia, Camptolepis, Cardiospermum, Castanospora, Chonopetalum, Chouxia, Chytranthus, Cubilia, Cupania, Cupaniopsis, Deinbollia, Delavaya, Diatenopteryx, Dictyoneura, Dilodendron, Dimocarpus, Diploglottis, Elattostachys, Eriocoelum, Erythrophysa, Euchorium, Eurycorymbus, Filicium, Glenniea, Gloeocarpus, Gongrodiscus, Gongrospermum, Guindilia, Guioa, Haplocoelum, Hippobromus, Hornea, Houssayanthus, Hypseloderma, Jagera, Koelreuteria, Laccodiscus, Lecaniodiscus, Lepiderema, Lepidopetalum, Lepisanthes, Litchi, Lophostigma, Lychnodiscus, Macphersonia, Magonia, Matayba, Melicoccus, Mischarytera, Mischocarpus, Molinaea, Neotina, Nephelium, Otonephelium, Pancovia, Pappea, Paranephelium, Paullinia, Pavieasia, Pentascyphus, Phyllotrichum, Placodiscus, Plagioscyphus, Podonephelium, Pometia, Porocystis, Pseudima, Pseudopancovia, Pseudopteris, Radlkofera, Rhysotoechia, Sapindus, Sarcopteryx, Sarcotoechia, Schleichera, Scyphonychium, Serjania, Sisyrolepis, Smelophyllum, Stadmannia, Stocksia, Storthocalyx, Synima, Talisia, Thinouia, Thouinia, Thouinidium, Tina, Tinopsis, Toechima, Toulicia, Trigonachras, Tripterodendron, Tristira, Tristiropsis, Tsingya, Ungnadia, Urvillea, Vouarana, Xerospermum, Zollingeria
Alectryon, Allophylus, Allosanthus, Amesiodendron, Aporrhiza, Arfeuillea, Arytera, Atalaya, Athyana, Averrhoidium, Beguea, Bizonula, Blighia, Blighiopsis, Blomia, Boniodendron, Bridgesia, Camptolepis, Cardiospermum, Castanospora, Chimborazoa, Chonopetalum, Chouxia, Chytranthus, Cnesmocarpon, Conchopetalum, Cossinia, Cubilia, Cupania, Cupaniopsis, Deinbollia, Delavaya, Diatenopteryx, Dictyoneura, Dilodendron, Dimocarpus, Diploglottis, Diplopeltis, Distichostemon, Doratoxylon, Elattostachys, Eriocoelum, Erythrophysa, Euchorium, Eurycorymbus, Exothea, Filicium, Ganophyllum, Glenniea, Gloeocarpus, Gongrodiscus, Gongrospermum, Guindilia, Guioa, Haplocoelopsis, Haplocoelum, Harpullia, Hippobromus, Hornea, Houssayanthus, Hypelate, Hypseloderma, Jagera, Koelreuteria, Laccodiscus, Lecaniodiscus, Lepiderema, Lepidopetalum, Lepisanthes, Litchi, Llagunoa, Lophostigma, Loxodiscus, Lychnodiscus, Macphersonia, Magonia, Majidea, Matayba, Melicoccus, Mischarytera, Mischocarpus, Molinaea, Neotina, Nephelium, Otonephelium, Pancovia, Pappea, Paranephelium, Paullinia, Pavieasia, Pentascyphus, Phyllotrichum, Placodiscus, Plagioscyphus, Podonephelium, Pometia, Porocystis, Pseudima, Pseudopancovia, Pseudopteris, Radlkofera, Rhysotoechia, Sapindus, Sarcopteryx, Sarcotoechia, Schleichera, Scyphonychium, Serjania, Sisyrolepis, Smelophyllum, Stadmania, Stocksia, Storthocalyx, Synima, Talisia, Thinouia, Thouinia, Thouinidium, Tina (Sapindaceae), Tinopsis, Toechima, Toulicia, Trigonachras, Tripterodendron, Tristira, Tristiropsis, Tsingya, Ungnadia, Urvillea, Vouarana, Xerospermum, Zanha, Zollingeria
Allophylus, Athyana, Bridgesia, Cardiospermum, Diatenopteryx, Guindilia, Houssayanthus, Lophostigma, Melicoccus, Paullinia, Serjania, Talisia, Thinouia, Thouinia, Urvillea

Subcategories

This category has the following 61 subcategories, out of 61 total.

A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

J

K

L

M

N

O

P

S

T

U