Nom |
Groupe |
Circonscription |
Photo
|
fr:Jean-Pierre Abelin |
NC |
Vienne (4e) |
OK
|
fr:Élie Aboud[1] |
UMP |
Hérault (6e) |
Bof
|
fr:Bernard Accoyer[2] |
UMP |
fr:Haute-Savoie (1re) |
OK
|
fr:Patricia Adam |
SRC |
fr:Finistère (2e) |
Non
|
fr:Manuel Aeschlimann |
UMP |
fr:Hauts-de-Seine (2e) |
Non
|
fr:Yves Albarello |
UMP |
fr:Seine-et-Marne (7e) |
Non
|
fr:Alfred Almont |
UMP |
fr:Martinique (2e) |
Non
|
fr:Abdoulatifou Aly |
|
fr:Mayotte (1re) |
OK
|
fr:Nicole Ameline |
UMP |
Calvados (4e) |
OK
|
fr:Marie-Hélène Amiable |
GDR |
fr:Hauts-de-Seine (11e) |
OK
|
fr:Jean-Paul Anciaux |
UMP |
fr:Saône-et-Loire (3e) |
Non
|
fr:Sylvie Andrieux-Bacquet |
SRC |
fr:Bouches-du-Rhône (7e) |
Non
|
fr:Edwige Antier[3] |
UMP |
fr:Paris (4e) |
Non
|
fr:François Asensi |
GDR |
fr:Seine-Saint-Denis (11e) |
Non
|
fr:Jean Auclair |
UMP |
Creuse (2e) |
Non
|
fr:Martine Aurillac |
UMP |
fr:Paris (3e) |
Non
|
fr:Jean-Marc Ayrault |
SRC |
fr:Loire-Atlantique (3e) |
OK
|
fr:Jean-Paul Bacquet |
SRC |
fr:Puy-de-Dôme (4e) |
Non
|
fr:Dominique Baert |
SRC |
fr:Nord (département) (8e) |
Non
|
fr:Pierre-Christophe Baguet |
UMP |
fr:Hauts-de-Seine (9e) |
Non
|
fr:Patrick Balkany |
UMP |
fr:Hauts-de-Seine (5e) |
Bof
|
fr:Jean-Pierre Balligand |
SRC |
Aisne (3e) |
Non
|
fr:Gérard Bapt |
SRC |
fr:Haute-Garonne (2e) |
Non
|
fr:Jean Bardet |
UMP |
fr:Val-d'Oise (3e) |
Non
|
fr:Brigitte Barèges |
UMP |
fr:Tarn-et-Garonne (1re) |
OK
|
fr:François Baroin |
UMP |
Aube (3e) |
Non
|
fr:Claude Bartolone |
SRC |
fr:Seine-Saint-Denis (6e) |
OK
|
fr:Jacques Bascou |
SRC |
Aude (2e) |
Non
|
fr:Sylvia Bassot |
UMP |
Orne (3e) |
Non
|
fr:Christian Bataille |
SRC |
Nord (22e) |
Non
|
fr:Delphine Batho |
SRC |
fr:Deux-Sèvres (2e) |
OK
|
fr:François Bayrou |
|
fr:Pyrénées-Atlantiques (2e) |
OK
|
fr:Patrick Beaudouin |
UMP |
fr:Val-de-Marne (6e) |
Non
|
fr:Jean-Claude Beaulieu[4] |
UMP |
fr:Charente-Maritime (4e) |
Non
|
fr:Pierre Bédier |
UMP |
fr:Yvelines (8e) |
OK
|
fr:Huguette Bello |
GDR |
Réunion (2e) |
Non
|
fr:Jacques-Alain Bénisti |
UMP |
fr:Val-de-Marne (4e) |
Non
|
fr:Thierry Benoit |
|
fr:Ille-et-Vilaine (6e) |
Non
|
fr:Jean-Louis Bernard |
UMP |
Loiret (3e) |
Non
|
fr:Marc Bernier |
UMP |
Mayenne (2e) |
Non
|
fr:Chantal Berthelot |
SRC (app.) |
fr:Guyane (2e) |
Non
|
fr:Xavier Bertrand |
UMP |
Aisne (2e) |
OK
|
fr:Véronique Besse |
|
Vendée (4e) |
Non
|
fr:Jean-Yves Besselat |
UMP |
fr:Seine-Maritime (7e) |
Non
|
fr:Gabriel Biancheri |
UMP |
Drôme (4e) |
Non
|
fr:Jean-Louis Bianco |
SRC |
fr:Alpes-de-Haute-Provence (1re) |
OK
|
fr:Gisèle Biémouret |
SRC |
Gers (2e) |
Non
|
Jérôme Bignon |
UMP |
Somme (3e) |
Non
|
fr:Martine Billard |
GDR |
fr:Paris (1re) |
OK
|
fr:Jean-Marie Binetruy |
UMP |
Doubs (5e) |
Non
|
fr:Claude Birraux |
UMP |
fr:Haute-Savoie (4e) |
Contacté [1]
|
fr:Étienne Blanc |
UMP |
Ain (3e) |
Non
|
fr:Émile Blessig |
UMP |
fr:Bas-Rhin (7e) |
Non
|
fr:Serge Blisko |
SRC |
fr:Paris (10e) |
Non
|
fr:Patrick Bloche |
SRC |
fr:Paris (7e) |
OK
|
fr:Roland Blum |
UMP |
fr:Bouches-du-Rhône (1re) |
[2]
|
fr:Alain Bocquet |
GDR |
Nord (20e) |
Non
|
fr:Claude Bodin |
UMP |
fr:Val-d'Oise (4e) |
Non
|
fr:Philippe Boënnec |
UMP |
fr:Loire-Atlantique (9e) |
Non
|
fr:Daniel Boisserie |
SRC |
fr:Haute-Vienne (2e) |
Non
|
fr:Marcel Bonnot |
UMP |
Doubs (3e) |
Non
|
fr:Maxime Bono |
SRC |
fr:Charente-Maritime (1re) |
Non
|
fr:Jean-Yves Bony[5] |
UMP |
Cantal (2e) |
Non
|
Jean-Michel Boucheron |
SRC |
fr:Ille-et-Vilaine (1re) |
Non
|
fr:Jean-Claude Bouchet |
UMP |
Vaucluse (2e) |
Non
|
fr:Marie-Odile Bouillé |
SRC |
fr:Loire-Atlantique (8e) |
Bof
|
fr:Christophe Bouillon |
SRC |
fr:Seine-Maritime (5e) |
Non
|
fr:Monique Boulestin |
SRC |
fr:Haute-Vienne (1re) |
Non
|
fr:Gilles Bourdouleix |
UMP |
fr:Maine-et-Loire (5e) |
Non
|
fr:Pierre Bourguignon |
SRC |
fr:Seine-Maritime (3e) |
Non
|
fr:Bruno Bourg-Broc[6] |
SRC |
Marne (4e) |
OK
|
fr:Chantal Bourragué |
UMP |
Gironde (1re) |
Non
|
fr:Danielle Bousquet |
SRC |
fr:Côtes-d'Armor (1re) |
Non
|
fr:Loïc Bouvard |
UMP |
fr:Morbihan (4e) |
Non
|
fr:Michel Bouvard |
UMP |
Savoie (3e) |
Non
|
fr:Valérie Boyer |
UMP |
fr:Bouches-du-Rhône (8e) |
Non
|
fr:Françoise Branget |
UMP |
Doubs (1re) |
Non
|
fr:Patrick Braouezec |
GDR |
fr:Seine-Saint-Denis (2e) |
OK
|
fr:Jean-Pierre Brard |
GDR |
fr:Seine-Saint-Denis (7e) |
Non
|
fr:Xavier Breton |
UMP |
Ain (1re) |
Non
|
fr:Françoise Briand[7] |
UMP |
Essonne (7e) |
Non
|
fr:Philippe Briand |
UMP |
fr:Indre-et-Loire (5e) |
Non
|
fr:Bernard Brochand |
UMP |
fr:Alpes-Maritimes (8e) |
OK
|
fr:François Brottes |
SRC |
Isère (5e) |
OK
|
fr:Chantal Brunel |
UMP |
fr:Seine-et-Marne (8e) |
Non
|
fr:Marie-George Buffet |
GDR |
fr:Seine-Saint-Denis (4e) |
OK
|
fr:Michel Buillard |
UMP |
fr:Polynésie française (1re) |
Bof
|
fr:Yves Bur |
UMP |
fr:Bas-Rhin (4e) |
OK
|
fr:Alain Cacheux |
SRC |
Nord (3e) |
Non
|
fr:Jérôme Cahuzac |
SRC |
fr:Lot-et-Garonne (3e) |
Non
|
fr:Dominique Caillaud |
UMP |
Vendée (2e) |
Non
|
fr:Patrice Calmejane |
UMP |
fr:Seine-Saint-Denis (8e) |
Non
|
François Calvet |
UMP |
fr:Pyrénées-Orientales (3e) |
Bof
|
fr:Jean-Christophe Cambadélis |
SRC |
fr:Paris (20e) |
OK
|
fr:Jean-Jacques Candelier |
GDR |
Nord (16e) |
Non
|
fr:Bernard Carayon |
UMP |
Tarn (4e) |
Contacté [3]
|
fr:Thierry Carcenac |
SRC |
Tarn (2e) |
Non
|
fr:Pierre Cardo |
UMP |
fr:Yvelines (7e) |
Non
|
fr:Christophe Caresche |
SRC |
fr:Paris (18e) |
Non
|
fr:Olivier Carré |
UMP |
Loiret (1re) |
Non
|
fr:Gilles Carrez |
UMP |
fr:Val-de-Marne (5e) |
Non
|
fr:Martine Carrillon-Couvreur |
SRC |
Nièvre (1re) |
Non
|
fr:Laurent Cathala |
SRC |
fr:Val-de-Marne (2e) |
Non
|
fr:Bernard Cazeneuve |
SRC |
Manche (5e) |
Non
|
fr:Joëlle Ceccaldi-Raynaud |
UMP |
fr:Hauts-de-Seine (6e) |
Non
|
fr:Yves Censi |
UMP |
Aveyron (1re) |
OK
|
fr:Guy Chambefort |
SRC (app.) |
Allier (1re) |
Non
|
fr:Jean-Paul Chanteguet |
SRC |
Indre (3e) |
Non
|
fr:Gérard Charasse |
SRC (app.) |
Allier (4e) |
Non
|
fr:Hervé de Charette |
UMP |
fr:Maine-et-Loire (6e) |
Non
|
fr:Jérôme Chartier |
UMP |
fr:Val-d'Oise (7e) |
Non
|
fr:André Chassaigne |
GDR |
fr:Puy-de-Dôme (5e) |
OK
|
fr:Gérard Cherpion |
UMP |
Vosges (2e) |
OK
|
fr:Jean-François Chossy |
UMP |
Loire (7e) |
Non
|
fr:Jean-Louis Christ |
UMP |
fr:Haut-Rhin (2e) |
Contacté [4]
|
fr:Dino Cinieri |
UMP |
Loire (4e) |
Non
|
fr:Éric Ciotti |
UMP |
fr:Alpes-Maritimes (1re) |
Non
|
fr:Alain Claeys |
SRC |
Vienne (1re) |
Bof
|
fr:Jean-Michel Clément |
SRC |
Vienne (3e) |
Non
|
fr:Pascal Clément |
UMP |
Loire (6e) |
Bof
|
fr:Marie-Françoise Clergeau |
SRC |
fr:Loire-Atlantique (2e) |
Bof
|
fr:Philippe Cochet |
UMP |
Rhône (5e) |
Non
|
fr:Yves Cochet |
GDR |
fr:Paris (11e) |
OK
|
fr:Gilles Cocquempot |
SRC |
fr:Pas-de-Calais (7e) |
Non
|
fr:Pierre Cohen |
SRC |
fr:Haute-Garonne (3e) |
OK
|
fr:Georges Colombier |
UMP |
Isère (7e) |
Non
|
fr:Geneviève Colot |
UMP |
Essonne (3e) |
Non
|
fr:Jean-François Copé |
UMP |
fr:Seine-et-Marne (6e) |
OK
|
fr:François Cornut-Gentille |
UMP |
fr:Haute-Marne (2e) |
|
fr:Louis Cosyns |
UMP |
Cher (3e) |
|
fr:René Couanau |
UMP |
fr:Ille-et-Vilaine (7e) |
|
fr:Charles de Courson |
NC |
Marne (5e) |
|
fr:Édouard Courtial |
UMP |
Oise (7e) |
|
fr:Alain Cousin |
UMP |
Manche (3e) |
|
fr:Jean-Yves Cousin |
UMP |
Calvados (6e) |
|
fr:Catherine Coutelle |
SRC |
Vienne (2e) |
|
fr:Jean-Michel Couve |
UMP |
Var (4e) |
|
fr:Pascale Crozon |
SRC |
Rhône (6e) |
|
fr:Henri Cuq |
UMP |
fr:Yvelines (9e) |
|
fr:Frédéric Cuvillier |
SRC |
fr:Pas-de-Calais (5e) |
|
fr:Marie-Christine Dalloz |
UMP |
Jura (2e) |
|
fr:Claude Darciaux |
SRC |
fr:Côte-d'Or (3e) |
|
fr:Olivier Dassault |
UMP |
Oise (1re) |
|
fr:Marc-Philippe Daubresse |
UMP |
Nord (4e) |
|
fr:Patrice Debray[8] |
UMP |
fr:Haute-Saône (1re) |
|
fr:Bernard Debré |
UMP |
fr:Paris (15e) |
|
fr:Jean-Pierre Decool |
UMP (app.) |
Nord (14e) |
|
fr:Bernard Deflesselles |
UMP |
fr:Bouches-du-Rhône (9e) |
|
fr:Lucien Degauchy |
UMP |
Oise (5e) |
|
fr:Pascal Deguilhem |
SRC |
Dordogne (1re) |
|
fr:Rémi Delatte |
UMP |
fr:Côte-d'Or (2e) |
|
fr:Michèle Delaunay |
SRC |
Gironde (2e) |
|
Guy Delcourt |
SRC |
fr:Pas-de-Calais (13e) |
|
fr:Michel Delebarre |
SRC |
Nord (13e) |
|
fr:Richard Dell'Agnola |
UMP |
fr:Val-de-Marne (12e) |
|
fr:Sophie Delong[9] |
UMP |
fr:Haute-Marne (1re) |
|
fr:Stéphane Demilly |
NC |
Somme (5e) |
|
Yves Deniaud |
UMP |
Orne (1re) |
|
fr:Bernard Depierre |
UMP |
fr:Côte-d'Or (1re) |
|
fr:Bernard Derosier |
SRC |
Nord (2e) |
|
fr:Jacques Desallangre |
GDR |
Aisne (4e) |
|
fr:Vincent Descoeur |
UMP |
Cantal (1re) |
|
fr:Michel Destot |
SRC |
Isère (3e) |
|
fr:Patrick Devedjian |
UMP |
fr:Hauts-de-Seine (13e) |
|
fr:Nicolas Dhuicq |
UMP |
Aube (1re) |
|
fr:Éric Diard |
UMP |
fr:Bouches-du-Rhône (12e) |
|
fr:Michel Diefenbacher |
UMP |
fr:Lot-et-Garonne (2e) |
|
fr:Jean Dionis du Séjour |
NC |
fr:Lot-et-Garonne (1re) |
|
fr:Marc Dolez |
GDR[10] |
Nord (17e) |
|
fr:Jacques Domergue |
UMP |
Hérault (1re) |
|
fr:Jean-Pierre Door |
UMP |
Loiret (4e) |
|
fr:Dominique Dord |
UMP |
Savoie (1re) |
|
fr:René Dosière |
SRC (app.) |
Aisne (1re) |
|
fr:David Douillet[11] |
UMP |
fr:Yvelines (1re) |
|
fr:Julien Dray |
SRC |
Essonne (10e) |
|
fr:Tony Dreyfus |
SRC |
fr:Paris (5e) |
|
fr:Marianne Dubois[12] |
UMP |
Loiret (2e) |
|
fr:Jean-Pierre Dufau |
SRC |
Landes (2e) |
|
fr:William Dumas |
SRC |
Gard (5e) |
|
fr:Jean-Louis Dumont |
SRC |
Meuse (2e) |
|
fr:Laurence Dumont |
SRC |
Calvados (2e) |
|
fr:Jean-Pierre Dupont |
UMP |
Corrèze (3e) |
|
fr:Nicolas Dupont-Aignan |
|
Essonne (8e) |
|
fr:Jean-Paul Dupré |
SRC |
Aude (3e) |
|
Raymond Durand |
NC |
Rhône (11e) |
|
Yves Durand |
SRC |
Nord (11e) |
|
fr:Odette Duriez |
SRC |
fr:Pas-de-Calais (11e) |
|
fr:Philippe Duron |
SRC |
Calvados (1re) |
|
fr:Olivier Dussopt |
SRC |
Ardèche (2e) |
|
fr:Christian Eckert |
SRC |
fr:Meurthe-et-Moselle (3e) |
|
fr:Henri Emmanuelli |
SRC |
Landes (3e) |
|
fr:Corinne Erhel |
SRC |
fr:Côtes-d'Armor (5e) |
|
Marie-Hélène des Esgaulx de Nolet |
UMP |
Gironde (8e) |
|
fr:Charles-Ange Ginesy[13] |
UMP |
fr:Alpes-Maritimes (5e) |
|
fr:Gilles d'Ettore |
UMP |
Hérault (7e) |
|
fr:Laurent Fabius |
SRC |
fr:Seine-Maritime (4e) |
|
fr:Albert Facon |
SRC |
fr:Pas-de-Calais (14e) |
|
fr:Daniel Fasquelle |
UMP |
fr:Pas-de-Calais (9e) |
|
fr:Martine Faure |
SRC |
Gironde (9e) |
|
fr:Yannick Favennec |
UMP |
Mayenne (3e) |
|
fr:Hervé Féron |
SRC |
fr:Meurthe-et-Moselle (2e) |
|
fr:Jean-Michel Ferrand |
UMP |
Vaucluse (3e) |
|
fr:Alain Ferry |
UMP (app.) |
fr:Bas-Rhin (6e) |
|
fr:Daniel Fidelin |
UMP |
fr:Seine-Maritime (9e) |
|
fr:Aurélie Filippetti |
SRC |
Moselle (8e) |
|
fr:Geneviève Fioraso |
SRC |
Isère (1re) |
|
fr:André Flajolet |
UMP |
fr:Pas-de-Calais (9e) |
|
fr:Jean-Claude Flory |
UMP |
Ardèche (3e) |
|
fr:Philippe Folliot |
NC (app.) |
Tarn (3e) |
|
fr:Pierre Forgues |
SRC |
fr:Hautes-Pyrénées (1re) |
|
fr:Nicolas Forissier |
UMP |
Indre (2e) |
|
fr:Marie-Louise Fort |
UMP |
Yonne (3e) |
|
fr:Jean-Michel Fourgous |
UMP |
fr:Yvelines (11e) |
|
fr:Valérie Fourneyron |
SRC |
fr:Seine-Maritime (1re) |
|
fr:Michel Françaix |
SRC |
Oise (3e) |
|
fr:Marc Francina |
UMP |
fr:Haute-Savoie (5e) |
|
fr:Arlette Franco |
UMP |
fr:Pyrénées-Orientales (2e) |
|
fr:Jacqueline Fraysse |
GDR |
fr:Hauts-de-Seine (4e) |
|
fr:Pierre Frogier |
UMP |
fr:Nouvelle-Calédonie (2e) |
|
fr:Yves Fromion |
UMP |
Cher (1re) |
|
fr:Jean-Claude Fruteau |
SRC |
Réunion (5e) |
|
fr:Jean-Louis Gagnaire |
SRC |
Loire (2e) |
|
fr:Claude Gaillard |
UMP |
fr:Meurthe-et-Moselle (3e) |
|
fr:Cécile Gallez[14] |
UMP |
fr:Nord (département) (21e) |
|
fr:Sauveur Gandolfi-Scheit |
UMP |
fr:Haute-Corse (1re) |
|
fr:Guillaume Garot |
SRC |
Mayenne (1re) |
|
fr:Jean-Paul Garraud |
UMP |
Gironde (10e) |
|
fr:Daniel Garrigue |
UMP |
Dordogne (2e) |
|
fr:Claude Gatignol |
UMP |
Manche (4e) |
|
fr:Jean Gaubert |
SRC |
fr:Côtes-d'Armor (2e) |
|
fr:Gérard Gaudron |
UMP |
fr:Seine-Saint-Denis (10e) |
|
fr:Jean-Jacques Gaultier |
UMP |
Vosges (4e) |
|
fr:Hervé Gaymard |
UMP |
Savoie (2e) |
|
fr:Catherine Génisson |
SRC |
fr:Pas-de-Calais (2e) |
|
fr:Guy Geoffroy |
UMP |
fr:Seine-et-Marne (9e) |
|
Bernard Gérard |
UMP |
fr:Nord (département) (9e) |
|
fr:André Gerin |
GDR |
Rhône (14e) |
|
fr:Alain Gest |
UMP |
Somme (6e) |
|
fr:Paul Giacobbi |
SRC (app.) |
fr:Haute-Corse (2e) |
|
fr:Franck Gilard |
UMP |
Eure (5e) |
|
fr:Jean-Patrick Gille |
SRC |
fr:Indre-et-Loire (1re) |
|
fr:Georges Ginesta |
UMP |
Var (5e) |
|
fr:Jean-Pierre Giran |
UMP |
Var (3e) |
|
fr:Annick Girardin |
SRC (app.) |
fr:Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon (1re) |
|
fr:Joël Giraud |
SRC (app.) |
fr:Hautes-Alpes (2e) |
|
fr:Louis Giscard d'Estaing |
UMP |
fr:Puy-de-Dôme (3e) |
|
fr:Jean Glavany |
SRC |
fr:Hautes-Pyrénées (3e) |
|
fr:Claude Goasguen |
UMP |
fr:Paris (14e) |
|
fr:Daniel Goldberg |
SRC |
fr:Seine-Saint-Denis (3e) |
|
fr:François-Michel Gonnot |
UMP |
Oise (6e) |
|
fr:Didier Gonzales |
UMP |
fr:Val-de-Marne (3e) |
|
fr:Gaëtan Gorce |
SRC |
Nièvre (2e) |
|
fr:Pierre Gosnat |
GDR |
fr:Val-de-Marne (10e) |
|
fr:Philippe Gosselin |
UMP |
Manche (1re) |
|
fr:Pascale Got |
SRC |
Gironde (5e) |
|
fr:Marc Goua |
SRC |
fr:Maine-et-Loire (2e) |
|
fr:Philippe Goujon |
UMP |
fr:Paris (12e) |
|
fr:François Goulard |
UMP |
fr:Morbihan (1re) |
|
fr:Michel Grall |
UMP |
fr:Morbihan (2e) |
|
fr:Jean-Pierre Grand |
UMP |
Hérault (3e) |
|
fr:Claude Greff |
UMP |
fr:Indre-et-Loire (2e) |
|
fr:Jean Grellier |
SRC |
fr:Deux-Sèvres (4e) |
|
fr:Maxime Gremetz |
GDR |
Somme (1re) |
|
fr:Jean Grenet |
UMP |
fr:Pyrénées-Atlantiques (5e) |
|
fr:Anne Grommerch[15] |
UMP |
Moselle (9e) |
|
fr:François Grosdidier |
UMP |
Moselle (1re) |
|
fr:Jacques Grosperrin |
UMP |
Doubs (2e) |
|
fr:Arlette Grosskost |
UMP (app.) |
fr:Haut-Rhin (5e) |
|
fr:Serge Grouard |
UMP |
Loiret (2e) |
|
fr:Louis Guédon |
UMP |
Vendée (3e) |
|
fr:Françoise Guégot |
UMP |
fr:Seine-Maritime (2e) |
|
fr:Jean-Claude Guibal |
UMP |
fr:Alpes-Maritimes (4e) |
|
fr:Élisabeth Guigou |
SRC |
fr:Seine-Saint-Denis (9e) |
|
fr:Jean-Jacques Guillet |
UMP |
fr:Hauts-de-Seine (8e) |
|
fr:Christophe Guilloteau |
UMP |
Rhône (10e) |
|
fr:David Habib |
SRC |
fr:Pyrénées-Atlantiques (3e) |
|
fr:Gérard Hamel |
UMP |
fr:Eure-et-Loir (2e) |
|
fr:Michel Havard |
UMP |
Rhône (1re) |
|
fr:Michel Heinrich |
UMP |
Vosges (1re) |
|
fr:Laurent Hénart |
UMP |
fr:Meurthe-et-Moselle (1re) |
|
fr:Michel Herbillon |
UMP |
fr:Val-de-Marne (8e) |
|
fr:Antoine Herth |
UMP |
fr:Bas-Rhin (5e) |
|
fr:Francis Hillmeyer |
NC |
fr:Haut-Rhin (6e) |
|
fr:Danièle Hoffman-Rispal |
SRC |
fr:Paris (6e) |
|
fr:François Hollande |
SRC |
Corrèze (1re) |
|
fr:Françoise Hostalier |
UMP |
Nord (15e) |
|
fr:Philippe Houillon |
UMP |
fr:Val-d'Oise (1re) |
|
fr:Guénhaël Huet |
UMP |
Manche (2e) |
|
fr:Michel Hunault |
NC |
fr:Loire-Atlantique (6e) |
|
fr:Sandrine Hurel |
SRC |
fr:Seine-Maritime (11e) |
|
fr:Christian Hutin |
SRC (app.) |
Nord (12e) |
|
fr:Sébastien Huyghe |
UMP |
Nord (5e) |
|
fr:Monique Iborra |
SRC |
fr:Haute-Garonne (6e) |
|
fr:Jean-Louis Idiart |
SRC |
fr:Haute-Garonne (8e) |
|
fr:Françoise Imbert |
SRC |
fr:Haute-Garonne (5e) |
|
fr:Jacqueline Irles |
UMP |
fr:Pyrénées-Orientales (4e) |
|
fr:Michel Issindou |
SRC |
Isère (2e) |
|
fr:Christian Jacob |
UMP |
fr:Seine-et-Marne (4e) |
|
fr:Denis Jacquat |
UMP |
Moselle (2e) |
|
fr:Éric Jalton |
SRC |
fr:Guadeloupe (1re) |
|
fr:Serge Janquin |
SRC |
fr:Pas-de-Calais (10e) |
|
fr:Olivier Jardé |
NC |
Somme (2e) |
|
fr:Paul Jeanneteau[16] |
UMP |
fr:Maine-et-Loire (1re) |
|
fr:Henri Jibrayel |
SRC |
fr:Bouches-du-Rhône (4e) |
|
fr:Maryse Joissains-Masini |
UMP |
fr:Bouches-du-Rhône (14e) |
|
fr:Marc Joulaud[17] |
UMP |
Sarthe (4e) |
|
fr:Régis Juanico |
SRC |
Loire (1re) |
|
fr:Didier Julia |
UMP |
fr:Seine-et-Marne (2e) |
|
fr:Armand Jung |
SRC |
fr:Bas-Rhin (1re) |
|
fr:Marietta Karamanli |
SRC |
Sarthe (2e) |
|
fr:Christian Kert |
UMP |
fr:Bouches-du-Rhône (11e) |
|
fr:Jacques Kossowski |
UMP |
fr:Hauts-de-Seine (3e) |
|
fr:Jean-Pierre Kucheida |
SRC |
fr:Pas-de-Calais (12e) |
|
fr:Patrick Labaune |
UMP |
Drôme (1re) |
|
fr:Fabienne Labrette-Ménager |
UMP |
Sarthe (1re) |
|
fr:Yvan Lachaud |
NC |
Gard (1re) |
|
fr:Conchita Lacuey |
SRC |
Gironde (4e) |
|
fr:Marc Laffineur |
UMP |
fr:Maine-et-Loire (7e) |
|
fr:Jean-Christophe Lagarde |
NC |
fr:Seine-Saint-Denis (5e) |
|
fr:Jérôme Lambert |
SRC |
Charente (3e) |
|
fr:Jacques Lamblin |
UMP |
fr:Meurthe-et-Moselle (4e) |
|
fr:Jean-François Lamour |
UMP |
fr:Paris (13e) |
|
fr:Marguerite Lamour |
UMP |
fr:Finistère (3e) |
|
fr:François Lamy |
SRC |
Essonne (6e) |
|
fr:Jack Lang |
SRC |
fr:Pas-de-Calais (6e) |
|
fr:Pierre Lang |
UMP |
Moselle (6e) |
|
fr:Colette Langlade[18] |
SRC |
Dordogne (3e) |
|
fr:Pierre Lasbordes |
UMP |
Essonne (5e) |
|
fr:Jean Lassalle |
|
fr:Pyrénées-Atlantiques (4e) |
|
fr:Jean Launay |
SRC |
Lot (2e) |
|
fr:Thierry Lazaro |
UMP |
Nord (6e) |
|
fr:Jean-Yves Le Bouillonnec |
SRC |
fr:Val-de-Marne (11e) |
|
fr:Marylise Lebranchu |
SRC |
fr:Finistère (4e) |
|
fr:Patrick Lebreton |
SRC |
fr:La Réunion (4e) |
|
fr:Gilbert Le Bris |
SRC |
fr:Finistère (8e) |
|
fr:Jean-Paul Lecoq |
GDR |
fr:Seine-Maritime (6e) |
|
fr:Robert Lecou |
UMP |
Hérault (4e) |
|
fr:Jean-Yves Le Déaut |
SRC |
fr:Meurthe-et-Moselle (6e) |
|
fr:Michel Lefait |
SRC |
fr:Pas-de-Calais (8e) |
|
fr:Frédéric Lefebvre[19] |
UMP |
fr:Hauts-de-Seine (10e) |
|
fr:Jean-Marc Lefranc |
UMP |
Calvados (5e) |
|
fr:Marc Le Fur |
UMP |
fr:Côtes-d'Armor (3e) |
|
fr:Jacques Le Guen |
UMP |
fr:Finistère (5e) |
|
fr:Jean-Marie Le Guen |
SRC |
fr:Paris (9e) |
|
Michel Lejeune |
UMP |
fr:Seine-Maritime (12e) |
|
fr:Annick Le Loch |
SRC |
fr:Finistère (7e) |
|
fr:Bruno Le Maire |
UMP |
Eure (1re) |
|
fr:Patrick Lemasle |
SRC |
fr:Haute-Garonne (7e) |
|
fr:Dominique Le Mèner |
UMP |
Sarthe (5e) |
|
fr:Colette Le Moal[20] |
UMP |
fr:Yvelines (3e) |
|
fr:Catherine Lemorton |
SRC |
fr:Haute-Garonne (1re) |
|
fr:Jacques Le Nay |
UMP |
fr:Morbihan (6e) |
|
fr:Jean-Claude Lenoir |
UMP |
Orne (2e) |
|
fr:Jean-Louis Léonard |
UMP |
fr:Charente-Maritime (2e) |
|
fr:Jean Leonetti |
UMP |
fr:Alpes-Maritimes (7e) |
|
fr:Annick Lepetit |
SRC |
fr:Paris (17e) |
|
fr:Pierre Lequiller |
UMP |
fr:Yvelines (4e) |
|
fr:Bruno Le Roux |
SRC |
fr:Seine-Saint-Denis (1re) |
|
fr:Jean-Claude Leroy |
SRC |
fr:Pas-de-Calais (3e) |
|
fr:Maurice Leroy |
NC |
fr:Loir-et-Cher (3e) |
|
fr:Bernard Lesterlin |
SRC |
Allier (2e) |
|
fr:Serge Letchimy |
SRC (app.) |
fr:Martinique (3e) |
|
fr:Claude Leteurtre |
NC |
Calvados (3e) |
|
fr:Céleste Lett |
UMP |
Moselle (5e) |
|
fr:Geneviève Levy |
UMP |
Var (1re) |
|
fr:Michel Lezeau[21] |
UMP |
fr:Indre-et-Loire (4e) |
|
fr:Michel Liebgott |
SRC |
Moselle (10e) |
|
fr:Martine Lignières-Cassou |
SRC |
fr:Pyrénées-Atlantiques (1re) |
|
fr:Albert Likuvalu |
SRC (app.) |
fr:Wallis-et-Futuna (1re) |
|
fr:François Loncle |
SRC |
Eure (4e) |
|
fr:François Loos |
UMP |
fr:Bas-Rhin (9e) |
|
fr:Gérard Lorgeoux |
UMP |
fr:Morbihan (3e) |
|
fr:Gabrielle Louis-Carabin |
UMP |
fr:Guadeloupe (2e) |
|
fr:Lionnel Luca |
UMP |
fr:Alpes-Maritimes (6e) |
|
fr:Victorin Lurel |
SRC |
fr:Guadeloupe (4e) |
|
fr:Daniel Mach |
UMP |
fr:Pyrénées-Orientales (1re) |
|
fr:Guy Malherbe[22] |
UMP |
Essonne (4e) |
|
fr:Richard Mallié |
UMP |
fr:Bouches-du-Rhône (10e) |
|
fr:Jean Mallot |
SRC |
Allier (3e) |
|
fr:Noël Mamère |
GDR |
Gironde (3e) |
|
fr:Jean-François Mancel |
UMP |
Oise (2e) |
|
fr:Louis-Joseph Manscour |
SRC |
fr:Martinique (1re) |
|
fr:Jacqueline Maquet |
SRC |
fr:Pas-de-Calais (3e) |
|
Alain Marc |
UMP |
Aveyron (3e) |
|
fr:Jeanny Marc |
SRC (app.) |
fr:Guadeloupe (3e) |
|
fr:Marie-Lou Marcel |
SRC |
Aveyron (2e) |
|
fr:Jean-Pierre Marcon[23] |
UMP (app.) |
fr:Haute-Loire (1e) |
|
fr:Thierry Mariani |
UMP |
Vaucluse (4e) |
|
fr:Alfred Marie-Jeanne |
GDR |
fr:Martinique (4e) |
|
fr:Christine Marin |
UMP |
Nord (23e) |
|
fr:Hervé Mariton |
UMP |
Drôme (3e) |
|
fr:Muriel Marland-Militello |
UMP |
fr:Alpes-Maritimes (2e) |
|
fr:Franck Marlin |
UMP (app.) |
Essonne (2e) |
|
fr:Jean-René Marsac |
SRC |
fr:Ille-et-Vilaine (4e) |
|
Philippe Martin |
SRC |
Gers (1re) |
|
Philippe Martin [24] |
UMP |
Marne (6e) |
|
fr:Martine Martinel |
SRC |
fr:Haute-Garonne (4e) |
|
fr:Henriette Martinez |
UMP |
fr:Hautes-Alpes (1re) |
|
fr:Patrice Martin-Lalande |
UMP |
fr:Loir-et-Cher (2e) |
OK
|
fr:Alain Marty |
UMP |
Moselle (4e) |
|
fr:Jacques Masdeu-Arus (déchu[25].) |
UMP |
fr:Yvelines (12e) |
|
fr:Frédérique Massat |
SRC |
Ariège (1re) |
|
fr:Jean-Claude Mathis |
UMP |
Aube (2e) |
|
fr:Gilbert Mathon |
SRC |
Somme (4e) |
|
fr:Didier Mathus |
SRC |
fr:Saône-et-Loire (4e) |
|
fr:Jean-Philippe Maurer |
UMP |
fr:Bas-Rhin (2e) |
|
fr:Sandrine Mazetier |
SRC |
fr:Paris (8e) |
|
fr:Pierre Méhaignerie |
UMP |
fr:Ille-et-Vilaine (5e) |
|
fr:Christian Ménard |
UMP |
fr:Finistère (6e) |
|
fr:Michel Ménard |
SRC |
fr:Loire-Atlantique (5e) |
|
fr:Damien Meslot |
UMP |
fr:Territoire de Belfort (1re) |
|
fr:Kléber Mesquida |
SRC |
Hérault (5e) |
|
fr:Philippe Meunier |
UMP |
Rhône (13e) |
|
Jean Michel |
SRC |
fr:Puy-de-Dôme (6e) |
|
fr:Didier Migaud |
SRC |
Isère (4e) |
|
fr:Jean-Claude Mignon |
UMP |
fr:Seine-et-Marne (1re) |
|
fr:Gérard Millet[26] |
UMP |
fr:Seine-et-Marne (3re) |
|
fr:Marie-Anne Montchamp |
UMP |
fr:Val-de-Marne (7e) |
|
fr:Arnaud Montebourg |
SRC |
fr:Saône-et-Loire (6e) |
|
fr:Pierre Morange |
UMP |
fr:Yvelines (6e) |
|
fr:Pierre Morel-A-L'Huissier |
UMP |
Lozère (2e) |
|
fr:Philippe Morenvillier[27] |
UMP |
fr:Meurthe-et-Moselle (5e) |
|
fr:Jean-Marie Morisset |
UMP |
fr:Deux-Sèvres (3e) |
|
fr:Pierre Moscovici |
SRC |
Doubs (4e) |
|
fr:Georges Mothron |
UMP |
fr:Val-d'Oise (5e) |
|
fr:Étienne Mourrut |
UMP |
Gard (2e) |
|
fr:Alain Moyne-Bressand |
UMP |
Isère (6e) |
|
fr:Pierre-Alain Muet |
SRC |
Rhône (2e) |
|
fr:Renaud Muselier |
UMP |
fr:Bouches-du-Rhône (5e) |
|
fr:Roland Muzeau |
GDR |
fr:Hauts-de-Seine (1re) |
|
fr:Jacques Myard |
UMP |
fr:Yvelines (5e) |
|
fr:Philippe Nauche |
SRC |
Corrèze (2e) |
|
fr:Henri Nayrou |
SRC |
Ariège (5e) |
|
fr:Alain Néri |
SRC |
fr:Puy-de-Dôme (2e) |
|
fr:Jean-Marc Nesme |
UMP |
fr:Saône-et-Loire (2e) |
|
Jean-Pierre Nicolas |
UMP |
Eure (2e) |
|
fr:Yves Nicolin |
UMP |
Loire (5e) |
|
fr:Marie-Renée Oget |
SRC |
fr:Côtes-d'Armor (4e) |
|
fr:Françoise Olivier-Coupeau |
SRC |
fr:Morbihan (5e) |
|
fr:Patrick Ollier |
UMP |
fr:Hauts-de-Seine (7e) |
|
fr:Dominique Orliac |
SRC (app.) |
Lot (1re) |
|
fr:Michel Pajon |
SRC |
fr:Seine-Saint-Denis (13e) |
|
fr:Françoise de Panafieu |
UMP |
fr:Paris (16e) |
|
fr:Bertrand Pancher |
UMP |
Meuse (1re) |
|
fr:Yanick Paternotte |
UMP |
fr:Val-d'Oise (9e) |
|
fr:Christian Patria[28] |
UMP |
Oise (4e) |
|
fr:George Pau-Langevin |
SRC |
fr:Paris (21e) |
|
Christian Paul |
SRC |
Nièvre (3e) |
|
fr:Daniel Paul |
GDR |
fr:Seine-Maritime (8e) |
|
fr:Béatrice Pavy |
UMP |
Sarthe (3e) |
|
fr:Germinal Peiro |
SRC |
Dordogne (4e) |
|
fr:Jacques Pélissard |
UMP |
Jura (1re) |
|
fr:Jean-Luc Pérat |
SRC |
Nord (24e) |
|
fr:Dominique Perben |
UMP |
Rhône (4e) |
|
Jean-Claude Perez |
SRC |
Aude (1re) |
|
fr:Marie-Françoise Pérol-Dumont |
SRC |
fr:Haute-Vienne (3e) |
|
fr:Nicolas Perruchot |
NC |
fr:Loir-et-Cher (1re) |
|
fr:Bernard Perrut |
UMP |
Rhône (9e) |
|
fr:Sylvia Pinel |
SRC (app.) |
fr:Tarn-et-Garonne (2e) |
|
fr:Étienne Pinte |
UMP |
fr:Yvelines (1re) |
|
fr:Martine Pinville |
SRC (app.) |
Charente (4e) |
|
fr:Michel Piron |
UMP |
fr:Maine-et-Loire (4e) |
|
fr:Henri Plagnol |
UMP |
fr:Val-de-Marne (1re) |
|
fr:Philippe Plisson |
SRC |
Gironde (11e) |
|
fr:Serge Poignant |
UMP |
fr:Loire-Atlantique (10e) |
|
fr:Jean-Frédéric Poisson[29] |
UMP |
fr:Yvelines (10e) |
|
fr:Bérengère Poletti |
UMP |
Ardennes (1re) |
|
fr:Axel Poniatowski |
UMP |
fr:Val-d'Oise (2e) |
|
fr:Josette Pons |
UMP |
Var (6e) |
|
fr:Daniel Poulou[30] |
UMP |
fr:Pyrénées-Atlantiques (6e) |
|
fr:Jean-Luc Préel |
NC |
Vendée (1re) |
|
fr:Christophe Priou |
UMP |
fr:Loire-Atlantique (7e) |
|
fr:Jean Proriol |
UMP |
fr:Haute-Loire (2e) |
|
fr:Didier Quentin |
UMP |
fr:Charente-Maritime (5e) |
|
fr:Catherine Quéré |
SRC |
fr:Charente-Maritime (3e) |
|
fr:Jean-Jack Queyranne |
SRC |
Rhône (7e) |
|
fr:Dominique Raimbourg |
SRC |
fr:Loire-Atlantique (4e) |
|
fr:Michel Raison |
UMP |
fr:Haute-Saône (3e) |
|
fr:Éric Raoult |
UMP (app.) |
fr:Seine-Saint-Denis (12e) |
|
fr:Laure de La Raudière |
UMP |
fr:Eure-et-Loir (3e) |
|
fr:Frédéric Reiss |
UMP |
fr:Bas-Rhin (8e) |
|
fr:Jean-Luc Reitzer |
UMP |
fr:Haut-Rhin (3e) |
|
fr:Jacques Remiller |
UMP |
Isère (8e) |
|
fr:Simon Renucci |
SRC (app.) |
fr:Corse-du-Sud (1re) |
|
fr:Marie-Line Reynaud |
SRC |
Charente (2e) |
|
fr:Bernard Reynès |
UMP |
fr:Bouches-du-Rhône (15e) |
|
fr:Franck Reynier |
UMP |
Drôme (2e) |
|
fr:Franck Riester |
UMP |
fr:Seine-et-Marne (5e) |
|
fr:Jean Roatta |
UMP |
fr:Bouches-du-Rhône (3e) |
|
fr:Didier Robert |
UMP |
Réunion (3e) |
|
fr:Chantal Robin-Rodrigo |
SRC (app.) |
fr:Hautes-Pyrénées (2e) |
|
fr:Camille de Rocca Serra |
UMP |
fr:Corse-du-Sud (2e) |
|
fr:François Rochebloine |
NC |
Loire (3e) |
|
fr:Alain Rodet |
SRC |
fr:Haute-Vienne (4e) |
|
fr:Marcel Rogemont |
SRC (app.) |
fr:Ille-et-Vilaine (3e) |
|
fr:Marie-Josée Roig |
UMP |
Vaucluse (1re) |
|
fr:Jean-Marie Rolland |
UMP |
Yonne (2e) |
|
fr:Bernard Roman |
SRC |
Nord (1e) |
|
fr:Valérie Rosso-Debord |
UMP |
fr:Meurthe-et-Moselle (3e) |
|
fr:Jean-Marc Roubaud |
UMP |
Gard (3e) |
|
fr:René Rouquet |
SRC |
fr:Val-de-Marne (9e) |
|
fr:Alain Rousset |
SRC |
Gironde (7e) |
|
fr:Max Roustan |
UMP |
Gard (4e) |
|
Patrick Roy |
SRC |
Nord (19e) |
|
fr:François de Rugy |
GDR |
fr:Loire-Atlantique (1re) |
|
fr:Martial Saddier |
UMP |
fr:Haute-Savoie (3e) |
|
fr:Michel Sainte-Marie |
SRC |
Gironde (6e) |
|
fr:Francis Saint-Léger |
UMP |
Lozère (1re) |
|
fr:Rudy Salles |
NC |
fr:Alpes-Maritimes (3e) |
|
fr:Bruno Sandras |
UMP |
fr:Polynésie française (2e) |
|
fr:Jean-Claude Sandrier |
GDR |
Cher (2e) |
|
fr:Michel Sapin |
SRC |
Indre (1re) |
|
fr:Odile Saugues |
SRC |
fr:Puy-de-Dôme (1re) |
|
fr:François Sauvadet |
NC |
fr:Côte-d'Or (4e) |
|
fr:François Scellier |
UMP |
fr:Val-d'Oise (6e) |
|
fr:André Schneider |
UMP |
fr:Bas-Rhin (3e) |
|
fr:Jean-Pierre Schosteck |
UMP |
fr:Hauts-de-Seine (12e) |
|
fr:Jean-Marie Sermier |
UMP |
Jura (3e) |
|
fr:Christophe Sirugue |
SRC |
fr:Saône-et-Loire (5e) |
|
fr:Jean-Pierre Soisson |
UMP |
Yonne (1re) |
|
fr:Michel Sordi |
UMP |
fr:Haut-Rhin (7e) |
|
fr:Dominique Souchet |
|
Vendée (5e) |
|
fr:Daniel Spagnou |
UMP |
fr:Alpes-de-Haute-Provence (2e) |
|
fr:Éric Straumann |
UMP |
fr:Haut-Rhin (1re) |
|
fr:Alain Suguenot |
UMP |
fr:Côte-d'Or (5e) |
|
fr:Michèle Tabarot |
UMP |
fr:Alpes-Maritimes (9e) |
|
fr:Lionel Tardy |
UMP |
fr:Haute-Savoie (2e) |
|
fr:Christiane Taubira |
SRC (app.) |
fr:Guyane (1re) |
|
fr:Jean-Charles Taugourdeau |
UMP |
fr:Maine-et-Loire (3e) |
|
fr:Guy Teissier |
UMP |
fr:Bouches-du-Rhône (6e) |
|
fr:Pascal Terrasse |
SRC |
Ardèche (1re) |
|
fr:Michel Terrot |
UMP |
Rhône (12e) |
|
fr:Jean-Claude Thomas |
UMP |
Marne (3e) |
|
fr:Dominique Tian |
UMP |
fr:Bouches-du-Rhône (2e) |
|
fr:Jean Tiberi |
UMP |
fr:Paris (2e) |
|
fr:Jean-Louis Touraine |
SRC |
Rhône (3e) |
|
fr:Marisol Touraine |
SRC |
fr:Indre-et-Loire (3e) |
|
fr:Philippe Tourtelier |
SRC |
fr:Ille-et-Vilaine (2e) |
|
fr:Alfred Trassy-Paillogues |
UMP |
fr:Seine-Maritime (10e) |
|
fr:Georges Tron |
UMP |
Essonne (9e) |
|
fr:Jean Ueberschlag |
UMP |
fr:Haut-Rhin (4e) |
|
fr:Jean-Jacques Urvoas |
SRC |
fr:Finistère (1re) |
|
|
fr:Daniel Vaillant |
SRC |
fr:Paris (19e) |
|
fr:Jacques Valax |
SRC |
Tarn (1re) |
|
fr:André Vallini |
SRC |
Isère (9e) |
|
fr:Manuel Valls |
SRC |
Essonne (1re) |
|
fr:Yves Vandewalle[31] |
UMP |
fr:Yvelines (2e) |
|
fr:Christian Vanneste |
UMP |
Nord (10e) |
|
fr:François Vannson |
UMP |
Vosges (3e) |
|
fr:Marc Vampa[32] |
NC |
Eure (3e) |
|
fr:Isabelle Vasseur |
UMP |
Aisne (5e) |
|
fr:Catherine Vautrin |
UMP |
Marne (2e) |
|
fr:Michel Vauzelle |
SRC |
fr:Bouches-du-Rhône (16e) |
|
fr:Michel Vaxès |
GDR |
fr:Bouches-du-Rhône (13e) |
|
fr:Francis Vercamer |
NC |
Nord (7e) |
|
fr:Patrice Verchère |
UMP |
Rhône (8e) |
|
fr:Michel Vergnier |
SRC |
Creuse (1re) |
|
fr:Charles de La Verpillière |
UMP |
Ain (2e) |
|
fr:André Vézinhet |
SRC |
Hérault (2e) |
|
fr:Jean-Sébastien Vialatte |
UMP |
Var (7e) |
|
fr:René-Paul Victoria |
UMP |
Réunion (1re) |
|
fr:Alain Vidalies |
SRC |
Landes (1re) |
|
fr:Philippe Vigier |
NC |
fr:Eure-et-Loir (4e) |
|
fr:François-Xavier Villain |
|
Nord (18e) |
|
fr:Jean-Michel Villaumé |
SRC |
fr:Haute-Saône (2e) |
|
fr:Jean-Claude Viollet |
SRC |
Charente (1re) |
|
fr:Philippe Vitel |
UMP |
Var (2e) |
|
fr:Gérard Voisin |
UMP |
fr:Saône-et-Loire (1re) |
|
fr:Michel Voisin |
UMP |
Ain (4e) |
|
fr:Philippe Vuilque |
SRC |
Ardennes (2e) |
|
fr:Jean-Luc Warsmann |
UMP |
Ardennes (3e) |
|
fr:André Wojciechowski |
UMP |
Moselle (7e) |
|
fr:Gaël Yanno |
UMP |
fr:Nouvelle-Calédonie (1re) |
|
fr:Marie-Jo Zimmermann |
UMP |
Moselle (3e) |
|
fr:Michel Zumkeller |
UMP |
fr:Territoire de Belfort (2e) |
|