User:AfroBrazilian/DipteraOfLatvia
Gallery of insects from Diptera order. By A. Balodis with Canon 600D camera Sony α7R Mark III camera (connected to Canon lens with Metabones adapter) with Canon EF 100mm f/2.8L Macro IS USM lens.
- Total species number:
- 457 species
- Total genera number:
- 220 genera
Family: Xylophagidae (empty)
editFamily: Athericidae (empty)
editFamily: Rhagionidae (7 sp., 2 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Chrysopilinae (3 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Chrysopilus asiliformis (Preyssler, 1791)
-
Chrysopilus cristatus (Fabricius 1775)
-
Chrysopilus cristatus (Fabricius 1775)
-
Chrysopilus cristatus (Fabricius 1775)
-
Chrysopilus nubecula (Fallén, 1814)
Subfmilia: Rhagioninae (4 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Rhagio annulatus (De Geer, 1776)
-
Rhagio annulatus (De Geer, 1776)
-
Rhagio annulatus (De Geer, 1776)
-
Rhagio annulatus (De Geer, 1776)
-
Rhagio annulatus (De Geer, 1776)
-
Rhagio annulatus (De Geer, 1776)
-
Rhagio annulatus (De Geer, 1776)
-
Rhagio lineola Fabricius, 1794
-
Rhagio lineola Fabricius, 1794
-
Rhagio scolopaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Rhagio scolopaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Rhagio scolopaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Rhagio tringarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Rhagio tringarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Rhagio tringarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Rhagio tringarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Family: Stratiomyidae (7 sp., 6 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Beridinae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Beris morrisii
Subfmilia: Sarginae (3 sp., 2 gen.)
edit-
Chloromyia formosa (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Chloromyia formosa (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Chloromyia formosa (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Chloromyia formosa (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Chloromyia speciosa (Macquart, 1834)
-
Chloromyia speciosa (Macquart, 1834)
-
Microchrysa polita (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Microchrysa polita (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Microchrysa polita (Linnaeus, 1758)
Subfmilia: Stratiomyinae (3 sp., 3 gen.)
edit-
Odontomyia tigrina (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Oplodontha viridula (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Oplodontha viridula (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Oplodontha viridula (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Stratiomys longicornis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Stratiomys longicornis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Stratiomys longicornis (Scopoli, 1763)
Family: Acroceridae (empty)
editFamily: Asilidae (18 sp., 10 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Asilinae (6 sp., 5 gen.)
edit-
Machimus cingulatus (Fabricius, 1781)
-
Machimus cingulatus (Fabricius, 1781)
-
Machimus cingulatus (Fabricius, 1781)
-
Machimus cingulatus (Fabricius, 1781)
-
Neoitamus cyanurus (Loew, 1849)
-
Neoitamus cyanurus (Loew, 1849)
-
Neoitamus cyanurus (Loew, 1849)
-
Neoitamus cyanurus (Loew, 1849)
-
Neomochtherus geniculatus (Meigen, 1820)
-
Neomochtherus geniculatus (Meigen, 1820) eat Ectobius lapponicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Neomochtherus pallipes (Meigen, 1820)
-
Neomochtherus pallipes (Meigen, 1820)
-
Philonicus albiceps (Meigen, 1820)
-
Philonicus albiceps (Meigen, 1820)
-
Philonicus albiceps (Meigen, 1820)
-
Tolmerus atricapillus (Fallén, 1814)
-
Tolmerus atricapillus (Fallén, 1814)
-
Tolmerus atricapillus (Fallén, 1814)
-
Tolmerus atricapillus (Fallén, 1814)
-
Tolmerus atricapillus (Fallén, 1814)
-
Tolmerus atricapillus (Fallén, 1814)
-
Tolmerus atricapillus (Fallén, 1814)
-
Tolmerus atricapillus (Fallén, 1814)
Subfmilia: Dioctriinae (4 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Dioctria atricapilla Meigen 1804
-
Dioctria atricapilla Meigen 1804
-
Dioctria atricapilla Meigen 1804
-
Dioctria atricapilla Meigen 1804
-
Dioctria cothurnata Meigen, 1820
-
Dioctria cothurnata Meigen, 1820
-
Dioctria cothurnata Meigen, 1820
-
Dioctria cothurnata Meigen, 1820
-
Dioctria cothurnata Meigen, 1820
-
Dioctria cothurnata Meigen, 1820
-
Dioctria cothurnata Meigen, 1820
-
Dioctria cothurnata Meigen, 1820
-
Dioctria hyalipennis (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Dioctria hyalipennis (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Dioctria hyalipennis (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Dioctria hyalipennis (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Dioctria hyalipennis (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Dioctria hyalipennis (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Dioctria rufipes (De Geer, 1776)
Subfmilia: Laphriinae (6 sp., 2 gen.)
edit-
Choerades fimbriata (Meigen, 1820)
-
Choerades gilvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Choerades gilvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Choerades igneus (Meigen, 1820)
-
Choerades marginata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Laphria gibbosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Laphria gibbosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Laphria flava (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Laphria flava (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Laphria flava (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Laphria flava (Linnaeus, 1761)
Subfmilia: Leptogastrinae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Leptogaster cylindrica (De Geer, 1776)
-
Leptogaster cylindrica (De Geer, 1776)
Subfmilia: Stichopogoninae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Lasiopogon cinctus (Fabricius, 1781)
-
Lasiopogon cinctus (Fabricius, 1781)
-
Lasiopogon cinctus (Fabricius, 1781)
-
Lasiopogon cinctus (Fabricius, 1781)
Family: Bombylidae (7 sp., 6 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Anthracinae (5 sp., 5 gen.)
edit-
Anthrax anthrax Schrank, 1781
-
Exoprosopa capucina (Fabricius, 1781)
-
Hemipenthes maurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Thyridanthrax fenestratus (Fallén, 1814)
-
Villa hottentotta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Villa hottenotta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Subfmilia: Bombyliinae (2 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Bombylius discolor Mikan, 1796
-
Bombylius major Linnaeus, 1758
Family: Scenopinidae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Scenopinus fenestralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Scenopinus fenestralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Family: Therevidae (4 sp., 3 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Therevinae (4 sp., 3 gen.)
edit-
Acrosathe annulata (Fabricius, 1805)
-
Acrosathe annulata (Fabricius, 1805)
-
Dialineura analis (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Thereva nobilitata (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Thereva nobilitata (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Thereva nobilitata (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Thereva nobilitata (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Thereva plebeja (Linnaeus, 1758)
Family: Hybotidae (15 sp., 8 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Hybotinae (3 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Hybos culiciformis (Fabricius 1775)
-
Hybos culiciformis (Fabricius 1775)
-
Hybos culiciformis (Fabricius 1775)
-
Hybos culiciformis (Fabricius 1775)
-
Hybos culiciformis (Fabricius 1775)
-
Hybos culiciformis (Fabricius 1775)
-
Hybos culiciformis (Fabricius 1775)
-
Hybos culiciformis (Fabricius 1775)
-
Hybos femoratus (Müller, 1776)
-
Hybos grossipes (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Hybos grossipes (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Hybos grossipes (Linnaeus, 1767)
Subfmilia: Ocydromiinae (1 sp., 2 gen.)
edit-
Bicellaria sp.
-
Bicellaria sp.
-
Bicellaria sp.
-
Trichinomyia flavipes (Meigen, 1830)
-
Trichinomyia flavipes (Meigen, 1830)
-
Trichinomyia flavipes (Meigen, 1830)
Subfmilia: Tachydromiinae (9 sp., 5 gen.)
edit-
Crossopalpus curvinervis (Zetterstedt, 1842)
-
Crossopalpus nigritellus (Zetterstedt, 1842)
-
Platypalpus agilis (Meigen, 1822)
-
Platypalpus albiseta (Fabricius 1775)
-
Platypalpus albiseta (Fabricius 1775)
-
Platypalpus albiseta (Fabricius 1775)
-
Platypalpus albiseta (Fabricius 1775)
-
Platypalpus cursitans (Fabricius 1775)
-
Platypalpus cursitans (Fabricius 1775)
-
Platypalpus cursitans (Fabricius 1775)
-
Platypalpus minutus (Meigen, 1804)
-
Platypalpus minutus (Meigen, 1804)
-
Platypalpus minutus (Meigen, 1804)
-
Tachydromia arrogans (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Tachydromia arrogans (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Tachydromia arrogans (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Tachydromia umbrarum Haliday, 1833
-
Tachypeza nubila (Meigen, 1804)
-
Tachypeza nubila (Meigen, 1804)
-
Stilpon subnubilus Chvála, 1988
-
Stilpon subnubilus Chvála, 1988
Family: Empididae (15 sp., 2 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Empidinae (15 sp., 3 gen.)
edit-
Empis borealis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Empis borealis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Empis digramma Meigen in Gistl, 1835
-
Empis levis Loew, 1873
-
Empis livida Linnaeus, 1758
-
Empis livida Linnaeus, 1758
-
Empis livida Linnaeus, 1758
-
Empis livida Linnaeus, 1758
-
Empis livida Linnaeus, 1758
-
Empis livida Linnaeus, 1758
-
Empis livida Linnaeus, 1758
-
Empis opaca (Meigen, 1804)
-
Empis opaca (Meigen, 1804)
-
Empis opaca (Meigen, 1804)
-
Empis opaca (Meigen, 1804)
-
Empis opaca (Meigen, 1804)
-
Empis rustica Fallen, 1816
-
Empis stercorea Linnaeus, 1760
-
Empis tessellata Fabricius, 1794
-
Empis tessellata Fabricius, 1794
-
Empis tessellata Fabricius, 1794
-
Empis tessellata Fabricius, 1794
-
Empis tessellata Fabricius, 1794
-
Empis tessellata Fabricius, 1794
-
Empis trigramma Wiedemann, 1822
-
Empis trigramma Wiedemann, 1822
-
Hilara litorea (Fallen, 1816)
-
Hilara litorea (Fallen, 1816)
-
Hilara litorea (Fallen, 1816)
-
Hilara maura (Fabricius 1776)
-
Hilara maura (Fabricius 1776)
-
Hilara sp.
-
Rhamphomyia nigripennis (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Rhamphomyia spinipes (Fallén, 1816)
-
Rhamphomyia spinipes (Fallén, 1816)
-
Rhamphomyia spinipes (Fallén, 1816)
-
Rhamphomyia variabilis (Fallén, 1816)
-
Rhamphomyia variabilis (Fallén, 1816)
Family: Microphoridae (empty)
editFamily: Dolichopodidae (23 sp., 12 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Diaphorinae (3 sp., 2 gen.)
edit-
Argyra argyria (Meigen, 1824)
-
Argyra argyria (Meigen, 1824)
-
Chrysotus gramineus (Fallén, 1823)
-
Chrysotus neglectus (Wiedemann, 1817)
-
Chrysotus neglectus (Wiedemann, 1817)
Subfmilia: Dolichopodinae (7 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Dolichopus brevipennis Meigen, 1824
-
Dolichopus migrans Zetterstedt, 1843
-
Dolichopus brevipennis Meigen, 1824
-
Dolichopus campestris Meigen, 1824
-
Dolichopus claviger Stannius, 1831
-
Dolichopus clavipes Haliday, 1832
-
Dolichopus discifer Stannius, 1831
-
Dolichopus longicornis Stannius, 1831
-
Dolichopus longicornis Stannius, 1831
-
Dolichopus longicornis Stannius, 1831
-
Dolichopus longicornis Stannius, 1831
-
Dolichopus urbanus Meigen, 1824
-
Dolichopus urbanus Meigen, 1824
-
Dolichopus urbanus Meigen, 1824
Subfmilia: Hydrophorinae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Hydrophorus bipunctatus (Lehmann, 1822)
-
Hydrophorus bipunctatus (Lehmann, 1822)
Subfmilia: Medeterinae (2 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Medetera jacula (Fallén, 1823)
-
Medetera jacula (Fallén, 1823)
-
Medetera jacula (Fallén, 1823)
-
Medetera setiventris Thuneberg, 1955
-
Medetera sp.
Subfmilia: Neurigoninae (2 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Neurigona pallida (Fallén, 1823)
-
Neurigona quadrifasciata (Fabricius, 1781)
-
Neurigona quadrifasciata (Fabricius, 1781)
-
Neurigona quadrifasciata (Fabricius, 1781)
-
Neurigona quadrifasciata (Fabricius, 1781)
-
Neurigona quadrifasciata (Fabricius, 1781)
-
Neurigona quadrifasciata (Fabricius, 1781)
Subfmilia: Rhaphiinae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Rhaphium crassipes (Meigen, 1824)
Subfmilia: Sciapodinae (3 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Sciapus platypterus (Fabricius, 1805)
-
Sciapus platypterus (Fabricius, 1805)
-
Sciapus contristans (Wiedemann, 1817)
-
Sciapus maritimus Becker, 1918
Subfmilia: Sympycninae (3 sp., 3 gen.)
edit-
Campsicnemus scambus (Fallén, 1823)
-
Campsicnemus scambus (Fallén, 1823)
-
Campsicnemus scambus (Fallén, 1823)
-
Campsicnemus scambus (Fallén, 1823)
-
Campsicnemus scambus (Fallén, 1823)
-
Campsicnemus scambus (Fallén, 1823)
-
Campsicnemus scambus (Fallén, 1823)
-
Chrysotimus molliculus (Fallén, 1823)
-
Sympycnus desoutteri Parent, 1925
Subfmilia: Xanthochlorinae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Xanthochlorus tenellus Statz, 1940
Family: Opetidae (empty)
editFamily: Platypezidae (5 sp., 4 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Callomyiinae (3 sp., 2 gen.)
edit-
Agathomyia antennata Zetterstedt, 1819
-
Callomyia amoena Meigen, 1824
-
Callomyia speciosa Meigen, 1824
Subfmilia: Platypezinae (2 sp., 2 gen.)
edit-
Platypeza consobrina Zetterstedt, 1844
-
Platypeza consobrina Zetterstedt, 1844
-
Protoclythia modesta (Zetterstedt, 1844)
Family: Phoridae (2 sp., 3 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Phorinae (2 sp., 2 gen.)
edit-
Diplonevra nitidula (Meigen, 1830)
-
Dohrniphora cornuta (Bigot, 1857)
-
Dohrniphora cornuta (Bigot, 1857)
Subfmilia: Metopininae (1 gen.)
edit-
Megaselia sp.
-
Megaselia sp.
-
Megaselia sp.
Family: Lonchopteridae (2 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Lonchoptera bifurcata (Fallén, 1810)
-
Lonchoptera bifurcata (Fallén, 1810)
-
Lonchoptera bifurcata (Fallén, 1810)
-
Lonchoptera lutea Panzer 1809
-
Lonchoptera lutea Panzer 1809
-
Lonchoptera lutea Panzer 1809
Family: Pipunculidae (3 gen.)
edit-
Dorylomorpha cf. rufipes (Meigen, 1824)
-
Eudorylas cf. melanostolus (Becker, 1898)
-
Eudorylas cf. fusculus (Zetterstedt, 1844)
-
Eudorylas cf. fusculus (Zetterstedt, 1844)
-
Tomosvaryella cf. minima (Becker, 1897)
-
Tomosvaryella cf. sylvatica (Meigen, 1824)
-
Tomosvaryella cf. sylvatica (Meigen, 1824)
Family: Syrphidae (75 sp., 37 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Eristalinae (40 sp., 17 gen.)
edit-
Anasimyia interpuncta (Harris, 1776)
-
Brachyopa panzeri Goffe, 1945
-
Cheilosia albitarsis (Meigen, 1822)
-
Cheilosia albitarsis (Meigen, 1822)
-
Cheilosia bergenstammi (Becker 1894)
-
Cheilosia illustrata (Harris, 1780)
-
Cheilosia illustrata (Harris, 1780)
-
Cheilosia proxima (Zetterstedt, 1843)
-
Cheilosia variabilis (Panzer, 1798)
-
Cheilosia variabilis (Panzer, 1798)
-
Cheilosia vernalis (Fallén, 1817)
-
Cheilosia vulpina (Meigen, 1822)
-
Chrysogaster solstitialis (Fallén, 1817)
-
Eristalinus aeneus (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Eristalinus sepulchralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Eristalis arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Eristalis arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Eristalis arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Eristalis interrupta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Eristalis interrupta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Eristalis interrupta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Eristalis interrupta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Eristalis intricaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Eristalis picea (Fallén, 1817)
-
Eristalis lineata (Harris, 1776)
-
Eristalis rupium Fabricius, 1805
-
Eristalis similis (Fallén, 1817)
-
Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Helophilus affinis Wahlberg, 1844
-
Helophilus affinis Wahlberg, 1844
-
Helophilus hybridus Loew, 1846
-
Helophilus pendulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Helophilus pendulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Helophilus pendulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Helophilus pendulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Helophilus pendulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Helophilus pendulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Helophilus pendulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Helophilus pendulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Helophilus trivittatus (Fabricius, 1805)
-
Helophilus trivittatus (Fabricius, 1805)
-
Helophilus trivittatus (Fabricius, 1805)
-
Merodon equestris (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Merodon equestris (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Myathropa florea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Myathropa florea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Myathropa florea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Myathropa florea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Parhelophilus versicolor (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Pipiza austriaca Meigen, 1822
-
Pipiza noctiluca (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Pipiza quadrimaculata (Panzer, 1804)
-
Pipiza quadrimaculata (Panzer, 1804)
-
Pipizella viduata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Rhingia campestris (Meigen, 1822)
-
Rhingia rostrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Orthonevra nobilis (Fallén, 1817)
-
Sericomyia lappona (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Sericomyia lappona (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Sericomyia silentis (Harris, 1776)
-
Sericomyia silentis (Harris, 1776)
-
Sericomyia silentis (Harris, 1776)
-
Temnostoma bombylans (Fabricius, 1805)
-
Temnostoma vespiforme (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Volucella bombylans (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Volucella bombylans (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Volucella pellucens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Volucella pellucens (Linnaeus, 1758)
Subfmilia: Syrphinae (28 sp., 16 gen.)
edit-
Baccha elongata (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Baccha elongata (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Baccha elongata (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Chrysotoxum arcuatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Chrysotoxum bicinctum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Chrysotoxum bicinctum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Chrysotoxum bicinctum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Chrysotoxum cautum (Harris, 1776)
-
Chrysotoxum intermedium Meigen, 1822
-
Dasysyrphus venustus (Meigen, 1822)
-
Dasysyrphus venustus (Meigen, 1822)
-
Dasysyrphus venustus (Meigen, 1822)
-
Epistrophe eligans (Harris, 1780)
-
Epistrophe eligans (Harris, 1780)
-
Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776)
-
Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776)
-
Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776)
-
Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776)
-
Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776)
-
Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776)
-
Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776)
-
Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776)
-
Eriozona erratica (Harris, 1776)
-
Eupeodes corollae (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Eupeodes lapponicus (Zetterstedt, 1838)
-
Eupeodes luniger (Meigen, 1822)
-
Eupeodes luniger (Meigen, 1822)
-
Eupeodes luniger (Meigen, 1822)
-
Leucozona glaucia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Melanostoma mellinum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Melanostoma mellinum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Melanostoma mellinum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Paragus haemorrhous Meigen, 1822
-
Paragus pecchiolii Rondani, 1857
-
Paragus pecchiolii Rondani, 1857
-
Paragus pecchiolii Rondani, 1857
-
Paragus pecchiolii Rondani, 1857
-
Paragus tibialis Fallen, 1817
-
Paragus sp.
-
Paragus sp.
-
Paragus sp.
-
Paragus sp.
-
Parasyrphus lineolus (Zetterstedt, 1843)
-
Platycheirus ambiguus (Fallén, 1817)
-
Platycheirus ambiguus (Fallén, 1817)
-
Platycheirus ambiguus (Fallén, 1817)
-
Platycheirus ambiguus (Fallén, 1817)
-
Platycheirus ambiguus (Fallén, 1817)
-
Platycheirus clypeatus (Meigen, 1822)
-
Scaeva pyrastri (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Scaeva pyrastri (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Scaeva selenitica (Meigen, 1822)
-
Scaeva selenitica (Meigen, 1822)
-
Sphaerophoria rueppelli (Wiedemann, 1830)
-
Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Syrphus ribesii Linnaeus, 1758
-
Syrphus ribesii Linnaeus, 1758
-
Syrphus ribesii Linnaeus, 1758
-
Syrphus torvus Osten-Sacken, 1875
-
Syrphus torvus Osten-Sacken, 1875
-
Xanthogramma citrofasciatum (De Geer, 1776)
-
Xanthogramma pedissequum (Harris, 1776)
-
Xanthogramma pedissequum (Harris, 1776)
-
Xanthogramma pedissequum (Harris, 1776)
Subfmilia: Milesiinae (7 sp., 4 gen.)
edit-
Brachypalpoides lentus (Meigen, 1822)
-
Syritta pipiens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Syritta pipiens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Syritta pipiens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Syritta pipiens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Syritta pipiens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Tropidia scita (Harris, 1780)
-
Xylota meigeniana Stackelberg, 1964
-
Xylota meigeniana Stackelberg, 1964
-
Xylota segnis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Xylota segnis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Xylota segnis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Xylota sylvarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Xylota sylvarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Xylota tarda Meigen, 1822
-
Xylota tarda Meigen, 1822
Family: Bibionidae (3 sp., 3 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Bibioninae (3 sp., 3 gen.)
editFamily: Micropezidae (4 sp., 4 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Calobatinae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Calobata petronella (Linnaeus, 1761)
Subfmilia: Micropezinae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Micropeza corrigiolata (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Micropeza corrigiolata (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Micropeza corrigiolata (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Micropeza corrigiolata (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Micropeza corrigiolata (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Micropeza corrigiolata (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Micropeza corrigiolata (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Micropeza corrigiolata (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Micropeza corrigiolata (Linnaeus, 1767)
Subfmilia: Neriinae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Neria cibaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
Subfmilia: Taeniapterinae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Rainieria calceata (Fallén, 1820)
Family: Psilidae (7 sp., 3 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Psilinae (7 sp., 3 gen.)
edit-
Chamaepsila nigra (Fallén, 1820)
-
Chamaepsila pectoralis (Meigen, 1826)
-
Loxocera albiseta (Schrank, 1803)
-
Loxocera aristata (Panzer, 1801)
-
Loxocera aristata (Panzer, 1801)
-
Loxocera aristata (Panzer, 1801)
-
Loxocera hoffmannseggi Meigen, 1826
-
Loxocera sylvatica Meigen, 1826
-
Loxocera sylvatica Meigen, 1826
-
Psila fimetaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Psila fimetaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Psila fimetaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
Family: Conopidae (3 sp., 2 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Conopinae (2 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Conops quadrifasciatus De Geer, 1776
-
Conops quadrifasciatus De Geer, 1776
-
Conops quadrifasciatus De Geer, 1776
-
Conops quadrifasciatus De Geer, 1776
-
Conops vesicularis (Linardus, 1761)
-
Conops vesicularis (Linnaeus, 1761)
Subfmilia: Myopinae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Sicus ferrugineus (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Sicus ferrugineus (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Sicus ferrugineus (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Sicus ferrugineus (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Sicus ferrugineus (Linnaeus, 1760)
Family: Lonchaeidae (empty)
editFamily: Pallopteridae (empty)
editFamily: Piophilidae (empty)
editFamily: Platystomatidae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Platystomatinae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Platystoma seminationis (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Platystoma seminationis (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Platystoma seminationis (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Platystoma seminationis (Fabricius, 1775)
Family: Tephritidae (14 sp., 11 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Tephritinae (12 sp., 9 gen.)
edit-
Campiglossa grandinata (Rondani, 1870)
-
Chaetorellia jaceae (Robineau-Desvoidy, 1830)
-
Chaetorellia jaceae (Robineau-Desvoidy, 1830)
-
Dioxyna bidentis (Robineau-Desvoidy, 1830)
-
Dioxyna sororcula (Wiedemann, 1830)
-
Dioxyna sororcula (Wiedemann, 1830)
-
Ensina sonchi (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Oxyna flavipennis (Loew, 1844)
-
Oxyna flavipennis (Loew, 1844)
-
Oxyna flavipennis (Loew, 1844)
-
Oxyna flavipennis (Loew, 1844)
-
Oxyna parietina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Oxyna parietina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Oxyna parietina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Oxyna parietina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Tephritis formosa (Loew, 1844)
-
Tephritis formosa (Loew, 1844)
-
Tephritis neesii (Meigen, 1830)
-
Terellia ceratocera (Hendel, 1913)
-
Terellia ceratocera (Hendel, 1913)
-
Terellia tussilaginis (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Terellia winthemi (Meigen, 1826)
-
Terellia winthemi (Meigen, 1826)
-
Urophora cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Xyphosia miliaria (Schrank, 1781)
Subfmilia: Trypetidinae (2 sp., 2 gen.)
edit-
Cryptaciura rotundiventris (Fallén, 1814)
-
Euleia heraclei (Linnaeus, 1758)
Family: Ulidiidae (2 sp., 2 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Otitinae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Ceroxys urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Ceroxys urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Subfmilia: Ulidiinae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Physiphora alceae (Preyssler, 1791)
Family: Chamaemyiidae (1 sp., 2 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Chamaemyiinae (1 sp., 2 gen.)
edit-
Chamaemyia sp.
-
Leucopis palumbi
-
Leucopis sp.
-
Leucopis sp.
Family: Lauxaniidae (11 sp., 8 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Lauxaniinae (11 sp., 8 gen.)
edit-
Calliopum aeneum (Fallén, 1820)
-
Calliopum aeneum (Fallén, 1820)
-
Eusapromyza multipunctata (Fallén, 1820)
-
Eusapromyza multipunctata (Fallén, 1820)
-
Lauxania minor Martinek, 1974
-
Meiosimyza rorida (Fallén, 1820)
-
Meiosimyza rorida (Fallén, 1820)
-
Meiosimyza rorida (Fallén, 1820)
-
Meiosimyza rorida (Fallén, 1820)
-
Meiosimyza rorida (Fallén, 1820)
-
Meiosimyza rorida (Fallén, 1820)
-
Meiosimyza rorida (Fallén, 1820)
-
Meiosimyza rorida (Fallén, 1820)
-
Meiosimyza rorida (Fallén, 1820)
-
Meiosimyza rorida (Fallén, 1820)
-
Minettia desmometopa (de Meijere, 1907)
-
Minettia desmometopa (de Meijere, 1907)
-
Minettia desmometopa (de Meijere, 1907)
-
Minettia desmometopa (de Meijere, 1907)
-
Minettia fasciata (Fallén, 1826)
-
Minettia fasciata (Fallén, 1826)
-
Minettia longipennis (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Minettia longipennis (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Minettia longipennis (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Minettia longipennis (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Minettia longipennis (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Minettia subvittata (Loew, 1847)
-
Pseudolyciella pallidiventris (Fallén, 1820)
-
Sapromyza sexpunctata Meigen, 1826
-
Sapromyza sexpunctata Meigen, 1826
-
Sapromyzosoma quadricincta (Becker, 1895)
-
Tricholauxania praeusta (Fallén, 1820)
-
Tricholauxania praeusta (Fallén, 1820)
Family: Coelopidae (empty)
editFamily: Dryomyzidae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Dryomyza anilis Fallén, 1820
-
Dryomyza anilis Fallén, 1820
-
Dryomyza anilis Fallén, 1820
-
Dryomyza anilis Fallén, 1820
-
Dryomyza anilis Fallén, 1820
-
Dryomyza anilis Fallén, 1820
-
Dryomyza anilis Fallén, 1820
-
Dryomyza anilis Fallén, 1820
Family: Phaeomyiidae (empty)
editFamily: Sciomyzidae (15 sp., 9 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Sciomyzinae (15 sp., 9 gen.)
edit-
Coremacera marginata (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Coremacera marginata (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Dichetophora finlandica Verbeke, 1964
-
Dichetophora finlandica Verbeke, 1964
-
Dichetophora finlandica Verbeke, 1964
-
Dichetophora finlandica Verbeke, 1964
-
Elgiva cucularia (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Elgiva cucularia (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Elgiva cucularia (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Euthycera fumigata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Limnia unguicornis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Limnia unguicornis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Limnia unguicornis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Limnia unguicornis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Limnia unguicornis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Limnia unguicornis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Limnia unguicornis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Pherbellia albocostata (Fallen, 1820)
-
Pherbellia albocostata (Fallen, 1820)
-
Pherbellia cinerella (Fallén, 1820)
-
Pherbellia cinerella (Fallén, 1820)
-
Pherbellia cinerella (Fallén, 1820)
-
Pherbellia schoenherri (Fallén, 1826)
-
Pherbellia schoenherri (Fallén, 1826)
-
Pherbellia schoenherri (Fallén, 1826)
-
Pherbellia schoenherri (Fallén, 1826)
-
Sepedon sphegea (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Sepedon spinipes (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Sepedon spinipes (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Sepedon spinipes (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Sepedon spinipes (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Tetanocera arrogans Meigen, 1830
-
Tetanocera arrogans Meigen, 1830
-
Tetanocera elata (Fabricius, 1781)
-
Tetanocera ferruginea Fallén, 1820
-
Tetanocera ferruginea Fallén, 1820
-
Tetanocera ferruginea Fallén, 1820
-
Tetanocera phyllophora Melander, 1920
-
Tetanocera phyllophora Melander, 1920
-
Tetanocera phyllophora Melander, 1920
-
Tetanocera phyllophora Melander, 1920
-
Tetanocera phyllophora Melander, 1920
-
Trypetoptera punctulata Hendel, 1900
-
Trypetoptera punctulata Hendel, 1900
-
Trypetoptera punctulata Hendel, 1900
-
Trypetoptera punctulata Hendel, 1900
-
Trypetoptera punctulata Hendel, 1900
Family: Sepsidae (7 sp., 4 gen.)
edit-
Meroplius minutus (Wiedemann, 1830)
-
Meroplius minutus (Wiedemann, 1830)
-
Nemopoda nitidula (Fallen, 1820)
-
Nemopoda nitidula (Fallen, 1820)
-
Nemopoda nitidula (Fallen, 1820)
-
Nemopoda nitidula (Fallen, 1820)
-
Nemopoda nitidula (Fallen, 1820)
-
Nemopoda nitidula (Fallen, 1820)
-
Nemopoda nitidula (Fallen, 1820)
-
Nemopoda nitidula (Fallen, 1820)
-
Nemopoda nitidula (Fallen, 1820)
-
Nemopoda nitidula (Fallen, 1820)
-
Nemopoda speiseri (Duda, 1926)
-
Nemopoda speiseri (Duda, 1926)
-
Sepsis cynipsea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Sepsis cynipsea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Sepsis cynipsea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Sepsis fulgens Meigen, 1826
-
Sepsis fulgens Meigen, 1826
-
Sepsis fulgens Meigen, 1826
-
Sepsis fulgens Meigen, 1826
-
Sepsis fulgens Meigen, 1826
-
Sepsis fulgens Meigen, 1826
-
Sepsis punctum (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Sepsis punctum (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Sepsis punctum (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Themira leachi (Meigen, 1826)
-
Themira leachi (Meigen, 1826)
Family: Agromyzidae (4 sp., 5 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Agromyzinae (0 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Melanagromyza sp.
Subfmilia: Phytomyzinae (4 sp., 4 gen.)
edit-
Cerodontha denticornis (Panzer, 1806)
-
Cerodontha denticornis (Panzer, 1806)
-
Liriomyza pusilla (Meigen 1830)
-
Liriomyza pusilla (Meigen 1830)
-
Liriomyza pusilla (Meigen 1830)
-
Liriomyza pusilla (Meigen 1830)
-
Phytobia lateralis (Macquart, 1835)
-
Phytomyza krygeri Hering, 1949
-
Phytomyza sp.
-
Phytomyza sp.
-
Phytomyza sp.
Family: Anthomyzidae (2 sp., 1 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Anthomyzinae (2 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Anthomyza gracilis Fallén, 1823
-
Anthomyza gracilis Fallén, 1823
-
Anthomyza gracilis Fallén, 1823
-
Anthomyza clara Roháček, 2006
Family: Asteiidae (empty)
editFamily: Clusiidae (empty)
editFamily: Opomyzidae (5 sp., 2 gen.)
edit-
Geomyza pilosula Czerny, 1928
-
Geomyza tripunctata Fallén, 1823
-
Geomyza tripunctata Fallén, 1823
-
Geomyza tripunctata Fallén, 1823
-
Geomyza tripunctata Fallén, 1823
-
Geomyza tripunctata Fallén, 1823
-
Geomyza tripunctata Fallén, 1823
-
Opomyza florum (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Opomyza florum (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Opomyza florum (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Opomyza florum (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Opomyza florum (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Opomyza florum (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Opomyza germinationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Opomyza germinationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Opomyza germinationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Opomyza germinationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Opomyza germinationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Opomyza germinationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Opomyza lineatopunctata von Roser, 1840
-
Opomyza lineatopunctata von Roser, 1840
Family: Braulidae (empty)
editFamily: Chloropidae (11 sp., 7 gen..)
editSubfmilia: Chloropinae (5 sp., 4 gen.)
edit-
Cetema cereris (Fallen, 1820)
-
Cetema cereris (Fallen, 1820)
-
Cetema elongata (Meigen, 1830)
-
Cetema elongata (Meigen, 1830)
-
Chlorops sp.
-
Chlorops sp.
-
Chlorops sp.
-
Chlorops sp.
-
Chlorops sp.
-
Chlorops sp.
-
Chlorops sp.
-
Chlorops sp.
-
Chlorops sp.
-
Chlorops sp.
-
Chlorops sp.
-
Chlorops sp.
-
Chlorops pumilionis (Bjerkander, 1778)
-
Chlorops pumilionis (Bjerkander, 1778)
-
Chlorops pumilionis (Bjerkander, 1778)
-
Chlorops pumilionis (Bjerkander, 1778)
-
Meromyza sp.
-
Meromyza sp.
-
Meromyza sp.
-
Meromyza sp.
-
Meromyza saltatrix (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Meromyza saltatrix (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Meromyza saltatrix (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Meromyza saltatrix (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Platycephala planifrons (Fabricius, 1798)
Subfmilia: Oscinellinae (6 sp., 3 gen.)
edit-
Calamoncosis minima (Strobl, 1893)
-
Elachiptera cornuta (Fallén, 1820)
-
Elachiptera cornuta (Fallén, 1820)
-
Elachiptera cornuta (Fallén, 1820)
-
Elachiptera brevipennis (Meigen, 1830)
-
Elachiptera brevipennis (Meigen, 1830)
-
Elachiptera tuberculifera (Corti, 1909)
-
Elachiptera tuberculifera (Corti, 1909)
-
Elachiptera tuberculifera (Corti, 1909)
-
Oscinella frit (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Oscinella frit (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Oscinella maura (Fallén, 1820)
-
Oscinella maura (Fallén, 1820)
-
Oscinella maura (Fallén, 1820)
-
Oscinella maura (Fallén, 1820)
-
Oscinella maura (Fallén, 1820)
-
Oscinella maura (Fallén, 1820)
-
Oscinella maura (Fallén, 1820)
-
Oscinella sp.
-
Oscinella sp.
-
Oscinella sp.
Family: Milichiidae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
editSubfamilia: Madizinae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Desmometopa sordida (Fallén, 1820)
-
Desmometopa sp.
Family: Chyromyidae (2 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Chyromya flava (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Chyromya oppidana (Scopoli, 1763)
Family: Heleomyzidae (5 sp., 2 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Suilliinae (4 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Suillia affinis (Meigen, 1830)
-
Suillia affinis (Meigen, 1830)
-
Suillia flavifrons (Zetterstedt, 1838)
-
Suillia gigantea (Meigen, 1830)
-
Suillia pallida (Fallén, 1820)
Subfmilia: Trixoscelidinae (2 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Trixoscelis obscurella (Fallén, 1823)
-
Trixoscelis obscurella (Fallén, 1823)
-
Trixoscelis obscurella (Fallén, 1823)
-
Trixoscelis obscurella (Fallén, 1823)
-
Trixoscelis marginella (Fallén, 1823)
Family: Sphaeroceridae (4 sp., 5 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Copromyzinae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Copromyza stercoraria (Meigen, 1830)
Subfmilia: Limosininae (3 sp., 4 gen.)
edit-
Crumomyia sp.
-
Crumomyia sp.
-
Leptocera sp.
-
Leptocera finalis (Collin, 1956)
-
Leptocera finalis (Collin, 1956)
-
Leptocera finalis (Collin, 1956)
-
Pseudocollinella humida (Haliday, 1836)
-
Rachispoda lutosa (Stenhammar, 1855)
Family: Camillidae (empty)
editFamily: Diastatidae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Diastatinae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Diastata nebulosa (Fallén, 1823)
-
Diastata nebulosa (Fallén, 1823)
-
Diastata nebulosa (Fallén, 1823)
-
Diastata nebulosa (Fallén, 1823)
Family: Drosophilidae (10 sp., 4 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Drosophilinae (10 sp., 4 gen.)
edit-
Chymomyza amoena (Loew, 1862)
-
Chymomyza amoena (Loew, 1862)
-
Chymomyza amoena (Loew, 1862)
-
Chymomyza amoena (Loew, 1862)
-
Chymomyza fuscimana (Zetterstedt, 1938)
-
Chymomyza fuscimana (Zetterstedt, 1938)
-
Chymomyza fuscimana (Zetterstedt, 1938)
-
Drosophila busckii Coquillett, 1901
-
Drosophila busckii Coquillett, 1901
-
Drosophila melanogaster Meigen, 1830
-
Drosophila melanogaster Meigen, 1830
-
Drosophila meridiana Wheeler, 1942
-
Drosophila meridiana Wheeler, 1942
-
Drosophila obscura Fallén, 1823
-
Drosophila transversa Fallén, 1823
-
Drosophila transversa Fallén, 1823
-
Drosophila transversa Fallén, 1823
-
Lordiphosa andalusiaca Strobl, 1906
-
Lordiphosa andalusiaca Strobl, 1906
-
Lordiphosa andalusiaca Strobl, 1906
-
Scaptomyza griseola (Zetterstedt, 1847)
-
Scaptomyza pallida (Zetterstedt, 1847)
-
Scaptomyza pallida (Zetterstedt, 1847)
-
Scaptomyza pallida (Zetterstedt, 1847)
-
Scaptomyza pallida (Zetterstedt, 1847)
-
Scaptomyza pallida (Zetterstedt, 1847)
-
Scaptomyza pallida (Zetterstedt, 1847)
-
Scaptomyza pallida (Zetterstedt, 1847)
-
Scaptomyza pallida (Zetterstedt, 1847)
-
Scaptomyza pallida (Zetterstedt, 1847)
-
Scaptomyza pallida (Zetterstedt, 1847)
-
Scaptomyza pallida (Zetterstedt, 1847)
-
Scaptomyza pallida (Zetterstedt, 1847)
Family: Ephydridae (7 sp., 6 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Discomyzinae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Discomyza incurva (Fallén, 1823)
-
Discomyza incurva (Fallén, 1823)
-
Discomyza incurva (Fallén, 1823)
-
Discomyza incurva (Fallén, 1823)
Subfmilia: Ephydrinae (3 sp., 2 gen.)
edit-
Parydra aquila (Fallén, 1813)
-
Parydra aquila (Fallén, 1813)
-
Parydra aquila (Fallén, 1813)
-
Scatella subguttata (Meigen, 1830)
-
Scatella tenuicosta Collin, 1930
-
Scatella tenuicosta Collin, 1930
Subfmilia: Hydrelliinae (2 sp., 2 gen.)
edit-
Hydrellia griseola (Fallén, 1823)
-
Notophila riparia (Fallén, 1824)
-
Notophila riparia (Fallén, 1824)
Subfmilia: Ilytheinae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Nostima picta (Fallén, 1813)
-
Nostima picta (Fallén, 1813)
Family: Scathophagidae (11 sp., 5 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Scathophaginae (11 sp., 5 gen.)
edit-
Cordilura albipes Fallén, 1819
-
Cordilura ciliata (Meigen, 1826)
-
Cordilura ciliata (Meigen, 1826)
-
Cordilura ciliata (Meigen, 1826)
-
Cordilura ciliata (Meigen, 1826)
-
Cordilura picipes (Meigen, 1826)
-
Cordilura picipes (Meigen, 1826)
-
Cordilura pubera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Norellia spinipes (Meigen, 1826)
-
Norellisoma spinimanum (Fallén, 1819)
-
Norellisoma spinimanum (Fallén, 1819)
-
Norellisoma spinimanum (Fallén, 1819)
-
Norellisoma spinimanum (Fallén, 1819)
-
Norellisoma spinimanum (Fallén, 1819)
-
Norellisoma spinimanum (Fallén, 1819)
-
Scathophaga furcata (Say, 1823)
-
Scathophaga furcata (Say, 1823)
-
Scathophaga inquinata Meigen, 1826
-
Scathophaga inquinata Meigen, 1826
-
Scathophaga inquinata Meigen, 1826
-
Scathophaga inquinata Meigen, 1826
-
Scathophaga inquinata Meigen, 1826
-
Scathophaga inquinata Meigen, 1826
-
Scathophaga inquinata Meigen, 1826
-
Scathophaga stercoraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Scathophaga stercoraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Scathophaga stercoraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Scathophaga suilla (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Scathophaga suilla (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Scathophaga suilla (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Scathophaga suilla (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Scathophaga suilla (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Scathophaga suilla (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Scathophaga suilla (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Phrosia albilabris (Fabricius, 1805)
-
Phrosia albilabris (Fabricius, 1805)
-
Phrosia albilabris (Fabricius, 1805)
-
Phrosia albilabris (Fabricius, 1805)
-
Phrosia albilabris (Fabricius, 1805)
-
Phrosia albilabris (Fabricius, 1805)
Family: Rhinophoridae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Megamerina dolium (Fabricius, 1805)
Family: Rhinophoridae (3 sp., 3 gen.)
edit-
Paykullia maculata Fallén, 1815
-
Paykullia maculata Fallén, 1815
-
Rhinophora lepida (Meigen, 1824)
-
Rhinophora lepida (Meigen, 1824)
-
Stevenia signata (Mik, 1886)
-
Stevenia signata (Mik, 1886)
-
Stevenia signata (Mik, 1886)
Family: Anthomyiidae (10 sp., 10 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Anthomyiinae (6 sp., 6 gen.)
edit-
Anthomyia pluvialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Anthomyia procellaris Rondani, 1866
-
Botanophila fugax (Meigen 1826)
-
Delia radicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Delia radicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Eustalomyia hilaris (Fallén, 1823)
-
Eustalomyia hilaris (Fallén, 1823)
-
Eustalomyia hilaris (Fallén, 1823)
-
Hydrophoria lancifer (Harris, 1780)
-
Hydrophoria lancifer (Harris, 1780)
-
Hydrophoria lancifer (Harris, 1780)
-
Hydrophoria lancifer (Harris, 1780)
-
Hydrophoria lancifer (Harris, 1780)
-
Hydrophoria lancifer (Harris, 1780)
-
Hydrophoria lancifer (Harris, 1780)
-
Hydrophoria lancifer (Harris, 1780)
-
Hydrophoria lancifer (Harris, 1780)
-
Strobilomyia sp.
Subfmilia: Pegomyinae (4 sp., 4 gen.)
edit-
Alliopsis silvestris (Fallén, 1824)
-
Eutrichota praepotens (Wiedemann, 1817)
-
Mycophaga testacea (Gimmerthal, 1834)
-
Pegomya testacea (De Geer, 1776)
Family: Fanniidae (empty)
editFamily: Muscidae (27 sp., 16 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Azeliinae (4 sp., 2 gen.)
edit-
Muscina levida (Harris, 1780)
-
Muscina stabulans (Fallén, 1817)
-
Muscina stabulans (Fallén, 1817)
-
Muscina stabulans (Fallén, 1817)
-
Muscina stabulans (Fallén, 1817)
-
Muscina stabulans (Fallén, 1817)
-
Muscina stabulans (Fallén, 1817)
-
Muscina stabulans (Fallén, 1817)
-
Muscina stabulans (Fallén, 1817)
-
Thricops diaphanus (Wiedemann, 1817)
-
Thricops diaphanus (Wiedemann, 1817)
-
Thricops simplex (Wiedemann, 1817)
Subfmilia: Coenosiinae (4 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Coenosia agromyzina (Fallén, 1825)
-
Coenosia agromyzina (Fallén, 1825)
-
Coenosia humilis Meigen, 1826
-
Coenosia mollicula (Fallén, 1825)
-
Coenosia mollicula (Fallén, 1825)
-
Coenosia mollicula (Fallén, 1825)
-
Coenosia mollicula (Fallén, 1825)
-
Coenosia rufipalpis Meigen, 1826
-
Coenosia testacea (Robineau-Desvoidy, 1830)
-
Coenosia tigrina (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Coenosia tigrina (Fabricius, 1775)
Subfmilia: Muscinae (7 sp., 7 gen.)
edit-
Dasyphora albofasciata (Macquart, 1839)
-
Eudasyphora cyanicolor (Zetterstedt, 1845)
-
Eudasyphora cyanicolor (Zetterstedt, 1845)
-
Eudasyphora cyanicolor (Zetterstedt, 1845)
-
Hydrotaea ignava (Harris, 1780)
-
Hydrotaea ignava (Harris, 1780)
-
Hydrotaea ignava (Harris, 1780)
-
Hydrotaea ignava (Harris, 1780)
-
Mesembrina meridiana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Mesembrina mystacea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Mesembrina mystacea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Mesembrina mystacea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Musca domestica Linnaeus, 1758
-
Musca domestica Linnaeus, 1758
-
Pyrellia rapax (Harris, 1780)
-
Pyrellia rapax (Harris, 1780)
-
Thricops semicinereus (Wiedemann, 1817)
-
Thricops semicinereus (Wiedemann, 1817)
-
Thricops semicinereus (Wiedemann, 1817)
-
Thricops semicinereus (Wiedemann, 1817)
-
Thricops semicinereus (Wiedemann, 1817)
-
Thricops semicinereus (Wiedemann, 1817)
-
Thricops semicinereus (Wiedemann, 1817)
-
Stomoxys calcitrans (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Stomoxys calcitrans (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Stomoxys calcitrans (Linnaeus, 1758)
Subfmilia: Mydaeinae (5 sp., 3 gen.)
edit-
Graphomya maculata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Graphomya maculata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Graphomya maculata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Hebecnema nigra (Robineau-Desvoidy, 1830)
-
Hebecnema nigra (Robineau-Desvoidy, 1830)
-
Mydaea affinis Meade, 1891
-
Mydaea corni (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Mydaea corni (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Mydaea corni (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Mydaea setifemur Ringdahl, 1924
-
Mydaea setifemur Ringdahl, 1924
-
Mydaea setifemur Ringdahl, 1924
-
Mydaea setifemur Ringdahl, 1924
Subfmilia: Phaoniinae (6 sp., 3 gen.)
edit-
Eginia ocypterata (Meigen, 1826)
-
Eginia ocypterata (Meigen, 1826)
-
Eginia ocypterata (Meigen, 1826)
-
Eginia ocypterata (Meigen, 1826)
-
Helina depuncta (Fallén, 1825)
-
Helina evecta (Harris, 1780)
-
Helina impuncta (Fallén, 1825)
-
Helina impuncta (Fallén, 1825)
-
Helina veterana (Zetterstedt, 1838)
-
Phaonia erronea (Schnabl, 1887)
Family: Calliphoridae (9 sp., 5 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Calliphorinae (9 sp., 5 gen.)
edit-
Bellardia vulgaris (Robineau-Desvoidy, 1830)
-
Bellardia vulgaris (Robineau-Desvoidy, 1830)
-
Calliphora uralensis Villeneuve, 1922
-
Calliphora uralensis Villeneuve, 1922
-
Calliphora vicina Robineau-Desvoidy, 1830
-
Cynomya mortuorum (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Cynomya mortuorum (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Lucilia illustris (Meigen, 1826)
-
Lucilia silvarum Meigen, 1826
-
Lucilia silvarum Meigen, 1826
-
Pollenia amentaria (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Pollenia rudis (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Pollenia rudis (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Pollenia rudis (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Pollenia rudis (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Pollenia rudis (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Pollenia rudis (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Pollenia rudis (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Pollenia vagabunda (Meigen, 1826)
-
Pollenia vagabunda (Meigen, 1826)
Family: Sarcophagidae (4 sp., 4 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Miltogramminae (4 sp., 2 gen.)
edit-
Metopia argyrocephala (Meigen, 1824)
-
Metopia campestris (Fallén, 1810)
-
Metopia staegeri Rondani, 1859
-
Taxigramma heteroneurum (Meigen, 1830)
Subfmilia: Sarcophaginae (0 sp., 2 gen.)
edit-
Blaesoxipha sp.
-
Sarcophaga sp.
-
Sarcophaga sp.
-
Sarcophaga sp.
-
Sarcophaga sp.
-
Sarcophaga sp.
-
Sarcophaga sp.
-
Sarcophaga sp.
-
Sarcophaga sp.
-
Sarcophaga sp.
-
Sarcophaga sp.
-
Sarcophaga sp.
-
Sarcophaga sp.
-
Sarcophaga sp.
-
Sarcophaga sp.
-
Sarcophaga sp.
Family: Tabanidae (15 sp., 6 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Chrysopsinae (4 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Chrysops caecutiens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Chrysops caecutiens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Chrysops caecutiens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Chrysops caecutiens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Chrysops divaricatus Loew, 1858
-
Chrysops relictus Meigen, 1820
-
Chrysops viduatus (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Chrysops viduatus (Fabricius, 1794)
Subfmilia: Tabaninae (11 sp., 5 gen.)
edit-
Atylotus fulvus (Meigen, 1804)
-
Atylotus rusticus (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Haematopota italica Meigen, 1804
-
Haematopota pluvialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Haematopota pluvialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Haematopota pluvialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Haematopota pluvialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Haematopota pluvialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Haematopota pluvialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Heptatoma pellucens (Fabricius, 1777)
-
Hybomitra bimaculata (Macquart, 1826)
-
Hybomitra bimaculata (Macquart, 1826)
-
Hybomitra auripila (Meigen, 1820)
-
Hybomitra bimaculata (Macquart, 1826)
-
Hybomitra bimaculata (Macquart, 1826)
-
Hybomitra bimaculata (Macquart, 1826)
-
Hybomitra bimaculata (Macquart, 1826)
-
Hybomitra lundbecki Lyneborg, 1959
-
Hybomitra montana (Meigen, 1820)
-
Hybomitra montana (Meigen, 1820)
-
Hybomitra montana (Meigen, 1820)
-
Tabanus autumnalis Linnaeus, 1760
-
Tabanus bovinus Linnaeus, 1758
Family: Tachinidae (35 sp., 28 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Dexiinae (7 sp., 7 gen.)
edit-
Dexia vacua (Fallén, 1817)
-
Eriothrix rufomaculata (De Geer, 1776)
-
Eriothrix rufomaculata (De Geer, 1776)
-
Eriothrix rufomaculata (De Geer, 1776)
-
Hypovoria hilaris (Villeneuve, 1913)
-
Kirbya moerens (Meigen, 1830)
-
Panzeria rudis (Fallén, 1810)
-
Panzeria rudis (Fallén, 1810)
-
Thelaira nigripes (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Thelaira nigripes (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Thelaira nigripes (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Thelaira solivaga (Harris, 1780)
-
Thelaira solivaga (Harris, 1780)
-
Thelaira solivaga (Harris, 1780)
-
Thelaira solivaga (Harris, 1780)
Subfmilia: Exoristinae (7 sp., 7 gen.)
edit-
Bactromyia aurulenta (Meigen, 1824)
-
Bothria frontosa (Meigen, 1824)
-
Bothria frontosa (Meigen, 1824)
-
Bothria frontosa (Meigen, 1824)
-
Carcelia rasa (Macquart, 1849)
-
Carcelia sp.
-
Chetogena tschorsnigi Ziegler, 1999
-
Gonia divisa Meigen, 1826
-
Nemorilla floralis (Fallén, 1810)
-
Nemorilla floralis (Fallén, 1810)
-
Nemorilla floralis (Fallén, 1810)
-
Nemorilla floralis (Fallén, 1810)
-
Pales pavida (Meigen, 1824)
Subfmilia: Phasiinae (11 sp., 6 gen.)
edit-
Cylindromyia auriceps (Meigen, 1838)
-
Cylindromyia intermedia (Meigen, 1824)
-
Cylindromyia intermedia (Meigen, 1824)
-
Cylindromyia pusilla (Meigen, 1824)
-
Cylindromyia pusilla (Meigen, 1824)
-
Cylindromyia pusilla (Meigen, 1824)
-
Ectophasia crassipennis (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Ectophasia crassipennis (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Eliozeta helluo (Fabricius, 1805) or Clytiomya continua (Panzer, 1798)
-
Eliozeta helluo (Fabricius, 1805) or Clytiomya continua (Panzer, 1798)
-
Eliozeta helluo (Fabricius, 1805) or Clytiomya continua (Panzer, 1798)
-
Eliozeta pellucens (Fallén, 1820)
-
Gymnosoma clavatum (Rohdendorf, 1947)
-
Gymnosoma clavatum (Rohdendorf, 1947)
-
Gymnosoma clavatum (Rohdendorf, 1947)
-
Gymnosoma clavatum (Rohdendorf, 1947)
-
Gymnosoma nudifrons Herting, 1966
-
Gymnosoma nudifrons Herting, 1966
-
Gymnosoma nudifrons Herting, 1966
-
Gymnosoma rotundatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Gymnosoma rotundatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Gymnosoma rotundatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Gymnosoma rotundatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Gymnosoma rotundatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Phania funesta (Meigen, 1824)
-
Strongygaster triangulifera (Loew, 1863)
Subfmilia: Tachininae (10 sp., 9 gen.)
edit-
Chrysosomopsis aurata (Fallén, 1820)
-
Demoticus plebejus (Fallén, 1810)
-
Dexiosoma caninum (Fabricius, 1781)
-
Dexiosoma caninum (Fabricius, 1781)
-
Dexiosoma caninum (Fabricius, 1781)
-
Dexiosoma caninum (Fabricius, 1781)
-
Dexiosoma caninum (Fabricius, 1781)
-
Dexiosoma caninum (Fabricius, 1781)
-
Linnaemya vulpina (Fallén, 1810)
-
Linnaemya vulpina (Fallén, 1810)
-
Linnaemya vulpina (Fallén, 1810)
-
Peribaea tibialis (Robineau-Desvoidy, 1851)
-
Siphona cristata (Fabricius, 1805)
-
Siphona geniculata (De Geer, 1776)
-
Siphona geniculata (De Geer, 1776)
-
Siphona geniculata (De Geer, 1776)
-
Siphona geniculata (De Geer, 1776)
-
Siphona geniculata (De Geer, 1776)
-
Siphona geniculata (De Geer, 1776)
-
Siphona geniculata (De Geer, 1776)
-
Siphona geniculata (De Geer, 1776)
-
Siphona geniculata (De Geer, 1776)
-
Solieria pacifica (Meigen, 1824)
-
Solieria pacifica (Meigen, 1824)
-
Solieria pacifica (Meigen, 1824)
-
Tachina fera (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Tachina fera (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Tachina fera (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Zophomyia temula (Scopoli, 1763)
Family: Oestridae (empty)
editFamily: Simuliidae (1 gen.)
edit-
Simulium sp.
-
Simulium sp.
-
Simulium sp.
-
Simulium sp.
Family: Hippoboscidae (1 sp., 1 gn.)
edit-
Lipoptena cervi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Family: Nycteribiidae (empty)
edit___________
Family: Anisopodidae (2 sp., 1 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Anisopodinae (2 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Sylvicola fenestralis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Sylvicola fenestralis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Sylvicola fenestralis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Sylvicola punctatus (Fabricius, 1787)
Family: Scatopsidae (1 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Scatopsinae (1 gen.)
edit-
Scatopse sp.
-
Scatopse sp.
-
Scatopse sp.
-
Scatopse sp.
Family: Anisopodidae (0 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Symmerus cf. annulatus (Meigen, 1830)
-
Symmerus cf. annulatus (Meigen, 1830)
Family: Psychodidae (6 sp., 6 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Psychodinae (5 sp., 5 gen.)
edit-
Clytocerus splendidus Jezek, 2007
-
Paramormia ustulata (Walker, 1856)
-
Philosepedon cf. humeralis (Meigen, 1818)
-
Philosepedon cf. humeralis (Meigen, 1818)
-
Philosepedon cf. humeralis (Meigen, 1818)
-
Pneumia nubila (Meigen, 1818)
-
Pneumia nubila (Meigen, 1818)
-
Pneumia nubila (Meigen, 1818)
-
Psychoda albipennis Zetterstedt, 1850
-
Psychoda albipennis Zetterstedt, 1850
-
Psychoda albipennis Zetterstedt, 1850
-
Psychoda alternata Say, 1824
Subfmilia: Trichomyiinae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Trichomyia urbica Haliday, 1839
Family: Limoniidae (11 sp., 9 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Chioneinae (2 sp., 2 gen.)
edit-
Molophilus ater (Meigen, 1804)
-
Molophilus ater (Meigen, 1804)
-
Symplecta hybrida (Meigen, 1804)
Subfmilia: Limoniinae (8 sp., 6 gen.)
edit-
Dicranomyia modesta (Meigen, 1818)
-
Dicranomyia sp.
-
Epiphragma ocellare (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Epiphragma ocellare (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Epiphragma ocellare (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Limonia phragmitidis (Schrank, 1781)
-
Limnophila schranki Oosterbroek, 1992
-
Metalimnobia quadrinotata (Meigen, 1818)
-
Metalimnobia quadrinotata (Meigen, 1818)
-
Metalimnobia quadrinotata (Meigen, 1818)
-
Metalimnobia quadrinotata (Meigen, 1818)
-
Metalimnobia quadrinotata (Meigen, 1818)
-
Metalimnobia quadrinotata (Meigen, 1818)
-
Metalimnobia bifasciata (Schrank, 1781)
-
Metalimnobia bifasciata (Schrank, 1781)
-
Metalimnobia bifasciata (Schrank, 1781)
-
Metalimnobia bifasciata (Schrank, 1781)
-
Metalimnobia tenua Savchenko, 1976
-
Rhipidia maculata Meigen, 1818
Subfmilia: Macrocerinae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Macrocera phalerata Meigen, 1818
Family: Pediciidae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Pediciinae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Pedicia rivosa (Linnaeus, 1768)
Family: Tipulidae (19 sp., 5 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Ctenophorinae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Dictenidia bimaculata (Linnaeus, 1761)
Subfmilia: Tipulinae (18 sp., 4 gen.)
edit-
Nephrotoma appendiculata (Pierre, 1919)
-
Nephrotoma appendiculata (Pierre, 1919)
-
Nephrotoma cornicina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Nephrotoma cornicina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Nephrotoma cornicina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Nephrotoma cornicina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Nephrotoma crocata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Nephrotoma flavescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Nephrotoma flavescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Nephrotoma flavescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Nephrotoma flavescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Nephrotoma flavescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Nephrotoma pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Nephrotoma quadrifaria (Meigen, 1804)
-
Nephrotoma scurra (Meigen, 1818)
-
Nephrotoma scurra (Meigen, 1818)
-
Nephrotoma scurra (Meigen, 1818)
-
Nigrotipula nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Nigrotipula nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Prionocera turcica (Fabricius, 1787)
-
Prionocera turcica (Fabricius, 1787)
-
Tipula confusa van der Wulp, 1883
-
Tipula fascipennis Wiedemann, 1818
-
Tipula fascipennis Wiedemann, 1818
-
Tipula lateralis Meigen, 1804
-
Tipula luna Westhoff, 1879
-
Tipula luna Westhoff, 1879
-
Tipula luna Linnaeus 1758
-
Tipula luna Linnaeus 1758
-
Tipula submarmorata Schummel, 1833
-
Tipula submarmorata Schummel, 1833
-
Tipula submarmorata Schummel, 1833
-
Tipula varipennis Meigen, 1818
-
Tipula varipennis Meigen, 1818
-
Tipula vernalis Meigen, 1804
Family: Cylindrotomidae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Cylindrotominae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Diogma glabrata (Meigen, 1818)
-
Diogma glabrata (Meigen, 1818)
-
Diogma glabrata (Meigen, 1818)
-
Diogma glabrata (Meigen, 1818)
Family: Pediciidae (1 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Pediciinae (1 gen.)
edit-
Pedicia sp.
Family: Ptychopteridae (2 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Ptychoptera contaminata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Ptychoptera contaminata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Ptychoptera minuta Tonnoir, 1919
Family: Chaoboridae (2 sp., 1 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Chaoborinae (2 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Chaoborus sp.
-
Chaoborus sp.
-
Chaoborus crystallinus (De Geer, 1776)
-
Chaoborus crystallinus (De Geer, 1776)
-
Chaoborus flavicans (Meigen, 1830)
-
Chaoborus flavicans (Meigen, 1830)
-
Chaoborus flavicans (Meigen, 1830)
Family: Trichoceridae (1 gen.)
edit-
Trichocera sp.
Family: Culicidae (7 sp., 5 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Culicinae (7 sp., 5 gen.)
edit-
Aedes cinereus Meigen, 1818
-
Aedes cinereus Meigen, 1818
-
Aedes sp.
-
Aedes sp.
-
Aedes sp.
-
Aedes sp.
-
Aedes sp.
-
Anopheles maculipennis Meigen, 1818
-
Anopheles maculipennis Meigen, 1818
-
Anopheles maculipennis Meigen, 1818
-
Anopheles maculipennis Meigen, 1818
-
Culex pipiens Linnaeus, 1758
-
Culex pipiens Linnaeus, 1758
-
Culex pipiens Linnaeus, 1758
-
Culex pipiens Linnaeus, 1758
-
Culex pipiens Linnaeus, 1758
-
Culex pipiens Linnaeus, 1758
-
Culex pipiens Linnaeus, 1758
-
Culex pipiens Linnaeus, 1758
-
Culex pipiens Linnaeus, 1758
-
Culex pipiens Linnaeus, 1758
-
Culiseta alaskaensis (Ludlow, 1906)
-
Culiseta alaskaensis (Ludlow, 1906)
-
Culiseta annulata (Schrank, 1776)
-
Culiseta sp.
-
Culiseta sp.
-
Ochlerotatus annulipes (Meigen, 1830)
-
Ochlerotatus annulipes (Meigen, 1830)
-
Ochlerotatus communis (De Geer, 1776)
-
Ochlerotatus communis (De Geer, 1776)
-
Ochlerotatus communis (De Geer, 1776)
Family: Chironomidae (4 sp., 5 gen.)
editSubfmilia: Chironominae (2 sp., 2 gen.)
edit-
Chironomus tentans Fabricius, 1805
-
Microtendipes pedellus (De Geer, 1776)
-
Microtendipes pedellus (De Geer, 1776)
Subfmilia: Orthocladiinae (1 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Cricotopus bicinctus (Meigen, 1818)
-
Cricotopus bicinctus (Meigen, 1818)
-
Cricotopus sp.
-
Cricotopus sp.
Subfmilia: Tanypodinae (1 sp., 2 gen.)
edit-
Ablabesmyia peleensis (Walley, 1926)
-
Ablabesmyia peleensis (Walley, 1926)
-
Tanypus sp.
Family: Ceratopogonidae (0 sp., 2 gen.)
editSubfamilia: Ceratopogoninae (0 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Serromyia sp.
Subfamilia: Forcipomyiinae (0 sp., 1 gen.)
edit-
Forcipomyia sp.
Family: Sciaridae (1 gen.)
edit-
Sciara sp.
Family: Cecidomyidae (2 gen.)
edit= Subfamilia: Cecidomyinae (2 gen.)
edit-
Lasioptera sp.
-
Lasioptera sp.
-
Lestodiplosis sp.
-
Lestodiplosis sp.